Sign in
Show:
As of December 1, 2018 (post reorg)
Current Lists
Changes since 2016 Reorg
History from 2016 Reorg
LD show ALL PRECINCTS
precincts SERVEDUNSERVED
precincts
ELECTED pcosAPPOINTMENTS
of PCOsof ACTING pcos
ALL PCOsall pco VACANCIES

Current

C K  L
Precinct

#RV

Name

Approved
Status
  Since
1 3 45 ADAIR (3562) 520 Priscilla O'Leary (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
8 3  5 ALDARRA (2381) 807 Nancy Myhre (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
1 3 45 ALDER SPRINGS (3400) 605 Jacqueline "Jacki" Bricker (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
1 3 45 ALDERWOOD (10) 937 Catlin "Cat" Williams (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
8 7 30 ALG 30-0013 538
8 7 30 ALG 30-0014 587 Craig L Bosworth (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
8 7 30 ALG 30-3141 587
1 3  5 ALPINE (2383) 647
1 3  5 AMES LAKE (2652) 946 Darcy G Burner (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 2 37 ANGEL CITY (22) 874 Ethan Dennis Sharrigan (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
8 7 30 ANGELO (2384) 513
8 7 47 ANNIE (3763) 220
7 8 34 AQUA (3769) 513 Martha K Koester (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
8 9 11 ARIA (3459) 440 Charles E "Chuck" Sturges (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
8 9  5 ARTHUR (37) 698
1 3 45 ASPEN GLEN (3641) 402
8 7 30 AUB 30-0046 390
8 7 30 AUB 30-0053 595
8 7 30 AUB 30-0067 608
8 7 30 AUB 30-2702 575
8 7 30 AUB 30-2703 565
8 7 30 AUB 30-3476 416
8 7 31 AUB 31-0042 615
8 7 31 AUB 31-0047 689
8 7 31 AUB 31-0048 261
8 7 31 AUB 31-0049 615
8 7 31 AUB 31-0050 518
8 7 31 AUB 31-0051 666
8 7 31 AUB 31-0054 674
8 7 31 AUB 31-0058 323
8 7 31 AUB 31-0062 719 Brian L Gunn (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
8 7 31 AUB 31-0063 345
8 7 31 AUB 31-0064 532
8 7 31 AUB 31-0065 417 Sarah Edwards (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
8 7 31 AUB 31-0069 340
8 7 31 AUB 31-0070 839
8 7 31 AUB 31-0078 449 Lawrence "Larry" Brown (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
8 7 31 AUB 31-0080 675
8 7 31 AUB 31-0081 551
8 7 31 AUB 31-0082 460
8 7 31 AUB 31-0083 561
8 7 31 AUB 31-3299 257
8 7 31 AUB 31-3335 924 Richard Wesley Aman (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
8 7 31 AUB 31-3405 737
8 7 31 AUB 31-3800 696
8 7 47 AUB 47-0041 546
8 7 47 AUB 47-0045 861 James "Jim" Dillon (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
8 7 47 AUB 47-0055 553
8 7 47 AUB 47-0059 760 Thomas "Tommy" Hunt (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
8 7 47 AUB 47-0072 600
8 7 47 AUB 47-0073 893 Nate T Wilson (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
8 7 47 AUB 47-0074 648
8 7 47 AUB 47-0328 759
8 7 47 AUB 47-0671 677
8 7 47 AUB 47-1066 377
8 7 47 AUB 47-2478 533
8 7 47 AUB 47-2551 995 Rita J Miller (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
8 7 47 AUB 47-2573 869 Nathan Still Schumer (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
8 7 47 AUB 47-2700 313 Patricia A Larson (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
8 7 47 AUB 47-2701 674 Andrew Roper (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
8 7 47 AUB 47-2723 629
8 7 47 AUB 47-2729 463
8 7 47 AUB 47-2839 740 Michael E Eeds (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
8 7 47 AUB 47-3187 541
8 7 47 AUB 47-3260 724
8 7 47 AUB 47-3276 721 Debra S Reynolds (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
8 7 47 AUB 47-3324 613
8 7 47 AUB 47-3413 869
8 7 47 AUB 47-3455 493
8 7 47 AUB 47-3456 919
8 7 47 AUB 47-3518 945
8 7 47 AUB 47-3538 801
8 7 47 AUB 47-3539 450
8 7 47 AUB 47-3585 445
8 7 47 AUB 47-3591 483
8 7 47 AUB 47-3635 917
8 7 47 AUB 47-3718 277
8 7 47 AUB 47-3765 396
8 7 47 AUB 47-3790 550 Brandon Dotson (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
8 7 30 AVALON (89) 447
1 3 45 AVONDALE (91) 592 Thomas P Conlon (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
1 3  5 BACUS (3334) 800 Barbara A "Barb" Olsen (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 34 BAKER (93) 688 Suzanne G Greenberg (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
8 9  5 B-D 05-0239 654 Hunter Dale Cooper (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
8 9  5 B-D 05-0240 499
8 9  5 B-D 05-2407 575
8 9  5 B-D 05-2413 839
8 9  5 B-D 05-3310 546 Carol Lynn Harp (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
8 9  5 B-D 05-3463 0
9 6 41 BEA 41-0099 263
1 3 45 BEAR CREEK (98) 515
9 9 41 BEL 41-0011 374
9 6 41 BEL 41-0017 653 Karol Brown (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 9 41 BEL 41-0101 530 Sharon Mast (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 9 41 BEL 41-0102 493
9 6 41 BEL 41-0103 501
9 6 41 BEL 41-0106 491
9 6 41 BEL 41-0108 448 George Pieper (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 6 41 BEL 41-0109 357
9 6 41 BEL 41-0110 620
9 6 41 BEL 41-0111 567 Smita Vispute (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 9 41 BEL 41-0112 754
9 6 41 BEL 41-0113 292
9 6 41 BEL 41-0114 484
9 6 41 BEL 41-0116 363
9 6 41 BEL 41-0117 251
9 6 41 BEL 41-0119 332
9 6 41 BEL 41-0120 261
9 6 41 BEL 41-0121 761
9 6 41 BEL 41-0122 460
9 9 41 BEL 41-0123 898
9 6 41 BEL 41-0124 527
9 6 41 BEL 41-0128 558 Sonja M Rossman (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 6 41 BEL 41-0129 328
9 6 41 BEL 41-0131 484
9 6 41 BEL 41-0175 937 Stanley Martin (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 6 41 BEL 41-0176 671
9 6 41 BEL 41-0179 379
9 6 41 BEL 41-0180 379 Steven "Steve" Kasner (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 6 41 BEL 41-0203 751 Ilona Rossman Ho (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 6 41 BEL 41-0205 327 Howard N Henry (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 6 41 BEL 41-0206 675
9 6 41 BEL 41-0210 387 Jesse Pacem (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 6 41 BEL 41-0211 373 Joanne Cisneros (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 6 41 BEL 41-0219 745
9 6 41 BEL 41-0220 448
9 9 41 BEL 41-0305 529
9 9 41 BEL 41-0333 385
9 6 41 BEL 41-0408 255
9 9 41 BEL 41-0460 497
9 9 41 BEL 41-0472 555 Judith A "Judy" Dowling (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 9 41 BEL 41-0475 284 Patrick L Schoettmer (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 9 41 BEL 41-0505 283
9 9 41 BEL 41-0518 283
9 9 41 BEL 41-0658 408
9 6 41 BEL 41-0733 792
9 9 41 BEL 41-0815 468 Donald A Smith (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 6 41 BEL 41-1026 722
9 9 41 BEL 41-1052 550
9 9 41 BEL 41-1235 338
9 9 41 BEL 41-2386 289 Beth K Martin (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 6 41 BEL 41-2428 796 Timothy "Tim" Ma (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 6 41 BEL 41-2429 849 Eric K Evans (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 6 41 BEL 41-2447 515 Marie Brooks (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 6 41 BEL 41-2484 429
9 9 41 BEL 41-2554 682
9 9 41 BEL 41-2556 681
9 6 41 BEL 41-2621 671
9 9 41 BEL 41-2714 596
9 9 41 BEL 41-2719 540
9 6 41 BEL 41-2782 267 Michael Litts (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 9 41 BEL 41-2812 362 Jeremy Totton Barksdale (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 9 41 BEL 41-2906 525
9 9 41 BEL 41-2935 423
9 9 41 BEL 41-2936 475
9 6 41 BEL 41-2943 870 Janice C Bristol (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 9 41 BEL 41-2945 568 Peter A Orth (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 6 41 BEL 41-2970 707 Fara L Nizamani (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 6 41 BEL 41-3140 304
9 9 41 BEL 41-3225 587
9 6 41 BEL 41-3226 542 June K Campbell (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 9 41 BEL 41-3278 286 Ruth C Raskind (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 9 41 BEL 41-3291 298
9 6 41 BEL 41-3312 802 Adina Florsheim (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 6 41 BEL 41-3330 337
9 9 41 BEL 41-3370 874 Kathleen M Friedman (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 9 41 BEL 41-3371 840 Clarence B Gunn (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 9 41 BEL 41-3583 770
9 6 41 BEL 41-3593 757 Heena Khatri (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 6 41 BEL 41-3608 894
9 6 41 BEL 41-3621 532
9 9 41 BEL 41-3657 389 Lori Ann Liddle (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 6 41 BEL 41-3658 467
9 9 41 BEL 41-3671 353
9 9 41 BEL 41-3680 414
9 6 41 BEL 41-3684 259
9 6 41 BEL 41-3695 631
9 6 41 BEL 41-3759 561
9 6 48 BEL 48-0125 439
9 6 48 BEL 48-0126 392 Daniel Michael Studer (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 6 48 BEL 48-0127 408
9 6 48 BEL 48-0132 289
9 6 48 BEL 48-0133 350
9 6 48 BEL 48-0134 376
9 6 48 BEL 48-0135 339
9 6 48 BEL 48-0136 328
9 6 48 BEL 48-0138 421 Claudia Balducci (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 6 48 BEL 48-0140 426 Richard Pope (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 6 48 BEL 48-0142 329
9 6 48 BEL 48-0143 323
9 6 48 BEL 48-0144 331
9 6 48 BEL 48-0145 311
9 6 48 BEL 48-0146 345
9 6 48 BEL 48-0147 463 Alex Hay (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 6 48 BEL 48-0149 460
9 6 48 BEL 48-0151 428 Aaron Tam (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 6 48 BEL 48-0153 366
9 6 48 BEL 48-0154 289
9 6 48 BEL 48-0156 711
9 6 48 BEL 48-0159 576
9 6 48 BEL 48-0160 302
9 6 48 BEL 48-0162 254
9 6 48 BEL 48-0163 389 Ellen W Phelps (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 6 48 BEL 48-0164 313
9 6 48 BEL 48-0165 406
9 6 48 BEL 48-0166 390
9 6 48 BEL 48-0167 286
9 6 48 BEL 48-0168 239
9 6 48 BEL 48-0169 386
9 6 48 BEL 48-0170 246 Jane Paige (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 6 48 BEL 48-0171 448 Diane Lundeen Smith (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 6 48 BEL 48-0177 418
9 6 48 BEL 48-0178 546
9 6 48 BEL 48-0186 287
9 6 48 BEL 48-0188 507
9 6 48 BEL 48-0189 617
9 6 48 BEL 48-0190 517 Clay Compton (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 6 48 BEL 48-0191 315
9 6 48 BEL 48-0192 369
9 6 48 BEL 48-0193 478 Lisa R Weber (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 6 48 BEL 48-0194 282
9 6 48 BEL 48-0196 343
9 6 48 BEL 48-0198 406 Zenda Boss-Hall (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 6 48 BEL 48-0201 546
9 6 48 BEL 48-0207 339
9 6 48 BEL 48-0212 491 Karen M Morgan (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 6 48 BEL 48-0213 493 Randy Grein (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 6 48 BEL 48-0214 318
9 6 48 BEL 48-0216 684
9 6 48 BEL 48-0217 511
9 6 48 BEL 48-0218 581 Bonnieclare Erling (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 6 48 BEL 48-0221 704
9 6 48 BEL 48-0223 418 Olivier Arbey (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 6 48 BEL 48-0224 691 Cary Therriault (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 6 48 BEL 48-0225 555
9 6 48 BEL 48-0226 329 John Elsbree (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 6 48 BEL 48-0227 739 Bill Mowat (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 6 48 BEL 48-0694 388 Karla Siebe (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 6 48 BEL 48-1023 362
9 6 48 BEL 48-1049 389
9 6 48 BEL 48-2412 314
9 6 48 BEL 48-2430 570 Pritchard M Musonda (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 6 48 BEL 48-2432 407
9 6 48 BEL 48-2434 445 Sarah G Chandler (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 6 48 BEL 48-2559 463
9 6 48 BEL 48-2715 496
9 6 48 BEL 48-2716 729 Sheldon Arakaki (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 6 48 BEL 48-2772 348
9 6 48 BEL 48-2773 318
9 6 48 BEL 48-2774 426
9 6 48 BEL 48-2775 550
9 6 48 BEL 48-2776 529
9 6 48 BEL 48-2777 298
9 6 48 BEL 48-2778 242
9 6 48 BEL 48-3143 382
9 6 48 BEL 48-3144 514
9 6 48 BEL 48-3166 845 Evangeline "Van" Anderson (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 6 48 BEL 48-3292 420 Rebecca "Becky" Lewis (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 6 48 BEL 48-3498 461
9 6 48 BEL 48-3674 558
9 6 48 BEL 48-3675 385
9 6 48 BEL 48-3761 642
7 8 34 BERNICE (231) 811
8 7 47 BERRYDALE (3304) 570 Neil Bryant (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 2 37 BETTY (233) 932 Jacqueline L Jones-Walsh (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
1 3 45 BIG BEND (2653) 488 Melissa M Obrien (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
1 3 45 BIG LEAF (3707) 464 Sheila Hoff (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 34 BILOXI (236) 459
8 7 30 BINGAMAN (3576) 649
8 9  5 BITTERROOT (3294) 560
9 2 11 BLACK RIVER (3489) 671
1 1  1 BOT 01-0252 543
1 1  1 BOT 01-0253 507 Christiana "Christi" Lewis (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
1 1  1 BOT 01-0254 649
1 1  1 BOT 01-0255 567 Kathryn S Moriarty (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
1 1  1 BOT 01-0256 720 Janet "Jan" Brookshire (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
1 1  1 BOT 01-0257 753
1 1  1 BOT 01-0258 535
1 1  1 BOT 01-0259 584 Rosemary Sutton (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
1 1  1 BOT 01-0260 868 William E "Bill" Moritz (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
1 1  1 BOT 01-0261 929 Marcia J Stedman (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
1 1  1 BOT 01-0262 922
1 6  1 BOT 01-0868 755
1 1  1 BOT 01-1207 606
1 1  1 BOT 01-1224 787 Kathryn "Kathy" Sharp (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
1 1  1 BOT 01-2473 629
1 1  1 BOT 01-2495 733 Roy Henry Wilkinson (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
1 1  1 BOT 01-2676 567 David Bain (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
1 1  1 BOT 01-2677 381 Roger T Burton (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
1 1  1 BOT 01-2865 409
1 1  1 BOT 01-3195 637
1 1  1 BOT 01-3271 479
1 1  1 BOT 01-3321 471
1 1  1 BOT 01-3398 761
1 6  1 BOT 01-3420 440 Mason E Thompson (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
1 1  1 BOT 01-3661 654
1 1  1 BOT 01-3724 434 Martin "Marty" Bunes (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
1 1  1 BOT 01-3726 512 Aaron Moreau-Cook (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
1 1  1 BOT 01-3727 569
1 1 45 BOT 45-3620 176
9 9 11 BRIAR (2689) 556 Richard V "Dick" Gidner (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
8 9  5 BRIARWOOD (3525) 607
1 6 48 BRIDLE TRAILS (3355) 0
9 9 11 BRIGID (2802) 341
8 7 31 BRINN (2832) 571
8 7 30 BRITTANY (2720) 830
9 2 37 BROKEN HILL (271) 797
1 3 45 BRONSON (2456) 842 Judith H "Judy" Baum (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
1 3 45 BROOKSIDE (2654) 599 Elizabeth "Beth" Rampson (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
1 3 45 BROOKTRAILS (2783) 625
8 7 47 BRYAN (2389) 391
9 2 37 BRYN MAWR (273) 404
7 8 33 BUR 33-0009 328
7 5 33 BUR 33-0094 533 Terri M Lindeke (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 5 33 BUR 33-0251 461
7 8 33 BUR 33-0289 505 Joshua Russert (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 5 33 BUR 33-0476 559
7 8 33 BUR 33-0562 460 Donald "Don" Bennett (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 33 BUR 33-0701 820
7 8 33 BUR 33-0705 936
7 8 33 BUR 33-0729 659
7 8 33 BUR 33-0805 846
7 8 33 BUR 33-0818 879 David Tyler "Ty" Barrett (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 33 BUR 33-0957 363
7 5 33 BUR 33-1067 530
7 8 33 BUR 33-1189 735 Heather Rose Post (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 5 33 BUR 33-3716 573
7 8 33 BUR 33-3771 485
7 5 33 BUR 33-3801 442
7 8 34 BUR 34-0025 567
7 8 34 BUR 34-0033 796 Marlene Ann Allbright-Lytle (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 5 34 BUR 34-0281 0
7 8 34 BUR 34-0295 563
7 8 34 BUR 34-0298 762 Krystal S Marx (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 34 BUR 34-0311 818
7 5 34 BUR 34-0344 442 Annie Phillips (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 34 BUR 34-0377 681
7 8 34 BUR 34-0381 576
7 5 34 BUR 34-0402 442 Jason Lidin Cheung (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 5 34 BUR 34-0465 267
7 8 34 BUR 34-0485 689
7 5 34 BUR 34-0489 478
7 8 34 BUR 34-0560 666
7 5 34 BUR 34-0699 430
7 8 34 BUR 34-0710 468
7 8 34 BUR 34-0824 662 Grace Stiller (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 5 34 BUR 34-0848 456
7 8 34 BUR 34-0900 441 Danielle "Dani" Buchanan (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 34 BUR 34-0913 830
7 8 34 BUR 34-1032 631 Christopher D "Chris" Weiss (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 34 BUR 34-1047 905
7 8 34 BUR 34-1057 730 Frank Crosswhite (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 34 BUR 34-1058 543
7 8 34 BUR 34-1059 827
7 8 34 BUR 34-1064 633 Sofia Aragon (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 34 BUR 34-1082 331 Joseph "Joe" Mitter (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 34 BUR 34-1104 378
7 8 34 BUR 34-1116 483 Jack Eby (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 5 34 BUR 34-1136 230
7 5 34 BUR 34-1150 385
7 5 34 BUR 34-1192 653
7 5 34 BUR 34-1219 590 Sandra Young (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 5 34 BUR 34-3752 509 Donna Christensen-Salcedo (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 34 BUR 34-3792 410
7 8 34 BURTON (278) 294
8 7 30 CADDIS (2721) 427 Laurance "Larry" Coghill (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
8 7 47 CALHOUN (280) 625
8 7 30 CAMELOT (282) 569 Kelli Jan Brown (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 2 37 CAMPBELL HILL (283) 826
8 9 11 CANDLEWOOD (3396) 639
1 3  5 CAR 05-0290 726
1 3  5 CAR 05-3290 621
7 8 34 CARPENTER (292) 491 Julie Louise Whitaker (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
8 9 11 CARRIAGE (2705) 414 Ricardo F "Rick" Polintan (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
8 9 11 CARRIAGE LANE (293) 698
1 3 45 CASCARA (3791) 466
8 9 11 CEDAR PARK (300) 217
8 9  5 CEDAR RIVER (301) 514
1 6 48 C-H 48-0321 338 M Sima Ehsan (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
1 6 48 C-H 48-0322 245
1 6 48 C-H 48-0323 448 Ralph Sean Blechschmidt (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
1 6 48 C-H 48-0324 436
1 6 48 C-H 48-0325 489
1 6 48 C-H 48-0326 277 Mitra Ehsan (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 34 CHAUTAUQUA (310) 447
1 3 45 CHERRY VALLEY (314) 597 Clarise Mahler (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
8 9 31 CHINOOK (315) 752
1 3 45 CHURCHILL (2480) 476
8 7 47 CLAY (2391) 474 Sam Pace (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
1 3 45 CLEVELAND (318) 355
8 9 47 CLOVER (320) 595
8 9  5 COALFIELD (327) 775
8 9  5 COLLEEN (2803) 559
7 8 34 COLVOS (330) 284 Elizabeth "Betsey" Archambault (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 33 CONNAUGHT (331) 721
1 3  5 COOPER (3333) 532 Charlotte Erickson-Rempfer (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 2 37 CORNELL (336) 615
1 3 45 CORWIN (2725) 863
1 3 45 COTTAGE LAKE (338) 479
9 9 41 COUGAR MTN (339) 10
8 9  5 COV 05-3709 0
8 9 47 COV 47-0279 779
8 9 47 COV 47-0313 591
8 9 47 COV 47-0566 846
8 9 47 COV 47-1127 682
8 9 47 COV 47-1145 835 John David Wilson (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
8 9 47 COV 47-1153 563 Michael E Hausenfluck (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
8 9 47 COV 47-1203 788
8 9 47 COV 47-2390 598 Patti A Melton (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
8 9 47 COV 47-2586 759
8 9 47 COV 47-2711 627
8 9 47 COV 47-2843 603
8 9 47 COV 47-2982 654 Shawnna L Connolly (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
8 9 47 COV 47-3244 557
8 9 47 COV 47-3279 831
8 9 47 COV 47-3365 324 Catherine Williams (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
8 9 47 COV 47-3517 508
8 9 47 COV 47-3551 409
8 9 47 COV 47-3581 409
8 9 47 COV 47-3597 326 Marlla Mhoon (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
8 9 47 COV 47-3713 250
8 9 47 COV 47-3795 447
8 9 47 COV 47-3799 340
7 8 34 COVE (342) 566
7 8 34 CROSS (3339) 547 Bunny Hatcher (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
8 9  5 CROW (3468) 433 Johna Ann Thomson (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
8 9  5 CUMBERLAND (348) 386
8 7 30 CYPRESS (2980) 0
9 9  5 DANIEL (2804) 612
8 9 47 DARWOOD (3269) 485
8 7 30 DENVER (358) 838
9 5 30 DES 30-0954 844
9 5 30 DES 30-1227 704
9 5 33 DES 33-0016 306
9 5 33 DES 33-0272 448
9 5 33 DES 33-0297 284
9 5 33 DES 33-0360 669 James D "Jim" Langston (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 5 33 DES 33-0361 458
9 5 33 DES 33-0362 694
9 5 33 DES 33-0363 438
9 5 33 DES 33-0364 529
9 5 33 DES 33-0366 652
9 5 33 DES 33-0367 483 Nancy E Corr (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 5 33 DES 33-0437 298
9 5 33 DES 33-0532 303
9 5 33 DES 33-0668 337
9 5 33 DES 33-0682 473
9 5 33 DES 33-0864 369
9 5 33 DES 33-0911 689
9 5 33 DES 33-1071 433 James A Fossos (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 5 33 DES 33-1078 463
9 5 33 DES 33-1128 335
9 5 33 DES 33-1146 630 Mark Proulx (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 5 33 DES 33-2394 445
9 5 33 DES 33-2395 309
9 5 33 DES 33-2416 541 Ilene Peterson (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 5 33 DES 33-2455 833
9 5 33 DES 33-2623 405
9 5 33 DES 33-2625 512 Paula E Joneli (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 5 33 DES 33-2626 360
9 5 33 DES 33-2627 364
9 5 33 DES 33-2637 639
9 5 33 DES 33-2671 916
9 5 33 DES 33-2672 772
9 5 33 DES 33-2673 382
9 5 33 DES 33-2674 623
9 5 33 DES 33-2820 485
9 5 33 DES 33-3131 305
8 7 30 DEVILLE (3273) 672
8 7 31 DIAMOND (3610) 279 Diana Marie Fleming (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 34 DILWORTH (370) 501 T A "Tag" Gornall (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
1 3  5 DIPPER (3201) 619
7 8 34 DOCKTON (371) 794 Earl W Godt II (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
8 7 30 DOLLOFF (373) 448
7 8 34 DOLPHIN (374) 330 Katherine "Kate" DeGarmo (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
8 9  5 DORRE DON (379) 862 Terri Bates (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
1 3 45 DOUGLAS (3221) 636
8 3  5 DUTHIE HILL (3205) 374 Lesley Austin (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
1 3 45 DUV 45-0389 435
1 3 45 DUV 45-2959 576
1 3 45 DUV 45-3218 626
1 3 45 DUV 45-3219 685 Kristi Canela Arechiga (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
1 3 45 DUV 45-3481 462
1 3 45 DUV 45-3502 611 Orchideh "Orchid" Raisdanai (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
1 3 45 DUV 45-3642 572
1 3 45 DUV 45-3741 543 Hilarie Cash (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
1 3 45 DUV 45-3742 457
8 3 41 EAGLE (3565) 2
9 2 37 EARLINGTON (392) 399
1 3 45 EASTRIDGE (3623) 503
9 9 11 EASTWOOD (395) 526
8 3 41 EDGEHILL (3500) 70
9   0 ELECTIONS OFFICE (8888) 110
8 9 11 ELIZABETH (2563) 635
1 3 45 ELSIE (3283) 906
1 3 45 ELSOM (834) 633
8 9  5 ENM 05-3414 0
8 9 31 ENM 31-0409 461
8 9 31 ENM 31-0410 832
8 9 31 ENM 31-0411 830 Nancy J Clendaniel (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
8 9 31 ENM 31-0413 763 Marcus "Mark" Dunning (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
8 9 31 ENM 31-0415 310
8 9 31 ENM 31-0416 775
8 9 31 ENM 31-0417 309
8 9 31 ENM 31-0418 610
8 9 31 ENM 31-0419 617
8 9 31 ENM 31-3246 343
8 9 31 ENM 31-3247 920
8 9 31 ENM 31-3248 800
8 9 31 ENM 31-3492 394
7 8 34 EVERGREEN (426) 486 Kathryn "Katie" Behrends (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
8 7 30 EXCALIBUR (427) 439
8 9 11 FAIRGLEN (2565) 498
8 9 11 FAIRHAVEN (2459) 878
8 9 11 FAIRMONT (2707) 421
8 9 11 FAIRMONT GLEN (3526) 528
8 9 11 FAIRVILLE (2441) 680 Azziem Underwood (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
8 9 11 FAIRWEATHER (2399) 284
8 9 11 FAIRWOOD (430) 276
8 9 31 FALCON (3186) 492 Cindy A Ehlke (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
8 3  5 FALL CITY (432) 587
8 9  5 FARLEY (2837) 826
9 7 30 FED 30-2988 777
9 7 30 FED 30-2990 802
9 7 30 FED 30-2991 412
9 7 30 FED 30-2992 471 David Isaac Zere (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 7 30 FED 30-2993 785 Roger G Flygare (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 7 30 FED 30-2994 257
9 7 30 FED 30-2995 291 James "Jim" Grayson (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 7 30 FED 30-2996 912
9 7 30 FED 30-2999 511
9 7 30 FED 30-3000 698
9 7 30 FED 30-3001 801 Linda Chau (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 7 30 FED 30-3002 837
9 7 30 FED 30-3003 772
9 7 30 FED 30-3004 551
9 7 30 FED 30-3005 298
9 7 30 FED 30-3006 618 Allison Marie Fine Taylor (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 7 30 FED 30-3007 263
9 7 30 FED 30-3008 433
9 7 30 FED 30-3010 361
9 7 30 FED 30-3011 505
9 7 30 FED 30-3012 334
9 7 30 FED 30-3013 312
9 7 30 FED 30-3014 487
9 7 30 FED 30-3015 425 Walter "Walt" Brooks, Jr (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 7 30 FED 30-3017 768
9 7 30 FED 30-3018 384 Leah Naccarato (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 7 30 FED 30-3019 476
9 7 30 FED 30-3020 540
9 7 30 FED 30-3021 699
9 7 30 FED 30-3022 241
9 7 30 FED 30-3023 440 David "Dave" Baine (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 7 30 FED 30-3024 382
9 7 30 FED 30-3025 584
9 7 30 FED 30-3026 462 Tim Burns (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 7 30 FED 30-3027 748 Frank L James, Jr (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 7 30 FED 30-3028 591
9 7 30 FED 30-3029 431
9 7 30 FED 30-3030 430
9 7 30 FED 30-3031 667 William Austin Miller (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 7 30 FED 30-3032 294
9 7 30 FED 30-3033 470 Gregory Baruso (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 7 30 FED 30-3034 376
9 7 30 FED 30-3035 306 Christi Stapleton (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 7 30 FED 30-3036 422
9 7 30 FED 30-3037 400 Tyler Roy Christenson (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 7 30 FED 30-3038 236
9 7 30 FED 30-3039 376 Kristine Monic Reeves (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 7 30 FED 30-3040 576
9 7 30 FED 30-3041 529
9 7 30 FED 30-3042 264
9 7 30 FED 30-3043 720
9 7 30 FED 30-3044 768
9 7 30 FED 30-3045 891 Peggy Maze Johnson (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 7 30 FED 30-3046 488
9 7 30 FED 30-3047 680 James P Hunter (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 7 30 FED 30-3048 610
9 7 30 FED 30-3049 526 Keitha Bryson (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 7 30 FED 30-3050 737
9 7 30 FED 30-3051 513
9 7 30 FED 30-3052 552 Stephen Austin II (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 7 30 FED 30-3053 564 Dawn Fitzsimmons Eudy (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 7 30 FED 30-3054 528
9 7 30 FED 30-3055 785 Jon-Michael Alexander Hicks (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 7 30 FED 30-3056 401
9 7 30 FED 30-3077 373
9 7 30 FED 30-3078 436
9 7 30 FED 30-3079 698 O Lyn Idahosa-Berry (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 7 30 FED 30-3080 715
9 7 30 FED 30-3085 464
9 7 30 FED 30-3086 574 Jeffrey Neal Holden (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 7 30 FED 30-3087 608
9 7 30 FED 30-3088 721
9 7 30 FED 30-3090 410 George Vadino (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 7 30 FED 30-3091 608 Lynn Ormsby (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 7 30 FED 30-3092 601
9 7 30 FED 30-3093 1006
9 7 30 FED 30-3094 749 David J Musick, Jr (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 7 30 FED 30-3095 729
9 7 30 FED 30-3096 246
9 7 30 FED 30-3097 813
9 7 30 FED 30-3098 581
9 7 30 FED 30-3110 377
9 7 30 FED 30-3234 447
9 7 30 FED 30-3235 491
9 7 30 FED 30-3236 535
9 7 30 FED 30-3237 936 Esther Morrison Smith (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 7 30 FED 30-3238 497
9 7 30 FED 30-3289 339
9 7 30 FED 30-3305 931
9 7 30 FED 30-3372 487
9 7 30 FED 30-3395 331
9 7 30 FED 30-3574 557
9 7 30 FED 30-3582 525 David R Daly (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 7 30 FED 30-3596 351
9 7 30 FED 30-3599 456
9 7 30 FED 30-3764 672
9 7 30 FED 30-3766 468 Jason P Chan (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
8 9 47 FOREST (2666) 611
8 9  5 FOUR LAKES (2460) 783 Monty K Anderson (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
1 3 45 FOX (3220) 484
9 5 33 FRAGER (3616) 3
9 5 33 FRANKLIN (452) 197
8 7 47 FREEDOM (3302) 767 Justin Ryan Ledgerwood (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
8 7 30 GENEVA (461) 440
7 8 34 GLASGOW (469) 731
9 8 33 GLENDALE (471) 922 Dominic Xavier Barrera (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
8 7 47 GLENN (3613) 275
9 3 41 GRAFF (3630) 110
9 5 11 GRANDVIEW (479) 10
8 9 47 GRASS LAKE (481) 382 Leslie Kae Hamada (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
8 9  5 GREEN RIVER (487) 553
8 7 31 GREEN VALLEY (3478) 390
8 9 11 GRIFFITH (2486) 630
8 3  5 GRIZZLY (1096) 760 John Murphy (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
1 3 45 GROUSEMONT (2909) 620 Colette "Kitty" McClaire (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
8 7 30 GUENEVERE (492) 408
8 9  5 HAAS (2566) 768
7 8 34 HAINES (3768) 390
8 9 47 HAM LAKE (493) 506
8 7 31 HANSEN (2840) 550
1 3 45 HAPPY VALLEY (495) 156 Brian Lee Neuton (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
8 7 30 HERON (3338) 494
1 3 45 HILL (2655) 565
8 9  5 HI-VALLEY (520) 838 Karen Stevens (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
8 9  5 HOBART (522) 683
1 3 45 HOLIDAY LAKE (2926) 329
1 3 45 HOLLYMORE (2656) 520 Kristine "Kris" Evans Bien (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
1 3 45 HOLLYWOOD (525) 586
8 7 31 HOLM LAKE (2615) 784
9 9 11 HONEY (3626) 121
1 3  5 HORSESHOE (3083) 674 John Riley (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
1 6 48 HPT 48-0533 385
8 9 47 HUCKLEBERRY (2984) 432
8 9  5 HUSKY (2606) 857 John R "Randy" Robinson (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
8 9  5 HUTCHINSON (534) 241 Margo Marie Campbell (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
8 9  5 IDA (3437) 279
8 7 30 ILLAHEE (2938) 391 Virginia "Ginny" Leach (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
1 3 45 ISABELLA (3284) 812
8 3  5 ISS 05-0543 892
8 3  5 ISS 05-0544 743
8 3  5 ISS 05-0545 354
8 3  5 ISS 05-0546 242
8 3  5 ISS 05-0547 371 Ava Mac Dougall Frisinger (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
8 3  5 ISS 05-0548 854 Barbara R deMichele (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
8 3  5 ISS 05-0550 304
8 3  5 ISS 05-2461 607
8 3  5 ISS 05-2806 418 Marion F Palo (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
8 3  5 ISS 05-2929 612
8 3  5 ISS 05-3138 463
8 3  5 ISS 05-3145 511
8 3  5 ISS 05-3206 877 Joseph F Stegner (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
8 3  5 ISS 05-3464 844 Christine "Chris" Petzold (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
8 3  5 ISS 05-3503 584 Althea Saldanha (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
8 3  5 ISS 05-3504 675 Lindsey Walsh (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
8 3  5 ISS 05-3527 678
8 3  5 ISS 05-3552 786
8 3  5 ISS 05-3559 573 Michael Charles "Mike" Saltz, Jr (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
8 3  5 ISS 05-3572 746 Monica Lane (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
8 3  5 ISS 05-3634 530
8 3  5 ISS 05-3649 554
8 3  5 ISS 05-3651 434 Elisabeth Williams "Lisa" Callan (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
8 3  5 ISS 05-3691 601
8 9  5 ISS 05-3697 0
8 3  5 ISS 05-3711 664
8 3  5 ISS 05-3712 51
8 3  5 ISS 05-3714 382
8 3  5 ISS 05-3733 453 Jill C Mosby (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
8 3  5 ISS 05-3736 612 Christian Skinner "Kip" Smith (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
8 3 41 ISS 41-1208 688 Michael R "Mike" Foster (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
8 3 41 ISS 41-2401 692 Susan J Glicksberg (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
8 3 41 ISS 41-2409 908 Mary Judd (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
8 3 41 ISS 41-2602 624
8 3 41 ISS 41-2605 459
8 3 41 ISS 41-2692 411 Christina T Burdett (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
8 3 41 ISS 41-2733 727
8 3 41 ISS 41-2977 481 Christopher Scott Hatfield (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
8 3 41 ISS 41-3533 542 Nathan "Nate" Currey (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
8 3 41 ISS 41-3554 460 Margaret "Marge" Ladow (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
8 3 41 ISS 41-3740 432
8 3 41 ISS 41-3786 273 Kathleen Huckabay (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
8 3 41 ISS 41-3789 224
8 9  5 IVERSON (3783) 305
1 3 45 JAY (2785) 495
8 7 47 JEFFERSON (556) 711
8 7 30 JOVITA (561) 524
9 8 11 JUTLAND (568) 100
8 9 11 KELLY (2728) 423 Anita Kathleen Baruah (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 2 37 KELSEY (3659) 511
8 9  5 KEN 05-3375 0
8 9  5 KEN 05-3462 0
9 5 11 KEN 11-0893 716
9 5 11 KEN 11-0918 661
9 5 11 KEN 11-3331 644
9 5 11 KEN 11-3403 634
9 5 11 KEN 11-3663 472
9 5 33 KEN 33-0270 386
9 5 33 KEN 33-0453 860
9 5 33 KEN 33-0575 565
9 5 33 KEN 33-0576 532
9 5 33 KEN 33-0577 688
9 5 33 KEN 33-0578 673 Carol Anne Maiers (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 5 33 KEN 33-0581 1000
9 5 33 KEN 33-0582 601
9 5 33 KEN 33-0583 465
9 5 33 KEN 33-0585 689
9 5 33 KEN 33-0586 505 Jacelyn "Jackie" Boschok (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 5 33 KEN 33-0587 512
9 5 33 KEN 33-0588 362
9 5 33 KEN 33-0590 825
9 5 33 KEN 33-0591 482
9 5 33 KEN 33-0592 277
9 5 33 KEN 33-0593 274 Elizabeth Albertson (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 5 33 KEN 33-0594 415
9 5 33 KEN 33-0595 737
9 5 33 KEN 33-0596 610 Timothy "Tim" Clark (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 5 33 KEN 33-0597 1064
9 5 33 KEN 33-0598 557
9 5 33 KEN 33-0603 746
9 5 33 KEN 33-1055 587 Crystal Nicole Fincher (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 5 33 KEN 33-2426 596 Angel D Mitchell (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 5 33 KEN 33-2443 461
9 5 33 KEN 33-2567 441
9 5 33 KEN 33-2569 499
9 5 33 KEN 33-2570 696
9 5 33 KEN 33-2618 519
9 5 33 KEN 33-2699 422
9 5 33 KEN 33-2864 525
9 5 33 KEN 33-3172 877
9 5 33 KEN 33-3174 838
9 5 33 KEN 33-3232 655
9 5 33 KEN 33-3332 523
9 5 33 KEN 33-3362 409
9 5 33 KEN 33-3378 934
8 5 33 KEN 33-3445 451
9 5 33 KEN 33-3553 695 Bryan Yager (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
8 7 33 KEN 33-3629 131
9 5 33 KEN 33-3644 582
9 5 33 KEN 33-3670 352
9 5 33 KEN 33-3715 400 Alan Sutliff (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 5 33 KEN 33-3753 580
9 5 33 KEN 33-3757 478
9 5 33 KEN 33-3758 476
9 5 47 KEN 47-0026 413
9 5 47 KEN 47-0028 577
9 5 47 KEN 47-0229 866
8 5 47 KEN 47-0238 894
8 7 47 KEN 47-0246 541 Shirley Hickey (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 5 47 KEN 47-0439 663
8 5 47 KEN 47-0482 809 Elizabeth Hayden McManus (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
8 9 47 KEN 47-0498 255
8 7 47 KEN 47-0600 445
9 5 47 KEN 47-0601 662
8 9 47 KEN 47-0662 688
8 7 47 KEN 47-0753 748
8 9 47 KEN 47-0798 906
8 5 47 KEN 47-0835 794
9 5 47 KEN 47-0842 876
9 5 47 KEN 47-0880 462
8 7 47 KEN 47-0910 900 Gary Hunter (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 5 47 KEN 47-1034 806
9 5 47 KEN 47-1076 733
9 5 47 KEN 47-1102 868
8 9 47 KEN 47-1151 520
9 5 47 KEN 47-1170 470
8 5 47 KEN 47-2403 668
8 9 47 KEN 47-2477 582
9 5 47 KEN 47-2485 680
9 5 47 KEN 47-2490 739
9 5 47 KEN 47-2568 438 Md Mizanur "Mizan" Rahman (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
8 9 47 KEN 47-2585 438
8 5 47 KEN 47-2599 867 Frank H Bestor (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
8 5 47 KEN 47-2667 841
8 9 47 KEN 47-2704 876
9 5 47 KEN 47-2708 532
9 5 47 KEN 47-2709 533
8 5 47 KEN 47-2834 608 Dennis R Higgins, Jr (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 5 47 KEN 47-2836 587
8 7 47 KEN 47-2838 794
8 5 47 KEN 47-2939 415
8 5 47 KEN 47-2985 736
9 5 47 KEN 47-3136 326
8 5 47 KEN 47-3180 773
8 5 47 KEN 47-3184 866 Sean L Bagsby (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 5 47 KEN 47-3189 1025
8 5 47 KEN 47-3190 940 Dorsol Plants (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
8 5 47 KEN 47-3275 644 Ian Jacobson (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 5 47 KEN 47-3300 557
8 7 47 KEN 47-3323 598
9 5 47 KEN 47-3344 543
8 9 47 KEN 47-3352 0
8 7 47 KEN 47-3402 888
8 5 47 KEN 47-3408 426
9 5 47 KEN 47-3447 288
9 5 47 KEN 47-3483 671 Bryan Kesterson (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
8 7 47 KEN 47-3493 655
9 5 47 KEN 47-3537 680
8 5 47 KEN 47-3579 330
8 7 47 KEN 47-3652 568
9 5 47 KEN 47-3676 569 Carol Barber (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 5 47 KEN 47-3754 544 Sasha Eleanor "Sashenka" Slayton (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
8 5 47 KEN 47-3755 407
8 9 47 KEN 47-3778 524
9 5 47 KEN 47-3793 307
8 7  5 KENTLAKE (3523) 798
8 7 30 KILLARNEY (607) 509
1 1  1 KIR 01-0019 815
1 1  1 KIR 01-0356 870
1 1  1 KIR 01-0403 578 Kenneth "Ken" Lapp (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
1 1  1 KIR 01-0421 770
1 1  1 KIR 01-0422 680
1 1  1 KIR 01-0870 648
1 1  1 KIR 01-2457 779 Barbara G Leen (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
1 1  1 KIR 01-2488 796 Dwight "Qubit" Lyle (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
1 1  1 KIR 01-2561 718
1 1  1 KIR 01-2595 601 Alycia Marie Barrow (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
1 1  1 KIR 01-2678 738 Jennifer Robin Patenaude (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
1 1  1 KIR 01-2759 741
1 1  1 KIR 01-2762 677
1 1  1 KIR 01-2767 644 Warren J Raven (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
1 1  1 KIR 01-2768 654 Ryan Beesley (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
1 1  1 KIR 01-2918 735
1 1  1 KIR 01-2923 740 David Walter Ash (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
1 1  1 KIR 01-3422 624
1 1  1 KIR 01-3678 414 Lauren Hall-Stigerts (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
1 6 45 KIR 45-0442 637 Shannon M Quinn (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
1 1 45 KIR 45-0554 589
1 6 45 KIR 45-0610 583
1 6 45 KIR 45-0616 852
1 6 45 KIR 45-0618 506
1 6 45 KIR 45-0619 336
1 6 45 KIR 45-0620 603 Louise C Pathe (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
1 6 45 KIR 45-0622 426 John "Jay" Arnold (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
1 6 45 KIR 45-0623 398 Janet C Pruitt (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
1 6 45 KIR 45-0624 903 Jeanne Large (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
1 6 45 KIR 45-0627 680 Annette Hamilton (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
1 6 45 KIR 45-0630 660 Evan Thomas Faas (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
1 6 45 KIR 45-0631 665 David H Obelcz (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
1 6 45 KIR 45-0632 534
1 6 45 KIR 45-0925 358
1 6 45 KIR 45-1019 865
1 1 45 KIR 45-1040 839 Sara So (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
1 1 45 KIR 45-2421 562
1 6 45 KIR 45-2423 780
1 6 45 KIR 45-2471 781
1 6 45 KIR 45-2489 700 Christian Cahua (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
1 6 45 KIR 45-2560 847
1 6 45 KIR 45-2679 646
1 1 45 KIR 45-2722 675 Sunday Tollefson (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
1 6 45 KIR 45-2730 884
1 1 45 KIR 45-2760 680 Ron Snell (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
1 6 45 KIR 45-2761 684 Paul T Quaintance (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
1 6 45 KIR 45-2786 382
1 6 45 KIR 45-2910 457
1 1 45 KIR 45-2911 359
1 6 45 KIR 45-2912 541
1 6 45 KIR 45-2916 310
1 6 45 KIR 45-2917 774 Michael VanBemmel (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
1 1 45 KIR 45-2924 980
1 6 45 KIR 45-2931 454
1 1 45 KIR 45-2932 507 Benjamin "Ben" Berry (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
1 6 45 KIR 45-2933 416 Kenneth L "Ken" Albinger (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
1 6 45 KIR 45-2934 390
1 6 45 KIR 45-2962 568 Meagan Malone (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
1 1 45 KIR 45-3109 531 Jeanette C Merki (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
1 6 45 KIR 45-3198 633
1 6 45 KIR 45-3199 442
1 1 45 KIR 45-3200 589
1 6 45 KIR 45-3397 369
1 6 45 KIR 45-3450 267
1 6 45 KIR 45-3612 238
1 6 45 KIR 45-3640 444
1 6 45 KIR 45-3646 387
1 1 45 KIR 45-3668 544 Elizabeth Martha Standal (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
1 6 48 KIR 48-0614 859 Thomas "Tom" Ryan (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
1 6 48 KIR 48-0615 615
1 6 48 KIR 48-0628 772
1 6 48 KIR 48-0629 654
1 6 48 KIR 48-0633 528
1 6 48 KIR 48-0636 556
1 6 48 KIR 48-0638 668
1 6 48 KIR 48-0639 468
1 6 48 KIR 48-0641 398 Steven M Lewis (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
1 6 48 KIR 48-0642 470
1 6 48 KIR 48-0643 334 Neal Black (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
1 6 48 KIR 48-0644 819
1 6 48 KIR 48-0645 241
1 6 48 KIR 48-0646 554
1 6 48 KIR 48-2598 586
1 6 48 KIR 48-2657 413
1 6 48 KIR 48-2731 479
1 6 48 KIR 48-2788 403
1 6 48 KIR 48-2863 463 Ira Laurence Weise (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
1 6 48 KIR 48-2913 776
1 6 48 KIR 48-2914 864 David "Dave" Asher (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
1 6 48 KIR 48-2915 422
1 6 48 KIR 48-2919 450
1 6 48 KIR 48-2920 426 Pradeep K Gupta (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
1 6 48 KIR 48-2921 462 Santiago Ramos (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
1 6 48 KIR 48-2922 598
1 6 48 KIR 48-2925 529
1 6 48 KIR 48-3196 504
1 6 48 KIR 48-3337 494
1 6 48 KIR 48-3401 775
1 6 48 KIR 48-3439 556
1 6 48 KIR 48-3760 597
1 1 46 KMR 46-0036 710
1 1 46 KMR 46-0340 489 Alan L Zelt (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
1 1 46 KMR 46-0473 778 Nigel Herbig (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
1 1 46 KMR 46-0501 611
1 1 46 KMR 46-0535 676
1 1 46 KMR 46-0572 718 Vicki Rhoades (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
1 1 46 KMR 46-0573 855 Kathleen Porch Teschner (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
1 1 46 KMR 46-0677 628 Suzanne Michelle Devillier (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
1 1 46 KMR 46-0686 501
1 1 46 KMR 46-0689 572 Debra Srebnik (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
1 1 46 KMR 46-0695 570 Dan R Petersen (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
1 1 46 KMR 46-0696 783 Dwight Thompson (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
1 1 46 KMR 46-0820 414
1 1 46 KMR 46-1095 891
1 1 46 KMR 46-1147 515
1 1 46 KMR 46-1171 715 Eric L Adman (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
1 1 46 KMR 46-1181 332
1 1 46 KMR 46-2444 450
1 1 46 KMR 46-2462 277
1 1 46 KMR 46-2754 382
1 1 46 KMR 46-2764 305
1 1 46 KMR 46-2765 815 Charmaine Stouder (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
1 1 46 KMR 46-2771 761 Robert "Bob" Swain (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
1 1 46 KMR 46-3148 875 Corina Pfeil (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
1 1 46 KMR 46-3592 470 Cassandra "Cassi" McDougall (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
1 1 46 KMR 46-3594 364 James Borthen (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
1 1 46 KMR 46-3723 439
8 9  5 KRAIN (647) 620
8 3  5 LAKE ALICE (2404) 568 Dorothy Finlay (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
8 9 47 LAKE DESIRE (649) 870
8 5 33 LAKE FENWICK (3706) 162
1 3  5 LAKE JOY (2658) 679
8 7 30 LAKELAND (659) 683
1 3 45 LAKE LEOTA (2487) 620
8 7 47 LAKE MORTON (3303) 263
8 9  5 LAKE RETREAT (3474) 877
9 2 37 LAKERIDGE (660) 855
8 9 47 LAKE YOUNGS (3181) 706
9 2 37 LANGSTON (667) 675 Curn J Domingo (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
8 9 11 LEAH (2710) 668 Joanne M Kuhns (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 1 46 LFP 46-0003 507 Anna Elizabeth Borris (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 1 46 LFP 46-0092 693
7 1 46 LFP 46-0309 608 Paul Byron McMurry (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 1 46 LFP 46-0397 538 Lawrence Michael Goldman (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 1 46 LFP 46-0400 553 Jean Farkas (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 1 46 LFP 46-0517 492 Gabriel Bender (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 1 46 LFP 46-0650 398 Thomas "Tom" Lux (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 1 46 LFP 46-0652 253 Andrew "Andy" Bates (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 1 46 LFP 46-0653 443 Kenneth L "Ken" Kassover (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 1 46 LFP 46-0654 523 Paul Johnson (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 1 46 LFP 46-0655 762 Charles Phillip Anstett (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 1 46 LFP 46-0734 629 Anne Udaloy (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 1 46 LFP 46-1056 555 Dennis Day (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 1 46 LFP 46-1075 381 Antonia "Toni" Potter (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 1 46 LFP 46-1089 660
7 1 46 LFP 46-1143 454
7 1 46 LFP 46-1186 443 Jon Culver (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 1 46 LFP 46-1237 470 Maris Abelson (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 1 46 LFP 46-2439 332 Paul Martin "Marty" Ross (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 1 46 LFP 46-2763 284 Nancy Parle (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 1 46 LFP 46-3380 604
7 8 34 LISABEULA (687) 536 Daniel "Dan" Schueler (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
8 9 47 LITTLE SOOS (688) 465
9 2 37 LOIS (690) 804
1 3  5 LORA (3280) 670
8 9 47 LOUIE (3534) 574
8 9  5 LUND (3295) 808 Ann Lee Hatley-Settles (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 9 11 LYNN (3164) 473
8 3  5 LYNX (2736) 601 Joshua E Trupin (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
1 3 45 MABEL (708) 363
8 9 31 MADISON (709) 655
8 9  5 MAPLE HILLS (717) 730
1 3  5 MARCEL (2964) 426
7 8 34 MARIAN (723) 966 Elizabeth "Liz" Giba-Knowles (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
1 3 48 MARYMOOR (3249) 0
8 9  5 MATTHEW (2810) 509 Denise Lawless (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 34 MAURY (739) 425
8 9  5 MAY VALLEY (741) 542
8 9  5 MCCOY (2405) 708
9 9 41 MCDIVITT (702) 61
8 9  5 MCDONALD (703) 697
9 8 33 MCKINLEY (3627) 452 Sarah Lucia Servin (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
8 3  5 MEADOWBROOK (742) 313 Roger A Ledbetter (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
1 3 45 MEANDER (3212) 598 K Terry Thorsos (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
1 6 48 MED 48-0749 530 Douglas "Doug" Dicharry (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
1 6 48 MED 48-0750 683
1 6 48 MED 48-0751 547
1 6 48 MED 48-0752 532
8 7 47 MERGANSER (3132) 737
8 7 30 MERLIN (799) 468 Mark C Shideler (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
1 3 45 MERLOT (2650) 555 Dan Chrisinger (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 9 11 MERRIHILL (800) 833
9 6 41 M-I 41-0755 336
9 6 41 M-I 41-0756 779 Rich Erwin (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 6 41 M-I 41-0757 424 Patrick Allcorn (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 6 41 M-I 41-0758 432
9 6 41 M-I 41-0759 390
9 6 41 M-I 41-0761 354
9 6 41 M-I 41-0762 265
9 6 41 M-I 41-0763 311 Nancy H Spaeth (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 6 41 M-I 41-0765 643
9 6 41 M-I 41-0766 322
9 6 41 M-I 41-0767 269
9 6 41 M-I 41-0768 326
9 6 41 M-I 41-0769 583 William "Bill" Hochberg (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 6 41 M-I 41-0770 282 Eric Samuel Laschever (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 6 41 M-I 41-0771 275 Sari Rose Schneider (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 6 41 M-I 41-0773 345 David "Dave" Myerson (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 6 41 M-I 41-0774 560 Craig W Reynolds (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 6 41 M-I 41-0775 620
9 6 41 M-I 41-0776 556
9 6 41 M-I 41-0777 416 Wendy Lynn Weiker (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 6 41 M-I 41-0778 331
9 6 41 M-I 41-0779 545
9 6 41 M-I 41-0780 391 Grant Ronald Denny (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 6 41 M-I 41-0781 222 Leslie A Zukor (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 6 41 M-I 41-0782 505
9 6 41 M-I 41-0784 458
9 6 41 M-I 41-0785 384
9 6 41 M-I 41-0786 253
9 6 41 M-I 41-0787 360 Kwan Wong (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 6 41 M-I 41-0788 369
9 6 41 M-I 41-0789 614 Roger Crew (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 6 41 M-I 41-0790 264 Jenni Mechem (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 6 41 M-I 41-0791 271 Bob Ellis (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 6 41 M-I 41-0792 303
9 6 41 M-I 41-0793 599
9 6 41 M-I 41-0794 405
9 6 41 M-I 41-0795 511
9 6 41 M-I 41-0796 695
9 6 41 M-I 41-0797 451 Lillian K Peck (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 6 41 M-I 41-2445 519 Leo Edward "Ted" Weinberg (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 6 41 M-I 41-2465 361 Nathaniel Block (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 6 41 M-I 41-2691 616
9 6 41 M-I 41-2809 273 Janice Halfon (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 6 41 M-I 41-3655 563 Anne Ihnen (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
1 3 45 MICHAEL (2601) 617
8 3  5 MIDDLE FORK (801) 418
8 7 30 MIL 30-3146 828
1 3 45 MILLIKIN (807) 712 Kraig Peck (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
1 3 45 MINK ROAD (810) 485
8 9  5 MIRRORMONT (812) 676
8 7 31 MONEYSMITH (2904) 727 Gary Usky (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
8 9 11 MORGAN (2974) 733
8 9 11 MORRIS (822) 830
8 7 47 MORTON (823) 811
1 3 45 MOUNT CLARE (2907) 606 Kristopher "Kris" Gray (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
1 3  5 MOUNT SI (825) 301 Justin P Walsh (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
8 7 31 MUCKLESHOOT (2905) 528
8 9  5 M-V 05-0528 367
8 9  5 M-V 05-0697 778 John C Moore (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
8 9  5 M-V 05-1218 761
8 9  5 M-V 05-2614 565
8 9  5 M-V 05-2748 934
8 9  5 M-V 05-2841 428
8 9  5 M-V 05-2857 802 Kenneth Carl Shankland (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
8 9  5 M-V 05-3242 669 Laura Marie Bammer (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
8 9  5 M-V 05-3245 705
8 9  5 M-V 05-3272 617 Al Garman (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
8 9  5 M-V 05-3322 445 Mark Hoben (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
8 9  5 M-V 05-3366 542
8 9  5 M-V 05-3367 891
8 9  5 M-V 05-3368 927 Tammy Lee Monroe (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
8 9  5 M-V 05-3369 813
8 9  5 M-V 05-3373 713 Richard Booth (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
8 9  5 M-V 05-3461 511
8 9  5 M-V 05-3482 417
8 9  5 M-V 05-3510 422
8 9  5 M-V 05-3536 751
8 9  5 M-V 05-3589 952
8 9  5 M-V 05-3600 710
8 9  5 M-V 05-3601 567
8 9  5 M-V 05-3717 480
8 9  5 M-V 05-3781 490
8 9  5 M-V 05-3782 543
8 9  5 M-V 05-3794 376 Jesse Weber (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
8 9  5 NAILA (2603) 805 Gloria Hatcher-Mays (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
1 3 45 NAPOLEON (2594) 571
8 7 47 NATHAN (2576) 566
8 3  5 N-B 05-0858 536
8 3  5 N-B 05-0859 533
8 3  5 N-B 05-2683 847
8 3  5 N-B 05-3296 783
8 3  5 N-B 05-3406 449
8 3  5 N-B 05-3407 824
8 3  5 N-B 05-3611 928
8 9 31 NEUWAUKUM (839) 376
9 9 41 NEW 41-0248 474
9 9 41 NEW 41-0840 765
9 9 41 NEW 41-0878 640 Margaret Riley (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 9 41 NEW 41-1115 738
9 9 41 NEW 41-2811 499
9 9 41 NEW 41-3227 518
9 9 41 NEW 41-3228 562 Claudia S Hirschey (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 9 41 NEW 41-3241 771
9 9 41 NEW 41-3261 551
9 9 41 NEW 41-3528 440
9 9 41 NEW 41-3529 653
9 9 41 NEW 41-3578 737
9 9 41 NEW 41-3681 435 Edward Holman Corker (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
1 3  5 NOVELTY (869) 692
7 5 33 NPK 33-0849 385 Brian Carey (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 5 33 NPK 33-0851 579 Stacia S Jenkins (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 5 33 NPK 33-0852 460
7 5 33 NPK 33-0853 324
7 5 33 NPK 33-0854 454
7 5 33 NPK 33-0855 425
7 5 33 NPK 33-0857 740 Jared Osborne (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 5 33 NPK 33-2474 485 Georgia D Davenport (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 5 33 NPK 33-2644 315
7 5 33 NPK 33-2645 339
7 5 33 NPK 33-2646 630
8 7 31 OSCEOLA (881) 605
8 7 30 PAC 30-0885 959
8 7 30 PAC 30-0886 776
8 7 30 PAC 30-0887 955 LeAnne Guier (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
8 7 30 PAC 30-2856 922
1 3  5 PATTERSON (901) 574
8 7 47 PEGGY (2446) 866 Michael W "Mike" Dillard (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
8 7  5 PINE (3625) 158
8 9 47 PIPELINE (912) 163
8 9 47 PLAINS (3268) 816
1 6 45 PORT (3631) 17
7 8 34 PORTAGE (3340) 457 Steve Hunter (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
8 3  5 PRESTON (919) 796
1 3 45 PROVAN (2737) 599
9 9 11 PTARMIGAN (2848) 358
1 3 45 QUAIL (3418) 265
7 8 34 QUARTERMASTER (924) 385
8 3  5 RAGING RIVER (927) 577 Jessica Soderman (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
8 3  5 RATTLESNAKE (3472) 714
8 9  5 RAVENSDALE (932) 569
1 3 45 RED 45-0936 501
1 3 45 RED 45-2410 854 Kathleen Reynolds (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
1 3 45 RED 45-2492 388
1 6 45 RED 45-2580 535 Christopher "Chris" Wright (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
1 3 45 RED 45-2638 457 Shawn Roland (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
1 3 45 RED 45-2643 440
1 3 45 RED 45-2659 188
1 3 45 RED 45-3281 767 Tara Van Niman (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
1 3 45 RED 45-3282 815 Ranjan Pradeep (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
1 3 45 RED 45-3315 763 Madanlal "Madan" Musuvathi (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
1 3 45 RED 45-3547 494 Christine Ackerman (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
1 3 45 RED 45-3584 589
1 3 45 RED 45-3737 573
1 3 48 RED 48-0935 676
1 6 48 RED 48-0937 252
1 6 48 RED 48-0938 292
1 6 48 RED 48-0939 502
1 6 48 RED 48-0940 411
1 6 48 RED 48-0941 354
1 6 48 RED 48-0942 415 Craig ZumBrunnen (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
1 3 48 RED 48-0944 372
1 6 48 RED 48-0945 474 Susan Cockrell (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
1 6 48 RED 48-0947 405
1 6 48 RED 48-0948 268
1 6 48 RED 48-0949 459 Dwight Rousu (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
1 3 48 RED 48-0950 548 Mary G Wirta (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
1 3 48 RED 48-0951 365
1 6 48 RED 48-0952 316
1 6 48 RED 48-0953 797 Yosefa C Kouse (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
1 3 48 RED 48-2448 542
1 6 48 RED 48-2449 580
1 6 48 RED 48-2466 807
1 6 48 RED 48-2467 443 Sharon Miller (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
1 6 48 RED 48-2628 596
1 6 48 RED 48-2629 704 Jessica Gayle Forsythe (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
1 6 48 RED 48-2630 398
1 3 48 RED 48-2632 231 George Scriban (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
1 6 48 RED 48-2633 644 John Anton Bergquist (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
1 6 48 RED 48-2634 399
1 6 48 RED 48-2635 401
1 6 48 RED 48-2636 477
1 3 48 RED 48-2640 492
1 3 48 RED 48-2641 629
1 6 48 RED 48-2789 588 Zeke Tan (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
1 6 48 RED 48-2790 597
1 3 48 RED 48-2966 653 Phillip W Bailey (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
1 3 48 RED 48-2967 481
1 3 48 RED 48-2968 961
1 6 48 RED 48-2969 444 William J "Bill" Galler (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
1 6 48 RED 48-3134 376
1 3 48 RED 48-3147 632
1 6 48 RED 48-3208 713
1 3 48 RED 48-3313 745 Karen Tennyson (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
1 3 48 RED 48-3316 739 Angelina Gisselberg (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
1 3 48 RED 48-3391 800 James F Terwilliger (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
1 3 48 RED 48-3415 403 Marilyn Dauer (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
1 3 48 RED 48-3475 432
1 6 48 RED 48-3548 302
1 3 48 RED 48-3664 936 David Combs (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
1 3 48 RED 48-3738 733 Vanessa Kritzer (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
1 3 48 RED 48-3739 301
8 9 11 RED MILL (3417) 490
7 8 34 REGAL (956) 559
1 3 45 REINTREE (2493) 583 Linda Takiar Jenkins (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
8 9  5 RENHILL (958) 455
1 3 45 RIDGE (3479) 818
1 3 45 RING HILL (1022) 808
8 3  5 RIVERBEND (2584) 850 Jacqueline Barber (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
8 9  5 RIVERSIDE (1024) 414
9 9  5 RNT 05-3698 58
9 5 11 RNT 11-0031 750
9 5 11 RNT 11-0354 539 Ed Prince (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 9 11 RNT 11-0404 655
9 5 11 RNT 11-0456 758 M Matt Berntson (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 5 11 RNT 11-0502 840 George Summers (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 5 11 RNT 11-0539 527
9 9 11 RNT 11-0719 253 Kasey E Goodman (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 5 11 RNT 11-0738 680 Jenny Becker (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 5 11 RNT 11-0804 622
9 9 11 RNT 11-0962 367
9 9 11 RNT 11-0964 585
9 5 11 RNT 11-0970 301
9 5 11 RNT 11-0971 674
9 9 11 RNT 11-0973 705 David Fleetwood (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 9 11 RNT 11-0975 594
9 9 11 RNT 11-0978 551
9 9 11 RNT 11-0979 360
9 9 11 RNT 11-0980 375 Ronald David "Ron" Muller (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 9 11 RNT 11-0981 780
9 9 11 RNT 11-0983 919 Julianna Krueger Dauble (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 9 11 RNT 11-0984 328
9 5 11 RNT 11-0985 336 Don Tinker (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 5 11 RNT 11-0986 586
9 9 11 RNT 11-0988 563
9 5 11 RNT 11-0990 516
9 9 11 RNT 11-0992 336
9 5 11 RNT 11-0996 687
9 9 11 RNT 11-0997 527
9 9 11 RNT 11-0998 413
9 9 11 RNT 11-1002 386
9 9 11 RNT 11-1004 352
9 9 11 RNT 11-1006 543 Charles "Chuck" Heffernan (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 9 11 RNT 11-1007 375
9 5 11 RNT 11-1008 772
9 9 11 RNT 11-1011 801
9 5 11 RNT 11-1012 735
9 5 11 RNT 11-1015 576
9 5 11 RNT 11-1109 452
9 5 11 RNT 11-1125 794
9 9 11 RNT 11-2475 800
9 5 11 RNT 11-2581 721
9 5 11 RNT 11-2582 764
9 9 11 RNT 11-2583 577
9 9 11 RNT 11-2607 768
9 5 11 RNT 11-2739 340 Phyllis Jean Porter (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 9 11 RNT 11-2815 893
9 9 11 RNT 11-2816 662
9 5 11 RNT 11-2844 892
9 5 11 RNT 11-2845 682 Terry Lee Jess, Jr (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 5 11 RNT 11-2854 977
9 9 11 RNT 11-3162 239
9 5 11 RNT 11-3222 649
9 9 11 RNT 11-3223 320 Marvin Rosete (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 9 11 RNT 11-3224 487
9 9 11 RNT 11-3287 835
9 9 11 RNT 11-3359 643 Lance Miller (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 9 11 RNT 11-3404 644
9 9 11 RNT 11-3555 547 Sandra E Tone (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 9 11 RNT 11-3563 816 Steve Bergquist (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 9 11 RNT 11-3564 720 Christopher "Chris" Franco (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 9 11 RNT 11-3575 665 Daniel "Dan" Larkin (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 5 11 RNT 11-3588 749 Susan Sheary (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 5 11 RNT 11-3590 759 Ryan Mcirvin (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 9 11 RNT 11-3604 700
9 9 11 RNT 11-3609 642 Rebecca "Becca" Ritchie (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 9 11 RNT 11-3619 546
9 9 11 RNT 11-3643 420
9 9 11 RNT 11-3660 592
9 9 11 RNT 11-3683 354
9 5 11 RNT 11-3751 531
9 5 11 RNT 11-3756 561
9 9 11 RNT 11-3777 529 Steven James Pestana (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 9 11 RNT 11-3779 509
9 9 11 RNT 11-3780 506 Adam James Hardtke (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 5 11 RNT 11-3784 383
9 5 33 RNT 33-0455 825 Ruth C Perez-Madrigal (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 5 33 RNT 33-1204 902 Holly L More-Allen (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 5 33 RNT 33-2472 853
9 5 33 RNT 33-3535 942
9 5 37 RNT 37-0965 933
9 5 37 RNT 37-0967 673
9 2 37 RNT 37-0969 0
9 5 37 RNT 37-0991 781
9 5 37 RNT 37-0999 853 Halei Watkins (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 5 37 RNT 37-1000 810 Peter Rapatalo de Jesus (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 5 37 RNT 37-3154 921 Jamian "Jami" Smith (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 5 37 RNT 37-3650 577
9 9 41 RNT 41-0989 935 Marcie Maxwell (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 9 41 RNT 41-0993 798 Shelley Adrienne Green (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 9 41 RNT 41-0994 532 Jerri L Wood (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 9 41 RNT 41-0995 841
9 9 41 RNT 41-1010 488
9 9 41 RNT 41-1017 608
9 9 41 RNT 41-1018 836
9 9 41 RNT 41-3438 428
1 3 45 ROSE (2651) 471
8 7 30 ROUNDTABLE (1035) 672 Jennifer Hurley (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 2 37 ROWAN (1036) 397 Alison Marie Bays (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
8 7 47 ROYAL (3624) 389
8 9 47 RUDDELL (2740) 433
8 7 47 RUSS (3444) 35
1 3 45 SALAL (3327) 389
1 3 45 SALISH (3210) 754 Amanda Ruth Ambrosio (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
8 3  5 SAM 05-2718 639 Joseph "Joe" Robinson (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
8 3  5 SAM 05-2941 520
8 3  5 SAM 05-2971 311 Linda G Powell (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
8 3  5 SAM 05-2972 856 Elizabeth "Beth" Bazley (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
8 3  5 SAM 05-2975 509
8 3  5 SAM 05-3202 305 Claudia Cote (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
8 3  5 SAM 05-3203 737
8 3  5 SAM 05-3204 824 Susan Appleton (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
8 3  5 SAM 05-3306 582 Rituja Indapure (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
8 3  5 SAM 05-3307 289 Robyn Scola (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
8 3  5 SAM 05-3308 302
8 3  5 SAM 05-3326 496 Brenda Severns (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
8 3  5 SAM 05-3515 258
8 3 41 SAM 41-0100 736
8 3 41 SAM 41-0307 632
8 3 41 SAM 41-0816 775 Jennifer Crown (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
8 3 41 SAM 41-0909 905 Gregory "Greg" Page (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
8 3 41 SAM 41-1130 715
8 3 41 SAM 41-2469 600
8 3 41 SAM 41-2491 753
8 3 41 SAM 41-2690 602
8 3 41 SAM 41-2813 578 Abhishek Pandey (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
8 3 41 SAM 41-2937 489
8 3 41 SAM 41-2940 282
8 3 41 SAM 41-2942 796
8 3 41 SAM 41-2973 774 Robin L Gitelman (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
8 3 41 SAM 41-3214 458
8 3 41 SAM 41-3215 890 Gregory Scott "Greg" Hoover (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
8 3 41 SAM 41-3384 846
8 3 41 SAM 41-3385 688
8 3 41 SAM 41-3506 553
8 3 41 SAM 41-3507 862
8 3 41 SAM 41-3508 830
8 3 41 SAM 41-3607 542
8 3 41 SAM 41-3638 878 Laura Jean Hardy (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
8 3 41 SAM 41-3654 523 Tracey Gilbert (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
8 3 45 SAM 45-0536 859 Carl H Schwartz (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
8 3 45 SAM 45-2450 582
8 3 45 SAM 45-2564 752
8 3 45 SAM 45-2575 790 Melanie Curtright (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
8 3 45 SAM 45-2620 536
8 3 45 SAM 45-2684 321 Rosemary Dee Carrel (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
8 3 45 SAM 45-2693 824
8 3 45 SAM 45-2726 475 Jodie Shofner Hastings (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
8 3 45 SAM 45-2791 664
8 3 45 SAM 45-2961 534 Paul Julian Gardiner (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
8 3 45 SAM 45-2963 869 Edward "Ed" Hodapp (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
8 3 45 SAM 45-2965 693 Ajay Chakrapani (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
8 3 45 SAM 45-3213 599
8 3 45 SAM 45-3216 789
8 3 45 SAM 45-3217 649 Karen N Howe (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
8 3 45 SAM 45-3293 770 Barbara E Krauss (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
8 3 45 SAM 45-3298 610
8 3 45 SAM 45-3386 824
8 3 45 SAM 45-3387 428
8 3 45 SAM 45-3388 748 Mark H Walsh (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
8 3 45 SAM 45-3389 815 Raylene Canby (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
8 3 45 SAM 45-3412 825 Kevin Scherrer (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
8 3 45 SAM 45-3454 254
8 3 45 SAM 45-3505 750
1 3 45 SAM 45-3722 23
8 7 47 SAWYER (2741) 618
9 8 11 SEA 11-1256 803
9 8 11 SEA 11-1550 726
9 8 11 SEA 11-1552 466 Randolf O "Randy" Wiger (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 2 11 SEA 11-1597 931
9 2 11 SEA 11-1600 633 Michelle "Mo" Moore-Morris (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 8 11 SEA 11-1602 803
9 2 11 SEA 11-1624 674
9 2 11 SEA 11-1639 636 Edward K Gale (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 2 11 SEA 11-1641 593 Benjamin "Ben" Mitchell (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 11 SEA 11-1928 418
9 2 11 SEA 11-1941 553
9 2 11 SEA 11-1942 685
9 2 11 SEA 11-1945 836 Byron M Dondoyano (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 2 11 SEA 11-1947 715 Luigino S "Gino" Scarpino, Jr (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 8 11 SEA 11-3491 0
9 2 11 SEA 11-3580 515
7 4 32 SEA 32-2200 411 Dakota L Solberg (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 32 SEA 32-2201 507
7 4 32 SEA 32-2202 509 Marianne Tatom (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 32 SEA 32-2203 862
7 4 32 SEA 32-2204 358 Brent E McFarlane (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 32 SEA 32-2206 451 Lanna Ripp (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 32 SEA 32-2208 365 Martha K Jackson (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 32 SEA 32-2209 626 Justin Simmons (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 32 SEA 32-2210 650
7 4 32 SEA 32-2211 704
7 4 32 SEA 32-2215 885 Amy Freedheim (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 32 SEA 32-2216 428 Sally Soriano (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 32 SEA 32-2217 909 Charles R Lewis (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 32 SEA 32-2218 845 Patrick Thomas Walton (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 32 SEA 32-2224 677
7 4 32 SEA 32-2537 512 David A Johnson (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 32 SEA 32-2539 926 Dean Fournier (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 32 SEA 32-3568 535 Patricia A "Pat" McCoy (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 32 SEA 32-3656 554 Kiraya Kestin-Langberg (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 32 SEA 32-3746 605
7 8 34 SEA 34-1245 555
7 8 34 SEA 34-1246 385
7 8 34 SEA 34-1247 543 Leslie S Harris (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 34 SEA 34-1248 493 Maria Guadalupe Ramirez (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 34 SEA 34-1249 682
7 8 34 SEA 34-1250 375
7 8 34 SEA 34-1251 675
7 8 34 SEA 34-1252 845
7 8 34 SEA 34-1254 423 Steve Itano (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 34 SEA 34-1255 513
7 8 34 SEA 34-1257 558
7 8 34 SEA 34-1258 392 Layne M Bautista (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 34 SEA 34-1259 374
7 8 34 SEA 34-1408 846
7 8 34 SEA 34-1409 455
7 8 34 SEA 34-1410 270
7 8 34 SEA 34-1411 358 Ted B Barker (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 34 SEA 34-1412 290
7 8 34 SEA 34-1413 627
7 8 34 SEA 34-1414 253
7 8 34 SEA 34-1415 473
7 8 34 SEA 34-1416 465
7 8 34 SEA 34-1418 333 Gina Topp (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 34 SEA 34-1419 762
7 8 34 SEA 34-1420 831 Dawn E Rains (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 34 SEA 34-1422 426
7 8 34 SEA 34-1423 363 Peggy B Abby (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 34 SEA 34-1424 525 J Joseph "Joe" McDermott (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 34 SEA 34-1425 326 Jeanne Fellin (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 34 SEA 34-1426 332
7 8 34 SEA 34-1427 312
7 8 34 SEA 34-1428 264
7 8 34 SEA 34-1429 292 Siobhan M Costello (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 34 SEA 34-1430 334
7 8 34 SEA 34-1431 499
7 8 34 SEA 34-1432 370
7 8 34 SEA 34-1433 339
7 8 34 SEA 34-1434 296
7 8 34 SEA 34-1435 348 Regan Conley (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 34 SEA 34-1436 464
7 8 34 SEA 34-1437 665
7 8 34 SEA 34-1438 370
7 8 34 SEA 34-1439 430
7 8 34 SEA 34-1440 264
7 8 34 SEA 34-1441 314 Deborah Rosen (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 34 SEA 34-1442 427
7 8 34 SEA 34-1443 396 Norman Z Sigler (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 34 SEA 34-1444 632 W Bruce Stotler (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 34 SEA 34-1446 442
7 8 34 SEA 34-1448 290
7 8 34 SEA 34-1449 460
7 8 34 SEA 34-1450 377
7 8 34 SEA 34-1451 390
7 8 34 SEA 34-1452 321
7 8 34 SEA 34-1453 294
7 8 34 SEA 34-1454 338
7 8 34 SEA 34-1455 685
7 8 34 SEA 34-1456 479
7 8 34 SEA 34-1457 396 Donald Willam "Billy" Powell (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 34 SEA 34-1458 414
7 8 34 SEA 34-1459 307
7 8 34 SEA 34-1460 345
7 8 34 SEA 34-1461 445
7 8 34 SEA 34-1462 362
7 8 34 SEA 34-1463 291
7 8 34 SEA 34-1464 400
7 8 34 SEA 34-1465 417
7 8 34 SEA 34-1466 385
7 8 34 SEA 34-1467 638
7 8 34 SEA 34-1468 434
7 8 34 SEA 34-1469 754
7 8 34 SEA 34-1470 542 Christopher J "Chris" Arkills (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 34 SEA 34-1471 549
7 8 34 SEA 34-1472 278 Conrad O Knudtson (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 34 SEA 34-1473 365 Irene K Stewart (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 34 SEA 34-1474 461
7 8 34 SEA 34-1475 351
7 8 34 SEA 34-1476 304 Claire B Lewis (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 34 SEA 34-1477 372
7 8 34 SEA 34-1478 273
7 8 34 SEA 34-1479 348 James "Jimmy" Haun (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 34 SEA 34-1480 687 Lacey Jayne Watson (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 34 SEA 34-1481 598
7 8 34 SEA 34-1482 400
7 8 34 SEA 34-1484 473 Tamsen Spengler (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 34 SEA 34-1485 911 David Ginsberg (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 34 SEA 34-1486 413 Brooks Salazar (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 34 SEA 34-1487 875
7 8 34 SEA 34-1488 558
7 8 34 SEA 34-1489 880
7 8 34 SEA 34-1490 510
7 8 34 SEA 34-1493 875
7 8 34 SEA 34-1494 626 John Peter "Pete" Spalding (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 34 SEA 34-1496 411
7 8 34 SEA 34-1497 844 Rachel Glass (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 34 SEA 34-1498 798 Les Treall (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 34 SEA 34-1499 584
7 8 34 SEA 34-1500 666
7 8 34 SEA 34-1501 381
7 8 34 SEA 34-1502 365 Ann Martin (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 34 SEA 34-1504 475
7 8 34 SEA 34-1506 296 Chris Jansen (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 34 SEA 34-1507 389 Stanley "Stan" Hargus (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 34 SEA 34-1508 281
7 8 34 SEA 34-1509 282
7 8 34 SEA 34-1510 456
7 8 34 SEA 34-1511 351 Christopher "Chris" Langeler (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 34 SEA 34-1512 321
7 8 34 SEA 34-1513 782 Zac Eckstein (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 34 SEA 34-1514 617 Stephanie Ellen Lennon (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 34 SEA 34-1515 444
7 8 34 SEA 34-1516 435 Danielle Marie Wallace (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 34 SEA 34-1517 309
7 8 34 SEA 34-1518 276 Matthew James Porosky (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 34 SEA 34-1519 343
7 8 34 SEA 34-1520 332 Chris L Porter (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 34 SEA 34-1521 291 Lisa Plymate (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 34 SEA 34-1522 296
7 8 34 SEA 34-1523 304
7 8 34 SEA 34-1524 326
7 8 34 SEA 34-1526 268
7 8 34 SEA 34-1527 767
7 8 34 SEA 34-1529 308
7 8 34 SEA 34-1530 746 Raymond Carl Frenchmore (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 34 SEA 34-1532 252
7 8 34 SEA 34-1533 250
7 8 34 SEA 34-1534 383
7 8 34 SEA 34-1535 265
7 8 34 SEA 34-1536 350
7 8 34 SEA 34-1537 331
7 8 34 SEA 34-1538 440
7 8 34 SEA 34-1539 410 Steven "Steve" Butts (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 34 SEA 34-1540 375 Daniel "Danny" Pinsker (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 34 SEA 34-1541 410 Treina Aronson (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 34 SEA 34-1543 321
7 8 34 SEA 34-1545 497 Katherine Rose Woolverton (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 34 SEA 34-1546 445
7 8 34 SEA 34-2501 396 Brian Earl (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 34 SEA 34-3175 403
7 8 34 SEA 34-3263 494
7 8 34 SEA 34-3264 410 Seth Joseph Tucker (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 34 SEA 34-3265 499
7 8 34 SEA 34-3266 426
7 8 34 SEA 34-3632 396
7 8 34 SEA 34-3637 665 Carol Joan Zeigler (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 34 SEA 34-3648 576 Marcella "Marcee" Stone-Vekich (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 34 SEA 34-3682 481
7 8 34 SEA 34-3702 631
7 8 34 SEA 34-3767 522 Joseph "Joe" Fitzgibbon (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 34 SEA 34-3770 825
7 8 34 SEA 34-3772 647
7 8 34 SEA 34-3785 424
7 4 36 SEA 36-1273 304
7 4 36 SEA 36-1286 505 Jamie C Clausen (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 36 SEA 36-1287 821 John Birnel (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 36 SEA 36-1288 437
7 4 36 SEA 36-1292 407
7 4 36 SEA 36-1294 785
7 4 36 SEA 36-1295 384 Janice M "Jan" Gray (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 36 SEA 36-1296 340
7 4 36 SEA 36-1297 328 Hanna Brooks Olsen (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 36 SEA 36-1298 356 John R Burbank (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 36 SEA 36-1299 476
7 4 36 SEA 36-1300 430 Karen A Barta (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 36 SEA 36-1301 334
7 4 36 SEA 36-1303 439
7 4 36 SEA 36-1304 398 Dorothy P Craig (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 36 SEA 36-1305 325
7 4 36 SEA 36-1306 407 Summer Stinson (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 36 SEA 36-1307 300 Alexandra Blakely Browne (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 36 SEA 36-1308 335 Christopher J "Chris" Covert-Bowlds (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 36 SEA 36-1309 627
7 4 36 SEA 36-1317 759
7 4 36 SEA 36-1318 667
7 4 36 SEA 36-1319 570
7 4 36 SEA 36-1320 416
7 4 36 SEA 36-1321 453 Jason W Brown (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 36 SEA 36-1322 561 Benjamin "Ben" Lindsey (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 36 SEA 36-1323 598
7 4 36 SEA 36-1324 884 Julie Goldberg (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 36 SEA 36-1325 839
7 4 36 SEA 36-1326 923 Jana C Hollingsworth (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 36 SEA 36-1328 890
7 4 36 SEA 36-1329 495
7 4 36 SEA 36-1382 447
7 4 36 SEA 36-1384 353
7 4 36 SEA 36-1385 377
7 4 36 SEA 36-1386 350
7 4 36 SEA 36-1387 484
7 4 36 SEA 36-1388 373 Antonino Schepis (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 36 SEA 36-1389 267
7 4 36 SEA 36-1390 346
7 4 36 SEA 36-1391 473 Jeffrey "Jeff" Manson (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 36 SEA 36-1392 492 Denise Martel (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 36 SEA 36-1393 338
7 4 36 SEA 36-1394 782 Star Angelina Murray (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 36 SEA 36-1395 548
7 4 36 SEA 36-1396 309 Alice M Woldt (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 36 SEA 36-1397 382 Jason Widrig (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 36 SEA 36-1398 622 Camilla Walter (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 36 SEA 36-1399 328 Jonathan "Jon" Lisbin (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 36 SEA 36-1402 439
7 4 36 SEA 36-1403 591 Misty M Shock Rule (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 36 SEA 36-1661 291
7 4 36 SEA 36-1662 459 Theodore R "Ted" Willhite (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 36 SEA 36-1663 293
7 4 36 SEA 36-1664 344 Paula Dyan Emery (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 36 SEA 36-1665 552
7 4 36 SEA 36-1666 674
7 4 36 SEA 36-1668 527
7 4 36 SEA 36-1670 553 Mindi Schautz (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 36 SEA 36-1672 260
7 4 36 SEA 36-1673 885 Timothy "Tim" Hesterberg (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 36 SEA 36-1675 324 Laurie Myer (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 36 SEA 36-1676 264 Janis Traven (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 36 SEA 36-1677 360 Bruce C Mitchell (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 36 SEA 36-1679 456
7 4 36 SEA 36-1682 324
7 4 36 SEA 36-1683 331
7 4 36 SEA 36-1684 447 Helen Halloran (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 36 SEA 36-1685 485 James Nicholas "Nick" Cullen (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 36 SEA 36-1686 419
7 4 36 SEA 36-1687 809
7 4 36 SEA 36-1688 300
7 4 36 SEA 36-1689 546
7 4 36 SEA 36-1690 377
7 4 36 SEA 36-1691 289
7 4 36 SEA 36-1692 402
7 4 36 SEA 36-1693 387
7 4 36 SEA 36-1695 515
7 4 36 SEA 36-1696 484
7 4 36 SEA 36-1697 366
7 4 36 SEA 36-1698 324 David M Kaplan (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 36 SEA 36-1699 393 Elizabeth J Stanton (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 36 SEA 36-1700 426 Eden Mack (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 36 SEA 36-1701 352 Judith "Judi" Gibbs (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 36 SEA 36-1702 659 Lisa Kjaer-Schade (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 36 SEA 36-1703 602
7 4 36 SEA 36-1704 861
7 4 36 SEA 36-1709 476 Elizabeth Walter (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 36 SEA 36-1710 413 Matthew T "Matt" Adkins (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 36 SEA 36-1711 516 Roberto Cardona (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 36 SEA 36-1712 590
7 4 36 SEA 36-1713 411
7 4 36 SEA 36-1714 610 Joseph Peha (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 36 SEA 36-1715 454
7 4 36 SEA 36-1716 418 Andrew J Lewis (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 36 SEA 36-1717 249
7 4 36 SEA 36-1718 368 Sophia Danenberg (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 36 SEA 36-1719 553 Martha Reyneveld (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 36 SEA 36-1720 744 Pamela "Pam" Longston (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 36 SEA 36-1721 881
7 4 36 SEA 36-1722 647 Charles Morgen "Charlie" Webster (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 36 SEA 36-1723 507
7 4 36 SEA 36-1724 384 Jack M Bolton II (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 36 SEA 36-1725 435 Collin Thomas Jergens (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 36 SEA 36-1726 426 Elizabeth Jean "Liz" Berry (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 36 SEA 36-1727 404 Chester Wayne Zeller (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 36 SEA 36-1729 244
7 4 36 SEA 36-1730 417
7 4 36 SEA 36-1731 455
7 4 36 SEA 36-1732 486 Anamaria T Lloyd (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 36 SEA 36-1734 575
7 4 36 SEA 36-1735 277
7 4 36 SEA 36-1736 379
7 4 36 SEA 36-1737 522
7 4 36 SEA 36-1738 310 Andrew Perez (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 36 SEA 36-1739 326
7 4 36 SEA 36-1740 385
7 4 36 SEA 36-1741 383
7 4 36 SEA 36-1742 397 Marilyn Heiman (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 36 SEA 36-1743 487 Linda J Kelly (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 36 SEA 36-1744 480
7 4 36 SEA 36-1746 330 Tina Podlodowski (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 36 SEA 36-1747 326 Charles "Charlie" Lapham (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 36 SEA 36-1748 306 Elizabeth Siegel (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 36 SEA 36-1749 853
7 4 36 SEA 36-1750 616
7 4 36 SEA 36-1751 408
7 4 36 SEA 36-1752 480
7 4 36 SEA 36-1754 442
7 4 36 SEA 36-1755 274 Michael "Mike" Warren (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 36 SEA 36-1756 868 Catherine "Katie" Lillie (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 36 SEA 36-1757 302
7 4 36 SEA 36-1758 397
7 4 36 SEA 36-1759 309 Brittney Bollay (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 36 SEA 36-1760 398 Mary Wallon (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 36 SEA 36-1761 347
7 4 36 SEA 36-1762 360
7 4 36 SEA 36-1763 340
7 4 36 SEA 36-1764 288 Justin Allegro (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 36 SEA 36-1765 276
7 4 36 SEA 36-1766 479
7 4 36 SEA 36-1767 760 Susan Casey (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 36 SEA 36-1768 402
7 4 36 SEA 36-1769 257
7 4 36 SEA 36-1770 241 Ian Stewart (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 36 SEA 36-1771 586
7 4 36 SEA 36-1772 767
7 4 36 SEA 36-1773 766 John Paul Comerford (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 36 SEA 36-1774 535
7 4 36 SEA 36-1775 795
7 4 36 SEA 36-1801 882
7 4 36 SEA 36-1803 322 Melissa Kay Tudor (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 36 SEA 36-1805 568
7 4 36 SEA 36-1806 907 William Justin Baird (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 36 SEA 36-1808 381 David Krafchick (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 36 SEA 36-1812 522 Maurice "Clayton" Evans (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 36 SEA 36-1813 385
7 4 36 SEA 36-1815 521
7 4 36 SEA 36-1816 359
7 4 36 SEA 36-2116 314 Jeremy Swirsley (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 36 SEA 36-2117 361 Nicole D Gomez (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 36 SEA 36-2118 434
7 4 36 SEA 36-2119 459
7 4 36 SEA 36-2120 440 Anne Engstrom (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 36 SEA 36-2121 565 Don Burress (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 36 SEA 36-2125 710
7 4 36 SEA 36-2126 800
7 4 36 SEA 36-2129 854
7 4 36 SEA 36-2130 457
7 4 36 SEA 36-2131 584 Michael Roberto (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 36 SEA 36-2133 776
7 4 36 SEA 36-2134 626
7 4 36 SEA 36-2146 405 Arthur B "Brad" Renton (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 36 SEA 36-2147 574 Sarah Merkel Reyneveld (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 36 SEA 36-2148 401 Jeannie Donaldson-McGinnis (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 36 SEA 36-2149 402 Brian Duncan (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 36 SEA 36-2161 515 Steven "Steve" Nesich (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 36 SEA 36-2162 391
7 4 36 SEA 36-2163 303
7 4 36 SEA 36-2164 329 Melinda McRae (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 36 SEA 36-2165 259
7 4 36 SEA 36-2166 364
7 4 36 SEA 36-2167 345 Bennett Barr (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 36 SEA 36-2168 633 Jack Whisner (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 36 SEA 36-2170 479 Kiana Scott (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 36 SEA 36-2171 514
7 4 36 SEA 36-2172 344 Kathleen Smith (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 36 SEA 36-2502 368
7 4 36 SEA 36-2503 328 Henry W Underhill (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 36 SEA 36-2504 307
7 4 36 SEA 36-2505 346
7 4 36 SEA 36-2506 317 Peter L Maier (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 36 SEA 36-2507 302 Constance McBarron (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 36 SEA 36-2508 450
7 4 36 SEA 36-2509 435
7 4 36 SEA 36-2510 408 Paul M OldenKamp (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 36 SEA 36-2511 467
7 4 36 SEA 36-2512 535 Richard Frith (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 36 SEA 36-2513 470
7 4 36 SEA 36-2514 313
7 4 36 SEA 36-2515 463 Roy Alexis Zuniga (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 36 SEA 36-2517 674 Dorothy J Willard (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 36 SEA 36-2518 561 Denise E Rodriguez (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 36 SEA 36-2520 641 Robert Ian Cruickshank (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 36 SEA 36-2522 409
7 4 36 SEA 36-2523 545
7 4 36 SEA 36-2524 219
7 4 36 SEA 36-2526 478
7 4 36 SEA 36-2527 312
7 4 36 SEA 36-2528 593
7 4 36 SEA 36-2529 490
7 4 36 SEA 36-2532 442 Joanna Braden (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 36 SEA 36-2533 458 Russell A Sewell (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 36 SEA 36-2534 594
7 4 36 SEA 36-2535 694
7 4 36 SEA 36-2536 661 Bruce D MacLean (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 36 SEA 36-2590 451 Tammi L Laster (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 36 SEA 36-2592 438 Ilan Nurick (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 36 SEA 36-2593 315
7 4 36 SEA 36-2743 743 Allen B "Al" Hughes, Jr (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 36 SEA 36-2749 564 Andrew Konstantaras (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 36 SEA 36-2750 565 Matthew B "Matt" Kanter (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 36 SEA 36-2795 596
7 4 36 SEA 36-3153 460 Lillian Adamski-Thorpe (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 36 SEA 36-3252 562
7 4 36 SEA 36-3267 669 Caitlin Marie Lee (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 36 SEA 36-3317 688
7 4 36 SEA 36-3318 446 Jayson Todd Morris (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 36 SEA 36-3319 639
7 4 36 SEA 36-3341 809 Bruce E H Johnson (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 36 SEA 36-3345 612
7 4 36 SEA 36-3496 884
7 4 36 SEA 36-3566 692 Natalie D Reber (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 36 SEA 36-3586 847 Jill J Smith (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 36 SEA 36-3587 922
7 4 36 SEA 36-3605 744 Stuart Patrick Bentley (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 36 SEA 36-3669 505
7 4 36 SEA 36-3679 391
7 4 36 SEA 36-3686 625
7 4 36 SEA 36-3689 546
7 4 36 SEA 36-3699 838
7 4 36 SEA 36-3705 471
7 4 36 SEA 36-3710 685
7 4 36 SEA 36-3720 750
7 4 36 SEA 36-3743 839 Elizabeth Jane Weeks (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 36 SEA 36-3744 554 Christine LaFave (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 36 SEA 36-3745 583
7 4 36 SEA 36-3747 450 Kelly Drake (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 36 SEA 36-3749 511
7 4 36 SEA 36-3750 443 Joanna Sherlyn Colson (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 36 SEA 36-3797 495
9 2 37 SEA 37-1553 485 Henrietta Price (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 2 37 SEA 37-1555 537
9 2 37 SEA 37-1557 496
9 2 37 SEA 37-1558 702
9 2 37 SEA 37-1559 472
9 2 37 SEA 37-1563 354 Robert "Bob" Rosenberger (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 2 37 SEA 37-1564 460 Amanda Stoddard (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 2 37 SEA 37-1565 392 Sharon Tomiko Santos (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 2 37 SEA 37-1566 381 Ronald C "Ron" Mattson (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 2 37 SEA 37-1567 399 Hazel M Walker-Jackson (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 2 37 SEA 37-1568 514 Mary Dell Williams (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 2 37 SEA 37-1570 719 Nina L French (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 2 37 SEA 37-1571 470
9 2 37 SEA 37-1572 349 Anne Anderson (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 2 37 SEA 37-1574 523 Cindi Laws (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 2 37 SEA 37-1575 439
9 2 37 SEA 37-1576 516
9 2 37 SEA 37-1578 492
9 2 37 SEA 37-1579 301
9 2 37 SEA 37-1580 355 Kathie Seimer Weibel (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 2 37 SEA 37-1582 932
9 2 37 SEA 37-1583 883 Mary Elizabeth Scanlon (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 2 37 SEA 37-1584 374
9 2 37 SEA 37-1585 409
9 2 37 SEA 37-1586 410
9 2 37 SEA 37-1587 338
9 2 37 SEA 37-1588 268 J Michael Mann (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 2 37 SEA 37-1589 305
9 2 37 SEA 37-1590 311
9 2 37 SEA 37-1591 378
9 2 37 SEA 37-1592 768
9 2 37 SEA 37-1593 539 Tandy J Williams (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 2 37 SEA 37-1594 500
9 2 37 SEA 37-1596 569 Adam M Bartz (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 2 37 SEA 37-1607 628 Rashad El-Amin (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 2 37 SEA 37-1608 765 Adam Hall (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 2 37 SEA 37-1609 519
9 2 37 SEA 37-1610 348 Clair B "Mac" McMullen (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 2 37 SEA 37-1611 327
9 2 37 SEA 37-1612 290
9 2 37 SEA 37-1613 327 Alec Stephens (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 2 37 SEA 37-1614 313 Hayward Evans (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 2 37 SEA 37-1615 371
9 2 37 SEA 37-1616 395
9 2 37 SEA 37-1617 332
9 2 37 SEA 37-1618 475 Jonathan Rosenblum (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 2 37 SEA 37-1619 533 Derek Van Eyck (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 2 37 SEA 37-1620 500
9 2 37 SEA 37-1621 381
9 2 37 SEA 37-1622 631 Valerie Marie Laschen (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 2 37 SEA 37-1628 570 Nicole M Grant (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 2 37 SEA 37-1629 643
9 2 37 SEA 37-1630 346 Abigail "Abby" Lawlor (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 2 37 SEA 37-1631 315 Ramlah Ringold Olt (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 2 37 SEA 37-1632 312
9 2 37 SEA 37-1633 372 Sally J Clark (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 2 37 SEA 37-1634 616
9 2 37 SEA 37-1635 740
9 2 37 SEA 37-1636 763 Chukundi Salisbury, Sr (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 2 37 SEA 37-1637 925
9 2 37 SEA 37-1638 630
9 2 37 SEA 37-1640 889 Juan Alejandro Ponce (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 2 37 SEA 37-1643 635
9 2 37 SEA 37-1646 680
9 2 37 SEA 37-1647 932
9 2 37 SEA 37-1648 882 Vallerie D Fisher (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 2 37 SEA 37-1650 287 Steven "Steve" Marquardt (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 2 37 SEA 37-1651 889 Ray Anthony Hall (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 2 37 SEA 37-1652 311 Raymond Aloysius Connell (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 37 SEA 37-1823 392
7 2 37 SEA 37-1824 433 Eric Daniel Zuehlsdorff (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 8 37 SEA 37-1825 855
9 2 37 SEA 37-1827 764
9 2 37 SEA 37-1831 448
9 2 37 SEA 37-1833 820
9 2 37 SEA 37-1834 496
9 2 37 SEA 37-1838 920 Carl Rainey, Jr (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 2 37 SEA 37-1839 579
9 2 37 SEA 37-1840 789 John Stafford (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 2 37 SEA 37-1841 894 Jason D Allen (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 2 37 SEA 37-1850 625
9 2 37 SEA 37-1853 447 Rachael Anne Ludwick (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 2 37 SEA 37-1854 528
9 8 37 SEA 37-1864 754 Kerry Chang (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 2 37 SEA 37-1871 695 Emma J Chase (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 2 37 SEA 37-1872 670
9 2 37 SEA 37-1875 649 Janice Van Cleve (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 2 37 SEA 37-1876 920 Amy Hagopian (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 2 37 SEA 37-1879 614 Kiku Hayashi (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 2 37 SEA 37-1880 650 Mary Pat DiLeva (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 2 37 SEA 37-1881 603 Jack Holland (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 2 37 SEA 37-1882 540
9 2 37 SEA 37-1883 525 Glenn Andrew Bristol (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 2 37 SEA 37-1884 756
9 2 37 SEA 37-1885 573 Eleanor "Ellie" Menzies (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 2 37 SEA 37-1886 837
9 2 37 SEA 37-1890 617 Patricia "Pat" Murakami (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 2 37 SEA 37-1891 362
9 2 37 SEA 37-1892 764 Karen F Besserman (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 2 37 SEA 37-1893 535 Emily E Carmichael (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 2 37 SEA 37-1894 536 Ximena Velázquez-Arenas (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 2 37 SEA 37-1895 749 Robert Stephens, Jr (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 2 37 SEA 37-1896 492
9 8 37 SEA 37-1897 921 Evan Taylor Phillips (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 2 37 SEA 37-1898 318
9 2 37 SEA 37-1899 416 Ellicott Dandy (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 2 37 SEA 37-1900 417
9 2 37 SEA 37-1901 306
9 2 37 SEA 37-1902 369 Faith L Flugel (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 2 37 SEA 37-1903 327 E Dianne Ramsey (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 2 37 SEA 37-1906 498
9 2 37 SEA 37-1907 774
7 2 37 SEA 37-1910 582 Meenakshi Rishi (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 2 37 SEA 37-1911 288
7 2 37 SEA 37-1913 374 Harvey J Sadis (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 2 37 SEA 37-1914 564 Michael Connolly (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 2 37 SEA 37-1915 442
7 2 37 SEA 37-1916 369 Dave McClelland (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 2 37 SEA 37-1917 491
9 2 37 SEA 37-1918 375
9 2 37 SEA 37-1919 412 Kirk "Kirky" Hanson (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 2 37 SEA 37-1920 691 Lembhard "Lem" Howell (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 2 37 SEA 37-1925 535
9 2 37 SEA 37-1927 544 Tanya M Bagley (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 2 37 SEA 37-1930 568 F Miguel Jimenez (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 2 37 SEA 37-1932 502
9 2 37 SEA 37-1934 325 Robert T "Tommy" Hofland (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 2 37 SEA 37-1935 706 Ken Mostow (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 2 37 SEA 37-1936 633 John M Cary (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 2 37 SEA 37-1938 687 Marietta Zintak (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 2 37 SEA 37-1940 616 Ami Hong Nguyen (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 2 37 SEA 37-1944 790 Emily Hiltbrunner Knudsen (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 2 37 SEA 37-1950 225
9 8 37 SEA 37-2686 642
9 2 37 SEA 37-2799 559
7 2 37 SEA 37-2861 441
9 2 37 SEA 37-3159 658
7 8 37 SEA 37-3416 1598
9 2 37 SEA 37-3567 455 Michael C Finley (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 8 37 SEA 37-3573 667
7 8 37 SEA 37-3617 956
9 2 37 SEA 37-3636 929
9 2 37 SEA 37-3639 522 Sarah Welch (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 37 SEA 37-3647 730 Paul Jackson (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 2 37 SEA 37-3666 507
9 2 37 SEA 37-3672 539 Chio Saeteurn (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 2 37 SEA 37-3673 723 Kevin Allen (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 37 SEA 37-3693 1
9 8 37 SEA 37-3694 113
9 2 37 SEA 37-3696 220
9 8 37 SEA 37-3708 814
9 2 37 SEA 37-3721 483 Na'eem Shareef (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 2 37 SEA 37-3729 469 Peter C Donahue (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 2 37 SEA 37-3730 520
9 2 37 SEA 37-3731 514
9 2 37 SEA 37-3732 644
9 8 37 SEA 37-3775 615
9 2 37 SEA 37-3796 378 Thomas "Tom" Schmidt (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 2 43 SEA 43-1262 531
7 4 43 SEA 43-1263 360 Christine "Chris" Kneser (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 43 SEA 43-1264 417
7 4 43 SEA 43-1265 298
7 4 43 SEA 43-1266 407 Andrea W Borning (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 43 SEA 43-1267 436 Ellen "Ellie" Duffield (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 43 SEA 43-1268 389
7 4 43 SEA 43-1269 382 Mark Hennon (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 2 43 SEA 43-1271 983 Molly Elizabeth Moen (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 43 SEA 43-1272 533 Cecile Gernez (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 43 SEA 43-1274 323
7 4 43 SEA 43-1275 306
7 4 43 SEA 43-1277 714 Lisa C Stuebing (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 43 SEA 43-1278 779
7 1 43 SEA 43-1279 787 Marcy Bowers (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 43 SEA 43-1280 675
7 4 43 SEA 43-1291 742 John Andrew Hoglund (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 43 SEA 43-1330 444
7 4 43 SEA 43-1331 425 Angelique "Angyl" Bender (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 43 SEA 43-1332 433
7 4 43 SEA 43-1333 381
7 4 43 SEA 43-1334 517 Michael Gifford-Santos (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 43 SEA 43-1335 779 Vivian R Queija (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 43 SEA 43-1338 471 Toby Thaler (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 43 SEA 43-1339 341 Andre Abelino Bautista (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 43 SEA 43-1341 538 Annabelle Backman (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 43 SEA 43-1342 392 Heidi B Bennett (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 43 SEA 43-1343 391 Stephen Harris "Steve" Gunn (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 43 SEA 43-1344 487
7 4 43 SEA 43-1345 510 James Apa (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 43 SEA 43-1347 792
7 4 43 SEA 43-1348 675 Kathryn "Katy" Ozog (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 43 SEA 43-1349 424
7 4 43 SEA 43-1350 394 William "Will" Affleck-Asch (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 43 SEA 43-1351 664
7 4 43 SEA 43-1352 808
7 4 43 SEA 43-1353 563 Kyle James Daniel (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 43 SEA 43-1354 556 Anne K Drury (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 43 SEA 43-1355 479 David "Dave" Schuldt (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 43 SEA 43-1357 397
7 4 43 SEA 43-1358 518 Charmila Ajmera (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 43 SEA 43-1359 658 Timothy "Tim" Gould (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 43 SEA 43-1360 905 Janice Tsai (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 43 SEA 43-1361 364
7 4 43 SEA 43-1362 815 Sandra Frances Martin (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 43 SEA 43-1363 465
7 4 43 SEA 43-1364 616
7 4 43 SEA 43-1365 649 Alexa Halling (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 43 SEA 43-1366 425 Matthew Henry Carruth (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 43 SEA 43-1367 413 Nathaniel David S Holdsworth (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 43 SEA 43-1368 357 Jessica C Trupin (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 43 SEA 43-1369 326 Sharon V Scherer (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 43 SEA 43-1370 361 Zola Valeska Maddison (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 43 SEA 43-1371 353
7 4 43 SEA 43-1372 387 Kara Lynn Sweidel (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 43 SEA 43-1373 372 Carl A Slater (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 43 SEA 43-1374 358 Jennifer Hing (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 43 SEA 43-1375 373 Shana Taylor McCann (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 43 SEA 43-1376 788
7 4 43 SEA 43-1377 384
7 4 43 SEA 43-1378 326
7 4 43 SEA 43-1379 281 Erik H N Houser (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 43 SEA 43-1380 312
7 4 43 SEA 43-1406 459
7 4 43 SEA 43-1776 917 Ian Randall (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 43 SEA 43-1779 635 Jesse F Weinstein (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 43 SEA 43-1780 600
7 8 43 SEA 43-1781 391
7 8 43 SEA 43-1783 485 Kate Baber (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 43 SEA 43-1784 592 Terry E Miller (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 43 SEA 43-1787 688
7 8 43 SEA 43-1788 771 J Peter Shapiro (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 2 43 SEA 43-1817 273 Kris Van Leuven Mikami (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 2 43 SEA 43-1818 315
7 2 43 SEA 43-1819 522
7 2 43 SEA 43-1821 255
7 2 43 SEA 43-1826 621 Amy D Shelton (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 8 43 SEA 43-1835 852
7 8 43 SEA 43-1842 581 Peaches Gall (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 43 SEA 43-1843 961
7 8 43 SEA 43-1845 796 Gaby De Jongh (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 43 SEA 43-1846 420 Bradley T Horst (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 43 SEA 43-1847 715 Kathleen Atkins (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 43 SEA 43-1849 392 Sameer D Ranade (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 43 SEA 43-1851 803
7 8 43 SEA 43-1855 784 Jessica Lisa "Jessi" Murray (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 2 43 SEA 43-1856 695 Alan Edward Hensley (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 43 SEA 43-1857 693 Adam Day (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 43 SEA 43-1858 397
7 8 43 SEA 43-1859 711 Kenneth Elswick Fockele (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 43 SEA 43-1860 939 Joshua "Shua" Sanchez (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 2 43 SEA 43-1861 879 Thomas Pitchford (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 8 43 SEA 43-1862 604 Jackson Taylor (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 2 43 SEA 43-1863 589 Jeffrey "Jeff" Kerscher (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 43 SEA 43-1867 746
7 2 43 SEA 43-1868 450
7 2 43 SEA 43-1869 537 Jamie Pedersen (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 2 43 SEA 43-1870 610 Colleen Sullivan Kimsey (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 2 43 SEA 43-1874 822
7 2 43 SEA 43-1887 933 William Roderic "Rod" Palmquist (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 2 43 SEA 43-1888 770 Christopher Natale (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 2 43 SEA 43-1889 553 Danica Noel Coonan (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 2 43 SEA 43-1975 425
7 2 43 SEA 43-1976 355
7 2 43 SEA 43-1982 710
7 2 43 SEA 43-1983 524 Imogene S Williams (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 2 43 SEA 43-1986 285
7 2 43 SEA 43-1990 547 Kari Elizabeth Manlove (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 2 43 SEA 43-1991 689
7 2 43 SEA 43-1992 678
7 2 43 SEA 43-1993 262 Robert Lee Mahon III (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 2 43 SEA 43-1994 308
7 2 43 SEA 43-1995 260
7 2 43 SEA 43-1996 325 M Scott Forbes (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 2 43 SEA 43-1997 332 Tara Lee (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 2 43 SEA 43-1999 510
7 2 43 SEA 43-2000 649 Rebecca L Hansen (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 2 43 SEA 43-2001 702 Philip A Weiss (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 2 43 SEA 43-2002 753 Maya Caryn Vergien (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 2 43 SEA 43-2004 414
7 2 43 SEA 43-2006 354 Claire Petersky (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 2 43 SEA 43-2007 259
7 2 43 SEA 43-2008 270
7 2 43 SEA 43-2009 521 Frederick "Rick" Downey (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 2 43 SEA 43-2011 279 John David Vannewkirk (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 2 43 SEA 43-2013 340
7 2 43 SEA 43-2014 392 Jeffrey "Jeff" Albertson (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 2 43 SEA 43-2015 353
7 2 43 SEA 43-2016 394
7 2 43 SEA 43-2017 469 Rebecca Deutsch (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 2 43 SEA 43-2018 665
7 2 43 SEA 43-2020 436 Andrew "Andy" Jensen (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 2 43 SEA 43-2021 908 Molly R Nixon (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 2 43 SEA 43-2023 461 Christopher "Chris" Homer (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 2 43 SEA 43-2024 366 Ashley "Ashlei" Goodman-Moe (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 2 43 SEA 43-2025 624 Valerie Costa (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 2 43 SEA 43-2026 417
7 2 43 SEA 43-2027 333 Harriet M Wasserman (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 2 43 SEA 43-2028 458
7 2 43 SEA 43-2029 776
7 2 43 SEA 43-2033 515 Neil D Jaeger (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 2 43 SEA 43-2034 473 Zoye E Marinopoulou (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 2 43 SEA 43-2035 861 Michael J Maddux (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 2 43 SEA 43-2037 763
7 2 43 SEA 43-2038 637 Madalyn "Maddy" Vonhoff (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 2 43 SEA 43-2039 420 Leroy Laney III (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 43 SEA 43-2040 716
7 2 43 SEA 43-2043 325
7 2 43 SEA 43-2044 426 Arvia E Morris (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 2 43 SEA 43-2045 380
7 2 43 SEA 43-2047 812 James Wendell Little (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 2 43 SEA 43-2048 439
7 2 43 SEA 43-2049 637 Laura E A Bernstein (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 2 43 SEA 43-2050 629 Julia H Nguyen (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 2 43 SEA 43-2052 677 Bethany Lynn Stackhouse (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 2 43 SEA 43-2055 542 Amy Madden (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 2 43 SEA 43-2058 555
7 8 43 SEA 43-2059 525 Kim D Whitworth (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 2 43 SEA 43-2061 554
7 2 43 SEA 43-2064 477 Michael S Dahlquist (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 2 43 SEA 43-2065 962 Clarissa Jeannette Jarem (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 2 43 SEA 43-2068 561 Jeremy Blomberg (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 2 43 SEA 43-2069 869 Judith Horton "Judy" Lightfoot (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 2 43 SEA 43-2071 378
7 2 43 SEA 43-2074 670 Brooke Brod (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 2 43 SEA 43-2075 517 Jacob Turner Huskey (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 2 43 SEA 43-2076 465
7 2 43 SEA 43-2081 462 Daniel A Graham (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 2 43 SEA 43-2083 477
7 2 43 SEA 43-2084 731 Michael Hooning (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 2 43 SEA 43-2088 842 Erica Louise Garvey (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 2 43 SEA 43-2089 400
7 2 43 SEA 43-2104 402 Ellen Eades (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 2 43 SEA 43-2105 749
7 2 43 SEA 43-2109 645 Justis James Phillips (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 2 43 SEA 43-2110 652 Sawyer Morgan (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 2 43 SEA 43-2113 596
7 2 43 SEA 43-2115 1026 Michael "Mike" Dash (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 2 43 SEA 43-2237 677 William "Bill" Dershowitz (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 1 43 SEA 43-2238 898 Megan "Meg" Wade (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 1 43 SEA 43-2239 616 David Ward (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 43 SEA 43-2541 408
7 8 43 SEA 43-2542 658 Holly Beale (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 43 SEA 43-2543 480
7 4 43 SEA 43-2544 409
7 8 43 SEA 43-2545 816 Barbara Zepeda (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 43 SEA 43-2546 400 Sean P Cuff (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 43 SEA 43-2547 510
7 8 43 SEA 43-2549 861
7 8 43 SEA 43-2550 500 Bradley Robert "Brad" Forbes (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 43 SEA 43-2850 451 Stephanie Pure (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 43 SEA 43-2852 672 Julia G Reed (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 43 SEA 43-2853 566
7 4 43 SEA 43-2862 736
7 2 43 SEA 43-2928 818 Kristen Johnson (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 2 43 SEA 43-2987 644
7 4 43 SEA 43-3230 872 Linda Mitchell (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 43 SEA 43-3262 347 Tara Gallagher (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 43 SEA 43-3320 590
7 2 43 SEA 43-3424 472
7 8 43 SEA 43-3497 755
7 4 43 SEA 43-3570 800 Diane Bedwell (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 43 SEA 43-3571 746
7 8 43 SEA 43-3595 820 Ashley Lynn Blount (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 43 SEA 43-3628 633
7 4 43 SEA 43-3665 742
7 4 43 SEA 43-3685 316
7 4 43 SEA 43-3690 51
7 8 43 SEA 43-3692 0
7 4 43 SEA 43-3700 704
7 4 43 SEA 43-3701 662
7 4 43 SEA 43-3719 468
7 4 43 SEA 43-3748 702
7 8 43 SEA 43-3776 622 Emily Myers (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 43 SEA 43-3787 236 Connie Voget (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 43 SEA 43-3788 385 Richard Letts (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 46 SEA 46-1282 748 Julie Anne Kempf (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 46 SEA 46-1283 413
7 4 46 SEA 46-1284 310
7 4 46 SEA 46-1285 347 Kevin Graham (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 46 SEA 46-1310 452 Carlos Storch (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 46 SEA 46-1311 489 Jett Evan Jones (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 46 SEA 46-1312 387 Scott Leiter (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 46 SEA 46-1313 302 Sherry L Carr (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 46 SEA 46-1314 387
7 4 46 SEA 46-1400 472 Deborah "Debby" Nissen (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 46 SEA 46-1401 840 Antonia Gonzalez (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 46 SEA 46-1404 518 Rebekah "Bekah" Manikowski (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 2 46 SEA 46-1952 301
7 2 46 SEA 46-1953 250
7 2 46 SEA 46-1954 299 George Bertsch (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 1 46 SEA 46-1955 706 Craig L Watson (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 1 46 SEA 46-1957 557
7 1 46 SEA 46-1959 761 Cooper Christian Cain (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 2 46 SEA 46-1961 295
7 2 46 SEA 46-1962 336 Kathryn A Gardow (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 2 46 SEA 46-1963 301
7 2 46 SEA 46-1964 626 Joan Burton (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 2 46 SEA 46-1965 309 Anthony B Gromko (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 2 46 SEA 46-1966 289 Lelach Rave (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 2 46 SEA 46-1967 538 Mary A Hanson (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 2 46 SEA 46-1968 363 Stanley "Stan" Sorscher (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 2 46 SEA 46-1969 319 Garrett Holbrook (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 2 46 SEA 46-1970 276 Jessyn Farrell (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 2 46 SEA 46-1971 363
7 2 46 SEA 46-1974 452
7 2 46 SEA 46-1977 342 Jeannie Hale (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 2 46 SEA 46-1978 526 Jeffrey W "Jeff" Davies (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 2 46 SEA 46-1980 386
7 2 46 SEA 46-2056 358 Marie Rose Vanschravendijk (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 2 46 SEA 46-2057 458
7 2 46 SEA 46-2090 559
7 2 46 SEA 46-2091 487 Kyle Wood (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 2 46 SEA 46-2092 326
7 2 46 SEA 46-2093 506
7 2 46 SEA 46-2094 309 Zoe Sarasvati True (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 2 46 SEA 46-2095 329 Katherine Schaefer Cleland (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 2 46 SEA 46-2096 241 Jay A Johnson (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 2 46 SEA 46-2097 420 Patrick Holmes (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 2 46 SEA 46-2098 506 Janel Amber Kempf (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 2 46 SEA 46-2099 462 David T McDonald (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 2 46 SEA 46-2100 401
7 4 46 SEA 46-2127 559 Julia H Murray (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 46 SEA 46-2128 720 Alice Elizabeth Lockhart (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 46 SEA 46-2142 804
7 4 46 SEA 46-2143 334
7 4 46 SEA 46-2145 572 Lisa D MacFarlane (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 46 SEA 46-2152 462
7 4 46 SEA 46-2153 623 Cameron Caldwell (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 46 SEA 46-2221 611 Evelyn M Jarosz (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 46 SEA 46-2228 590
7 2 46 SEA 46-2231 786
7 1 46 SEA 46-2234 297 Patricia J Smith (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 1 46 SEA 46-2236 437 Robert "Bob" Ferguson (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 1 46 SEA 46-2240 481
7 1 46 SEA 46-2243 530 Rod Dembowski (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 1 46 SEA 46-2244 288
7 1 46 SEA 46-2245 446
7 1 46 SEA 46-2247 638
7 1 46 SEA 46-2249 256 Lynn Rosemary Blakemore (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 1 46 SEA 46-2251 606
7 1 46 SEA 46-2252 308 Hunter Brown (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 1 46 SEA 46-2253 581 H Marcus Vusovich (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 1 46 SEA 46-2257 519 Laura F Cantrell (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 1 46 SEA 46-2260 808 Gabriel Crimmins Klein (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 1 46 SEA 46-2261 289
7 1 46 SEA 46-2263 667 Julie Conklin (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 1 46 SEA 46-2264 848 Kathleen "Kathy" Bentson (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 1 46 SEA 46-2266 523 Gloria London (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 1 46 SEA 46-2267 714 Kevin Volkmann (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 1 46 SEA 46-2268 365
7 1 46 SEA 46-2269 323
7 1 46 SEA 46-2270 311 Frances E Pennell (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 1 46 SEA 46-2271 549 Margaret Cary (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 1 46 SEA 46-2272 381 Matthew Stenovec (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 1 46 SEA 46-2274 288 Madeleine Michelle "Mads" Gauger (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 1 46 SEA 46-2275 182
7 1 46 SEA 46-2276 427 Lori Shelden (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 1 46 SEA 46-2277 625 Janet M Miller (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 1 46 SEA 46-2280 717
7 1 46 SEA 46-2282 766 Scott Reiman (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 1 46 SEA 46-2283 391
7 1 46 SEA 46-2285 312 Douglas "Doug" Baker (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 1 46 SEA 46-2286 478 Robert Scott Gruhn, Jr (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 1 46 SEA 46-2289 360
7 1 46 SEA 46-2290 316
7 1 46 SEA 46-2291 435 Thomas T Cunningham (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 1 46 SEA 46-2292 593
7 1 46 SEA 46-2293 505 Melissa Taylor (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 1 46 SEA 46-2295 544
7 1 46 SEA 46-2296 426
7 1 46 SEA 46-2297 312
7 1 46 SEA 46-2298 373 Javier Valdez (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 1 46 SEA 46-2299 452 Steven "Steve" Lacroix (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 1 46 SEA 46-2300 540
7 1 46 SEA 46-2302 438
7 1 46 SEA 46-2303 461 Kathleen "Kathy" Anderson-Sakahara (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 1 46 SEA 46-2304 393
7 1 46 SEA 46-2305 395
7 1 46 SEA 46-2306 320 Patricia Tressel (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 1 46 SEA 46-2307 324 Imad Abi-Saleh (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 1 46 SEA 46-2308 421 Mary-Lynne Williams (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 1 46 SEA 46-2309 346
7 1 46 SEA 46-2310 422 James Gibson (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 1 46 SEA 46-2311 588
7 1 46 SEA 46-2313 705 Andrew Jang "Andy" Galipeau (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 1 46 SEA 46-2314 435 Ruth Alice Williams (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 1 46 SEA 46-2316 484
7 1 46 SEA 46-2317 493 Seth B Miller (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 1 46 SEA 46-2318 312 Kathy Kelly (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 1 46 SEA 46-2319 521
7 1 46 SEA 46-2320 375
7 1 46 SEA 46-2321 365 Juleen Morrison (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 1 46 SEA 46-2322 623
7 1 46 SEA 46-2323 635
7 1 46 SEA 46-2324 481
7 1 46 SEA 46-2325 456
7 1 46 SEA 46-2326 597
7 1 46 SEA 46-2327 447
7 1 46 SEA 46-2328 399 Mikaela R Wingard-Phillips (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 1 46 SEA 46-2330 465 Alex Slivinski (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 1 46 SEA 46-2332 293
7 1 46 SEA 46-2333 441
7 1 46 SEA 46-2334 679
7 1 46 SEA 46-2335 807 Emily Simpson (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 1 46 SEA 46-2336 831
7 1 46 SEA 46-2337 428
7 1 46 SEA 46-2338 672 Phillip Duggan (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 1 46 SEA 46-2339 395 Eliseo "EJ" Juarez (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 1 46 SEA 46-2340 738 John P Webber (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 1 46 SEA 46-2341 644
7 1 46 SEA 46-2342 420
7 1 46 SEA 46-2343 401
7 1 46 SEA 46-2344 738 Patrick Mead (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 1 46 SEA 46-2345 314 Philip Shack (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 1 46 SEA 46-2346 769 Margaret Shield (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 1 46 SEA 46-2347 633
7 1 46 SEA 46-2348 314
7 1 46 SEA 46-2349 424
7 1 46 SEA 46-2350 502
7 1 46 SEA 46-2351 365
7 1 46 SEA 46-2352 405 William "Bill" Meyers (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 1 46 SEA 46-2353 791 Sanaz Saadat (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 1 46 SEA 46-2355 392 Karin Frey (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 1 46 SEA 46-2357 515
7 1 46 SEA 46-2358 576 Raymond Jin (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 46 SEA 46-2359 407 Matthew James Miller (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 46 SEA 46-2360 741
7 4 46 SEA 46-2361 412
7 4 46 SEA 46-2363 442 Rick W Wilson (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 46 SEA 46-2364 402
7 4 46 SEA 46-2366 479 Julia Ricketts (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 1 46 SEA 46-2367 578
7 1 46 SEA 46-2369 503
7 1 46 SEA 46-2370 616 Michael A Lorden (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 1 46 SEA 46-2371 737
7 1 46 SEA 46-2373 891
7 1 46 SEA 46-2375 332
7 1 46 SEA 46-2377 603 Joseph P Weiler (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 1 46 SEA 46-2378 323
7 1 46 SEA 46-2379 614 Jean Nichole "Nikki" Hurley (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 1 46 SEA 46-2500 437
7 4 46 SEA 46-2619 643 Casey Leichter (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 1 46 SEA 46-2796 524 Paul Glumaz (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 1 46 SEA 46-3677 377 Sarajane Siegfriedt (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 1 46 SEA 46-3687 236
7 1 46 SEA 46-3688 24
7 1 46 SEA 46-3728 484
7 1 46 SEA 46-3798 418
7 8 34 SEALTH (3410) 441
8 3  5 SEAN (2742) 776
7 8 34 SEAVIEW (1061) 447
8 9  5 SELLECK (1062) 878 Lloyd Buster (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
8 7 30 SERENIDAD (2831) 844
9 5 33 SET 33-1031 899
9 5 33 SET 33-3057 853
9 5 33 SET 33-3059 929 Dan Brandt (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 5 33 SET 33-3060 473
9 5 33 SET 33-3061 386 Riddhi N Mehta-Neugebauer (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 5 33 SET 33-3062 388 Dan Santon (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 5 33 SET 33-3063 372 Wendy Ann Morgan (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 5 33 SET 33-3065 921
9 5 33 SET 33-3066 773
9 5 33 SET 33-3068 586
9 5 33 SET 33-3069 453
9 5 33 SET 33-3070 392
9 5 33 SET 33-3073 504
9 5 33 SET 33-3074 478
9 5 33 SET 33-3075 290
9 5 33 SET 33-3076 668
9 5 33 SET 33-3081 787
9 8 33 SET 33-3100 523
9 5 33 SET 33-3101 518
9 8 33 SET 33-3102 783 Stefanie Mae "Stef" Ross (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 5 33 SET 33-3104 606
9 8 33 SET 33-3107 806
9 8 33 SET 33-3618 401
9 5 33 SET 33-3704 301
9 8 33 SET 33-3774 529
8 9  5 SHADOW LAKE (1068) 677 Christina Kelly (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 2 37 SHAMROCK (1069) 791 Tamika Moss (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
1 3 45 SHANGRI-LA (1070) 473
7 8 34 SHAWNEE (1073) 461 Ivan Weiss (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
1 3 45 SHEFFIELD (2908) 452
7 1 32 SHL 32-0001 557
7 1 32 SHL 32-0012 528
7 1 32 SHL 32-0024 497 Krista Lund Tenney (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 1 32 SHL 32-0038 580
7 1 32 SHL 32-0088 304
7 1 32 SHL 32-0232 443 Dustin John McIntyre (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 1 32 SHL 32-0241 807
7 1 32 SHL 32-0267 707 Christopher "Chris" Roberts (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 1 32 SHL 32-0274 311 Mark Allen Enders (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 1 32 SHL 32-0277 287
7 1 32 SHL 32-0296 418
7 1 32 SHL 32-0319 323
7 1 32 SHL 32-0335 452
7 1 32 SHL 32-0346 291
7 1 32 SHL 32-0357 555
7 1 32 SHL 32-0368 340
7 1 32 SHL 32-0378 345
7 1 32 SHL 32-0396 953
7 1 32 SHL 32-0401 425
7 1 32 SHL 32-0407 714 Jeff Sandys (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 1 32 SHL 32-0423 414 Janet M Way (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 1 32 SHL 32-0424 349
7 1 32 SHL 32-0444 478
7 1 32 SHL 32-0454 336
7 1 32 SHL 32-0462 504
7 1 32 SHL 32-0470 451
7 1 32 SHL 32-0474 416
7 1 32 SHL 32-0486 321
7 1 32 SHL 32-0488 327
7 1 32 SHL 32-0494 517
7 1 32 SHL 32-0499 547
7 1 32 SHL 32-0510 713
7 1 32 SHL 32-0514 525
7 1 32 SHL 32-0519 449
7 1 32 SHL 32-0527 828 Richard Bosworth Andrews (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 1 32 SHL 32-0530 297 Teresa Rose Costanzo Catford (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 1 32 SHL 32-0537 368
7 1 32 SHL 32-0538 501 Stephanie Ann Angelis (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 1 32 SHL 32-0558 334 Daniel Jon Peterson (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 1 32 SHL 32-0559 356
7 1 32 SHL 32-0605 480
7 1 32 SHL 32-0606 399 David L Crow (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 1 32 SHL 32-0609 417
7 1 32 SHL 32-0648 531 Angela Henry (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 1 32 SHL 32-0665 474 Patricia "Pat" Weber (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 1 32 SHL 32-0692 609 Maryn C Wynne (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 1 32 SHL 32-0711 367
7 1 32 SHL 32-0735 308
7 1 32 SHL 32-0754 690
7 1 32 SHL 32-0802 548
7 1 32 SHL 32-0819 453
7 1 32 SHL 32-0832 369
7 1 32 SHL 32-0844 494 Ronald "Ron" Leslie (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 1 32 SHL 32-0861 831
7 1 32 SHL 32-0866 494 Diane Hettrick (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 1 32 SHL 32-0875 633 Bettelinn K Brown (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 1 32 SHL 32-0888 293 Rose Laffoon (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 1 32 SHL 32-0895 596
7 1 32 SHL 32-0897 517
7 1 32 SHL 32-0898 311 Cindy Ryu (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 1 32 SHL 32-0903 311 Carolyn Ahlgreen (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 1 32 SHL 32-0914 527 Doris F McConnell (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 1 32 SHL 32-0917 624
7 1 32 SHL 32-0920 343 Jeremy Francis Vining (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 1 32 SHL 32-0921 289 Winona D Hauge (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 1 32 SHL 32-1020 331 Keith Patrick Scully (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 1 32 SHL 32-1021 628
7 1 32 SHL 32-1030 399
7 1 32 SHL 32-1038 293
7 1 32 SHL 32-1053 388 Alan D Charnley (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 1 32 SHL 32-1077 531 Raphael G Baltuth (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 1 32 SHL 32-1080 271
7 1 32 SHL 32-1101 348
7 1 32 SHL 32-1106 643
7 1 32 SHL 32-1140 270
7 1 32 SHL 32-1158 347 Normajean Bowen (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 1 32 SHL 32-1168 523 Shari Winstead (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 1 32 SHL 32-1178 457
7 1 32 SHL 32-1197 389 Lawrence "Larry" Owens (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 1 32 SHL 32-1209 553 Dennis Heller (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 1 32 SHL 32-1210 636 Joe Carlton Davenport, Jr (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 1 32 SHL 32-1228 397
7 1 32 SHL 32-1236 293
7 1 32 SHL 32-2552 547
7 1 32 SHL 32-2753 571 Ashton T Rezayat (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 1 32 SHL 32-3363 467
7 1 32 SHL 32-3556 498 Aimee L O'Neill (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
8 9 31 SIERRA (1084) 766
1 6 48 SILVER SPURS (1085) 16
8 3  5 SI VIEW (1088) 487
1 3 39 SKY 39-1091 129
1 3  5 SNO PASS (2616) 233
1 3  5 SNO-VALLEY (1099) 849 Carol A Killingsworth (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
8 3  5 SNQ 05-1097 459
8 3  5 SNQ 05-3151 822 Kathryn Mae Podschwit (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
8 3  5 SNQ 05-3409 894
8 3  5 SNQ 05-3511 584 James Mayhew (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
8 3  5 SNQ 05-3512 894
8 3  5 SNQ 05-3513 608
8 3  5 SNQ 05-3514 707
8 3  5 SNQ 05-3558 574
8 3  5 SNQ 05-3560 596
8 3  5 SNQ 05-3633 462
1 3  5 SNQ 05-3645 0
8 3  5 SNQ 05-3667 806
8 3  5 SNQ 05-3703 625 Jennifer "Jen" Carter (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
8 3  5 SNQ 05-3734 400 Tanya Lavoy (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
8 7 30 SPIDER LAKE (1107) 913
8 9 11 SPRING LAKE (1110) 822 Susan "Sue" Edwards (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
8 9  5 SQUAK MOUNTAIN (1113) 261
8 5 33 STACY (1114) 28
8 7 30 STAR LAKE (1117) 360
1 3 45 STEED (3569) 821 Matthew G Loschen (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
1 3 39 STEVENS (1121) 262
1 3 45 STILLWATER (1122) 585
7 8 34 SUNNYWOOD (1131) 794
8 9 11 SUNSET (3557) 233
1 3 45 SWAN LAKE (3480) 713 Becky Ann Nixon (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
8 9  5 SWEENEY (2859) 598
7 8 34 SYLVAN (1135) 897 Kathleen "Katie" Garrow (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 34 TAHLEQUAH (1138) 611 Nicholas A Wiggins (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
8 9  5 TAHOMA (1139) 678
8 9  5 TANNER (1141) 784
8 7 30 THISTLE (3329) 387
8 7 30 THOMAS (2746) 513
7 8 34 THURNAU (3773) 554
8 9  5 TIGER MTN (1152) 542
8 9 11 TIMBER (2986) 663
1 3  5 TOLT (1156) 341
8 7 31 TOOEY (3762) 372
8 7 30 TOTEM (2417) 75
1 3  5 TREEMONT (3735) 404
1 3 45 TRILLIUM (3211) 856 Robin Wyll (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
8 7 30 TROUT LAKE (1159) 821
9 8 11 TUK 11-1164 857 Jessica J Bonebright (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 8 11 TUK 11-1165 931
9 8 11 TUK 11-1166 542
9 5 11 TUK 11-1167 12
9 8 11 TUK 11-2453 721
9 8 11 TUK 11-2751 303 Dian Ferguson (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 8 11 TUK 11-2752 578 Benton J Coblentz (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 8 11 TUK 11-2949 693
9 8 11 TUK 11-2951 778 Chela S Rosales (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 8 11 TUK 11-2952 387 Jeremy Tyndall (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 8 11 TUK 11-2955 888 Charles "Chuck" Parrish (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 8 11 TUK 11-2956 811
9 8 11 TUK 11-3127 430
9 8 11 TUK 11-3128 893 Katherine S G "Kate" Kruller (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 8 11 TUK 11-3233 614
9 8 11 TUK 11-3393 479
9 8 11 TUK 11-3499 284
9 5 11 TUK 11-3614 75 Emily A Willoughby (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
1 3 45 TWINBERRY (3561) 694 Susan King (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
1 3  5 TWIN PEAKS (3150) 798 John R House (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
8 3  5 TWO RIVERS (1172) 819 Gretchen Richter De Medeiros (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
1 3 45 UNION HILL (1179) 647 Linda S Radecki (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 9  5 VALENCIA (1183) 527
7 8 34 VASHON (1187) 474
8 9  5 VEAZIE (1188) 705
1 3  5 VINCENT (1191) 466 Martin Chaney (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
8 7 31 WABASH (1195) 338 George McKay (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 2 37 WALLACE (1196) 571 Joyce Clark (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
8 9 11 WANDA (1198) 419 William "Bill" Taylor (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
1 3 45 WEBSTER (3545) 467 Robert "Bob" Clough (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
1 3 45 WEEKS (2600) 780
1 3 45 WELCOME LAKE (3522) 836
9 5 30 WESTWOOD (1212) 0
7 8 34 WHITE CENTER (1215) 688 Timothy Isaac Horwith (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
8 7 31 WHITE RIVER (1216) 646
1 3 45 WINTERGREEN (3451) 328 Sallee Carlson (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
1 1 45 WOD 45-0676 589 Gary G Harris (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
1 1 45 WOD 45-0926 697
1 1 45 WOD 45-1205 552 Robin Barnes (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
1 1 45 WOD 45-1225 544
1 1 45 WOD 45-2597 745
1 6 45 WOD 45-2680 655 Anthony Hanses (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
1 1 45 WOD 45-2734 646 Susan Boundy-Sanders (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
1 1 45 WOD 45-2769 822 Cory Barrois Altheide (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
1 1 45 WOD 45-3192 376
1 1 45 WOD 45-3193 785
1 6 45 WOD 45-3270 661 Nicolas Duchastel (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
1 6 45 WOD 45-3530 757
1 1 45 WOD 45-3725 451
8 3  5 WOLF (2589) 803
8 9 11 WOODSIDE (3509) 659 Bonnie Rose Bruenderman (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
8 7 31 WYNOCHE (1230) 415 Mark M Boswell (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 34 WYNONA (1231) 515 Lois Schipper (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
1 6 48 YPT 48-1233 441 Sana Rajeev Nagar (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
1 6 48 YPT 48-1234 433
10 3  2 02-101
8 3  2 02-105
8 3  2 02-106
8 1  2 02-110
8 1  2 02-111
8 1  2 02-112
8 1  2 02-113
8 1  2 02-114
10 1  2 02-115 (2115)
10 1  2 02-116 (2116)
10 3  2 02-117 (2117)
10 3  2 02-118 (2118)
10 3  2 02-119 (2119)
10 3  2 02-120 (2120)
10 3  2 02-121 (2121)
10 3  2 02-122 (2122)
10 3  2 02-123 (2123)
10 3  2 02-124 (2124)
10 3  2 02-125 (2125)
10 3  2 02-126 (2126)
10 3  2 02-127 (2127)
10 3  2 02-128 (2128)
10 1  2 02-129 (2129)
10 1  2 02-130 (2130)
10 3  2 02-131 (2131)
8 3  2 02-133 (2133)
8 3  2 02-134 (2134)
8 3  2 02-135 (2135)
8 1  2 02-136 (2136)
8 3  2 02-137 (2137)
8 3  2 02-138 (2138)
8 3  2 02-139 (2139)
8 3  2 02-140 (2140)
8 3  2 02-141 (2141)
8 3  2 02-142 (2142)
10 3  2 02-143 (2143)
8 3  2 02-144 (2144)
8 3  2 02-145 (2145)
8 3  2 02-146 (2146)
8 3  2 02-147 (2147)
8 3  2 02-148 (2148)
8 3  2 02-149 (2149)
8 3  2 02-150 (2150)
8 3  2 02-151 (2151)
8 3  2 02-152 (2152)
8 3  2 02-153 (2153)
8 1  2 02-154 (2154)
8 3  2 02-155 (2155)
8 3  2 02-156 (2156)
8 3  2 02-157 (2157)
8 3  2 02-158 (2158)
8 3  2 02-159 (2159)
10 2 25 25-201
10 2 25 25-202
10 2 25 25-203
10 2 25 25-204
10 2 25 25-205
10 2 25 25-206
10 2 25 25-208
10 2 25 25-209
10 2 25 25-210
10 2 25 25-211
10 2 25 25-212
10 2 25 25-213
10 2 25 25-215
10 2 25 25-216
10 2 25 25-217
10 2 25 25-218
10 2 25 25-219
10 2 25 25-220
10 2 25 25-221
10 2 25 25-226
10 2 25 25-227
10 2 25 25-228
10 2 25 25-230
10 2 25 25-235 (25235)
10 2 25 25-236 (25236)
10 2 25 25-237 (25237)
10 5 25 25-238 (25238)
10 5 25 25-239 (25239)
10 2 25 25-240 (25240)
10 5 25 25-241 (25241)
10 5 25 25-242 (25242)
10 5 25 25-243 (25243)
10 5 25 25-244 (25244)
10 5 25 25-245 (25245)
10 5 25 25-246 (25246)
10 5 25 25-247 (25247)
10 5 25 25-248 (25248)
10 5 25 25-249 (25249)
10 2 25 25-250 (25250)
10 2 25 25-251 (25251)
10 5 25 25-252 (25252)
10 5 25 25-253 (25253)
10 5 25 25-254 (25254)
10 5 25 25-255 (25255)
10 5 25 25-256 (25256)
10 5 25 25-257 (25257)
10 5 25 25-258 (25258)
10 5 25 25-259 (25259)
10 5 25 25-260 (25260)
10 5 25 25-261 (25261)
10 2 25 25-262 (25262)
10 2 25 25-263 (25263)
10 1 25 25-264 (25264)
10 1 25 25-265 (25265)
10 1 25 25-266 (25266)
10 1 25 25-267 (25267)
10 1 25 25-268 (25268)
10 1 25 25-269 (25269)
10 1 25 25-270 (25270)
10 1 25 25-271 (25271)
10 1 25 25*271 (25299)
8 1 25 25-272 (25272)
10 2 25 25-273 (25273)
10 2 25 25-274 (25274)
10 1 25 25-275 (25275)
10 1 25 25-276 (25276)
10 1 25 25-277 (25277)
10 1 25 25-278 (25278)
10 1 25 25-279 (25279)
10 1 25 25-280 (25280)
8 1 25 25-281 (25281)
8 1 25 25-282 (25282)
8 1 25 25-283 (25283)
8 1 25 25-284 (25284)
8 1 25 25-285 (25285)
8 1 25 25-286 (25286)
8 1 25 25-287 (25287)
8 1 25 25-288 (25288)
8 1 25 25-289 (25289)
10 2 25 25-290 (25290)
10 2 25 25-291 (25291)
10 5 25 25-292 (25292)
10 5 25 25-293 (25293)
6 7 26 26-301
6 7 26 26-302
6 7 26 26-303
6 7 26 26-304
6 7 26 26-305
6 7 26 26-315 (26315)
6 7 26 26-316 (26316)
6 7 26 26-317 (26317)
6 7 26 26-318 (26318)
6 7 26 26-319 (26319)
6 7 26 26-320 (26320)
6 7 26 26-321 (26321)
6 7 26 26-322 (26322)
6 7 26 26-323 (26323)
6 7 26 26-324 (26324)
6 7 26 26-325 (26325)
6 7 26 26-326 (26326)
6 7 26 26-327 (26327)
6 7 26 26-328 (26328)
6 7 26 26-329 (26329)
6 7 26 26-330 (26330)
6 7 26 26-331 (26331)
6 7 26 26-332 (26332)
6 7 26 26-333 (26333)
6 7 26 26-334 (26334)
6 7 26 26-335 (26335)
6 7 26 26-336 (26336)
6 7 26 26-337 (26337)
6 7 26 26-338 (26338)
6 7 26 26-339 (26339)
6 7 26 26-340 (26340)
6 7 26 26-341 (26341)
6 7 26 26-342 (26342)
6 7 26 26-343 (26343)
6 7 26 26-344 (26344)
6 7 26 26-345 (26345)
6 7 26 26-346 (26346)
6 7 26 26-347 (26347)
6 7 26 26-348 (26348)
6 7 26 26-349 (26349)
6 7 26 26-350 (26350)
6 7 26 26-351 (26351)
6 7 26 26-352 (26352)
6 7 27 27-401
6 7 27 27-405
6 7 27 27-406
6 7 27 27-407
6 7 27 27-408
6 7 27 27-409
6 7 27 27-410
6 7 27 27-411
6 7 27 27-412
6 7 27 27-413
6 7 27 27-414
6 7 27 27-415
6 7 27 27-416
6 7 27 27-417
6 7 27 27-418
6 7 27 27-419
6 7 27 27-420
6 7 27 27-421
6 7 27 27-422
6 7 27 27-423
6 4 27 27-424
6 4 27 27-425
6 4 27 27-426
6 4 27 27-427
6 4 27 27-428
6 4 27 27-429
6 4 27 27-430
6 7 27 27-431
6 4 27 27-432
6 4 27 27-433
6 4 27 27-434
6 4 27 27-435
6 4 27 27-436
6 4 27 27-437
6 4 27 27-438
6 4 27 27-439
6 4 27 27-440
6 4 27 27-441
6 4 27 27-442
6 4 27 27-443
6 5 27 27-444
6 5 27 27-445
6 5 27 27-446
6 5 27 27-447
9 4 27 27-448
10 5 27 27-449
10 5 27 27-450
10 5 27 27-451
10 5 27 27-452
10 5 27 27-453
10 5 27 27-454
10 5 27 27-455
10 5 27 27-456
10 5 27 27-457
10 5 27 27-458
10 5 27 27-459
9 2 27 27-460
9 2 27 27-461
9 2 27 27-462
9 2 27 27-463
9 2 27 27-464
9 2 27 27-465
9 2 27 27-466
9 2 27 27-467
9 2 27 27-468
9 2 27 27-471 (27471)
9 2 27 27-475 (27475)
9 2 27 27-476 (27476)
9 2 27 27-477 (27477)
6 7 28 28-501
6 7 28 28-502
6 7 28 28-503
6 7 28 28-504
6 7 28 28-505
6 7 28 28-506
6 7 28 28-507
10 4 28 28-508
10 4 28 28-509
10 4 28 28-515
10 4 28 28-516
10 4 28 28-517
10 4 28 28-518
10 4 28 28-519
10 4 28 28-520
10 4 28 28-521
10 4 28 28-522
10 4 28 28-523
10 4 28 28-524
10 4 28 28-525
10 4 28 28-526
10 4 28 28-527
10 4 28 28-528
10 4 28 28-529
10 4 28 28-530
10 4 28 28-531
10 4 28 28-535
10 4 28 28-536
10 4 28 28-537
10 4 28 28-538
10 6 28 28-540
10 6 28 28-541
10 6 28 28-542
10 6 28 28-543
10 6 28 28-545
10 6 28 28-546
10 6 28 28-547
10 6 28 28-548
10 6 28 28-549
10 6 28 28-550
10 6 28 28-551
10 6 28 28-552
10 6 28 28-553
10 6 28 28-554
10 6 28 28-555
10 6 28 28-556
10 6 28 28-557
10 6 28 28-558
10 6 28 28-559
10 6 28 28-560
10 6 28 28-561
10 6 28 28-562
10 6 28 28-565
10 6 28 28-566
10 6 28 28-567
10 6 28 28-568
10 4 28 28-570 (28570)
10 6 28 28-571 (28571)
10 6 28 28-572 (28572)
10 6 28 28-573 (28573)
10 6 28 28-574 (28574)
10 7 28 28-575 (28575)
10 6 28 28-576 (28576)
10 6 28 28-577 (28577)
10 6 28 28-578 (28578)
10 6 28 28-580 (28580)
10 3 28 28-581 (28581)
10 3 28 28-582 (28582)
10 3 28 28-583 (28583)
10 3 28 28-584 (28584)
8 3 28 28-585 (28585)
8 3 28 28-586 (28586)
8 3 28 28-587 (28587)
8 3 28 28-588 (28588)
8 3 28 28-589 (28589)
10 3 28 28-590 (28590)
6 4 29 29-601
6 4 29 29-602
6 4 29 29-603
6 4 29 29-604
6 4 29 29-605
6 4 29 29-606
6 4 29 29-607
6 4 29 29-608
6 4 29 29-609
6 4 29 29-610
6 4 29 29-611
6 5 29 29-612
6 5 29 29-613
6 5 29 29-614
6 5 29 29-615
6 5 29 29-616
10 5 29 29-617
6 5 29 29-618
6 5 29 29-619
10 5 29 29-620
10 5 29 29-621
10 5 29 29-622
10 5 29 29-623
10 6 29 29-624
10 5 29 29-625
10 6 29 29-626
6 4 29 29-627
10 4 29 29-633 (29633)
10 6 29 29-635
10 6 29 29-636
10 6 29 29-637
10 6 29 29-638
10 6 29 29-639
10 6 29 29-640
10 6 29 29-641
10 6 29 29-642
10 6 29 29-643
10 6 29 29-648
10 6 29 29-649 (29649)
10 6 29 29-650 (29650)
10 6 29 29-651 (29651)
10 6 29 29-652 (29652)
10 6 29 29-653 (29653)
10 6 29 29-654 (29654)
10 6 29 29-655 (29655)
10 6 29 29-656 (29656)
10 6 29 29-657 (29657)
10 6 29 29-658 (29658)
10 6 29 29-659 (29659)
10 5 29 29-660 (29660)
10 5 29 29-661 (29661)
10 5 29 29-662 (29662)
10 5 29 29-663 (29663)
10 5 29 29-664 (29664)
10 3 29 29-667 (29667)
10 3 29 29-668 (29668)
10 3 29 29-669 (29669)
10 3 29 29-670 (29670)
10 3 29 29-671 (29671)
10 3 29 29-672 (29672)
10 3 29 29-673 (29673)
10 3 29 29-674 (29674)
10 3 29 29-675 (29675)
10 3 29 29-676 (29676)
10 3 29 29-677 (29677)
10 3 29 29-678 (29678)
10 3 29 29-679 (29679)
10 3 29 29-680 (29680)
10 3 29 29-682 (29682)
10 3 29 29-683 (29683)
8 2 30 30-701
8 2 30 30-705
8 2 30 30-706
8 2 30 30-707
8 2 30 30-708
8 2 30 30-709
10 2 30 30-713 (30713)
10 2 31 31-801
10 2 31 31-802
10 2 31 31-803
10 2 31 31-804
10 2 31 31-805
10 2 31 31-806
10 2 31 31-807
10 2 31 31-808
10 2 31 31-809
10 2 31 31-810
8 2 31 31-813
8 2 31 31-814
8 2 31 31-815
8 2 31 31-816
8 2 31 31-817
8 2 31 31-818
8 2 31 31-819
10 2 31 31-822
10 2 31 31-823
10 2 31 31-824
10 2 31 31-825
10 2 31 31-826
10 2 31 31-827
10 2 31 31-828
10 2 31 31-829
10 2 31 31-830
8 1 31 31-833
8 1 31 31-834
8 1 31 31-835
8 1 31 31-836
8 1 31 31-837
8 1 31 31-838
8 1 31 31-839
8 1 31 31-840
8 1 31 31-841
8 1 31 31-842
8 1 31 31-843
8 1 31 31-844
8 1 31 31-845
8 1 31 31-846
8 1 31 31-847
8 1 31 31-848
8 1 31 31-849
8 1 31 31-853
8 1 31 31-854
8 1 31 31-855
8 1 31 31-856
8 1 31 31-857
8 1 31 31-861
8 1 31 31-865
8 1 31 31-869
10 2 31 31-873 (31873)
10 2 31 31-874 (31874)
8 1 31 31-875 (31875)
8 2 31 31-876 (31876)
8 1 31 31-877 (31877)
8 1 31 31-879 (31879)
8 1 31 31-880 (31880)
8 1 31 31-881 (31881)
8 1 31 31-882 (31882)
8 1 31 31-883 (31883)
8 1 31 31-884 (31884)
8 2 31 31-885 (31885)
8 1 31 31-886 (31886)
8 1 31 31-887 (31887)
8 1 31 31-888 (31888)
8 2 31 31-890 (31890)
8 2 31 31-891 (31891)
8 2 31 31-892 (31892)
8 1 31 31-893 (31893)
8 1 31 31-894 (31894)
8 1 31 31-895 (31895)
8 1 31 31-896 (31896)
8 1 31 31-897 (31897)
8 1 31 31-898 (31898)
8 1 31 31-899 (31899)
8 1 31 31-900 (31900)
8 1 31 31-901 (31901)
8 1 31 31-902 (31902)
8 1 31 31-903 (31903)
8 1 31 31-904 (31904)
8 1 31 31-905 (31905)
8 1 31 31-906 (31906)
8 1 31 31-907 (31907)
8 1 31 31-908 (31908)
8 1 31 31-909 (31909)
8 1 31 31-910 (31910)
8 1 31 31-911 (31911)
8 1 31 31-912 (31912)
8 1 31 31-913 (31913)
8 1 31 31-914 (31914)
8 1 31 31-915 (31915)
8 1 31 31-916 (31916)
8 1 31 31-917 (31917)
8 1 31 31-919 (31919)
8 1 31 31-920 (31920)
8 1 31 31-921 (31921)
8 1 31 31-923 (31923)
8 1 31 31-924 (31924)
8 1 31 31-925 (31925)
8 1 31 31-926 (31926)
8 1 31 31-927 (31927)
1 3 39 ALDER (101)
2 3 39 ALGER (102)
2 1 10 ALLEN (103)
2 1 40 ANACORTES 1
2 1 40 ANACORTES 11
2 1 40 ANACORTES 17
2 1 40 ANACORTES 20
2 1 40 ANACORTES 21
2 1 40 ANACORTES 22
2 1 40 ANACORTES 24
2 1 40 ANACORTES 4
2 1 40 ANACORTES 5
2 1 40 ANACORTES 6
2 1 40 ANACORTES 7
2 1 40 ANACORTES 9
2 1 40 AVON (105)
2 1 40 BAY VIEW (108)
2 1 40 BELFAST (109)
1 2 10 BIG LAKE (110)
1 3 39 BIRDSVIEW (111)
2 1 40 BLANCHARD (168)
2 1 40 BOW (113)
2 3 40 BURLINGTON 1
2 3 40 BURLINGTON 2
2 3 40 BURLINGTON 3
2 3 40 BURLINGTON 4
2 3 40 BURLINGTON 5
2 3 40 BURLINGTON 6
2 3 40 BURLINGTON 7
1 3 39 CASCADE (114)
1 2 10 CEDARDALE (115)
1 3 39 CLEAR LAKE (116)
2 3 39 COLLINS (167)
1 3 39 CONCRETE
2 2 10 CONWAY (118)
2 1 10 COUNTRY CLUB (117)
2 1 10 DEWEY (119)
1 2 10 DIGBY (120)
2 1 10 DODGE VALLEY (121)
2 1 40 DUNBAR (104)
2 1 40 EDISON (122)
2 1 40 FIDALGO (164)
2 2 10 FIR (124)
2 1 10 FREDONIA (176)
2 3 39 FRUITDALE (125)
2 1 10 GAGES (165)
2 3 40 GEAR (126)
2 1 40 GUEMES (127)
1 2 39 HAMBURG (128)
1 3 39 HAMILTON
2 1 10 HARMONY (129)
2 1 10 LA CONNER
1 2 10 LAKE CAVANAUGH (171)
2 2 10 LAKE SIXTEEN (130)
2 2 10 LITTLE MOUNTAIN (172)
2 1 40 LOOKOUT (132)
1 3 39 LYMAN
1 3 39 MANSFORD (133)
1 3 40 MAPES (134)
2 1 40 MARCH POINT (135)
1 2 10 MCMURRAY EAST (138)
2 2 10 MCMURRAY WEST (136)
2 3 39 MCRAE (137)
1 3 39 MINKLER (139)
1 2 10 MONTBORNE (140)
1 2 40 MOUNT VERNON 1
1 2 10 MOUNT VERNON 10
1 2 10 MOUNT VERNON 11
1 2 10 MOUNT VERNON 12
1 2 40 MOUNT VERNON 14
1 2 40 MOUNT VERNON 15
1 2 10 MOUNT VERNON 16
1 2 40 MOUNT VERNON 19
1 2 40 MOUNT VERNON 2
1 2 40 MOUNT VERNON 21
1 2 40 MOUNT VERNON 22
1 2 10 MOUNT VERNON 26
1 2 10 MOUNT VERNON 27
1 2 40 MOUNT VERNON 3
1 2 10 MOUNT VERNON 30
1 2 40 MOUNT VERNON 4
1 1 40 MOUNT VERNON 5
1 2 40 MOUNT VERNON 6
1 2 10 MOUNT VERNON 7
1 2 10 MOUNT VERNON 8
1 2 10 MOUNT VERNON 9
1 3 39 NOOKACHAMPS (141)
2 1 40 PADILLA (174)
2 1 40 POINT WILLIAMS (146)
1 3 39 PRAIRIE (145)
2 1 10 RIDGEWAY (147)
2 1 40 RIVERBEND (173)
1 3 39 ROCKPORT (148)
2 1 10 ROSARIO (158)
2 3 39 SAMISH (166)
1 3 39 SAUK (107)
2 3 39 SEDRO-WOOLLEY 1
2 3 39 SEDRO-WOOLLEY 2
2 3 39 SEDRO-WOOLLEY 3
2 3 39 SEDRO-WOOLLEY 4
2 3 39 SEDRO-WOOLLEY 5
2 3 39 SEDRO-WOOLLEY 6
2 3 39 SEDRO-WOOLLEY 7
2 1 10 SHELTER BAY (149)
1 2 10 SKYRIDGE (144)
2 1 10 SNEE OOSH (150)
2 2 10 STARBIRD (160)
1 3 39 STERLING (151)
2 1 10 SWINOMISH (153)
2 1 10 TERRACE (159)
1 3 39 TINGLEY (154)
1 3 39 VAN FLEET (155)
2 1 10 VEDERE (156)
1 2 39 VIEW TERRACE (170)
2 1 10 WHITNEY (157)
2 3 21 ADMIRALTY (22134642)
1 1 39 AIRPARK (13914573)
2 3 21 ALDER (22134368)
2 3 32 ALDERCREST (23234444)
2 3 21 ALICIA (22134150)
2 1 39 ALMA (23914151)
7 3 32 ANN (73234176)
2 1 39 ARLINGTON 1
2 1 39 ARLINGTON 10
2 1 39 ARLINGTON 11
2 1 39 ARLINGTON 12
2 1 39 ARLINGTON 13
2 1 39 ARLINGTON 14
2 1 39 ARLINGTON 15
2 1 39 ARLINGTON 16
2 1 39 ARLINGTON 17
1 1 39 ARLINGTON 18
2 1 39 ARLINGTON 2
2 1 39 ARLINGTON 3
2 1 39 ARLINGTON 4
2 1 39 ARLINGTON 5
2 1 39 ARLINGTON 6
2 1 39 ARLINGTON 7
2 1 39 ARLINGTON 8
2 1 39 ARLINGTON 9
1 1 10 ARMSTRONG (11014027)
1 1 39 ARNOT (13914519)
2 3 21 ASH (22134076)
2 3 32 ASHFORD (23234761)
2 4  1 ATLAS (20144177)
2 3 21 AVALON (22134688)
1 5  1 BATTERY (10154369)
1 5  1 BEAR CREEK (10154009)
1 5  1 BEECHER (10154178)
1 5 44 BERKSHIRE (14454075)
2 3 21 BEVERLY (22134520)
1 5 39 BLUFF (13954340)
2 2 38 BOEING (23824445)
1 5  1 BOSTIAN (10154387)
1 1 39 BOSWORTH (13914521)
1 4  1 BOTHELL 31
1 4  1 BOTHELL 32
1 4  1 BOTHELL 33
1 4  1 BOTHELL 34
1 4  1 BOTHELL 35
1 4  1 BOTHELL 36
1 4  1 BOTHELL 37
1 4  1 BOTHELL 38
1 4  1 BOTHELL 39
1 4  1 BOTHELL 40
1 4  1 BOTHELL 41
1 4  1 BOTHELL 42
1 4  1 BOTHELL 43
1 4  1 BOTHELL 44
1 4  1 BOTHELL 45
1 4  1 BOTHELL 46
1 4  1 BOTHELL 47
1 1 10 BOULDER (11014016)
2 4  1 BRIER 1
2 4  1 BRIER 2
2 4  1 BRIER 3
2 4  1 BRIER 4
2 4  1 BRIER 5
2 4  1 BRIER 6
2 4  1 BRIER 7
2 4  1 BRIER 8
1 5 39 BROCKLIN (13954388)
1 4 44 BROOK (14444278)
1 1 10 BRYANT (11014021)
1 1 39 BURN HILL (13914264)
2 4 21 BUTTERNUT (22144689)
2 3 21 CASCADE (22134152)
2 4 21 CASCADIAN (22144279)
1 1 44 CASSIDY (14414522)
1 5  1 CATHCART (10154032)
1 4  1 CAVALRY (10144370)
2 1 10 CEDARHOME (21014022)
1 5 44 CENTENNIAL (14454490)
1 5 39 CHAIN LAKE (13954371)
7 3 32 CHAPEL (73234182)
2 2 38 CHATHAM (23824752)
1 5  1 CLEARVIEW (10154062)
2 1 10 CLIFF (21014025)
2 4 21 CLOVER (22144280)
2 2 38 COHO (23824561)
2 4  1 COUNTRY (20144281)
2 3 21 COVE (22134282)
2 3  1 CRAWFORD (20134690)
1 5  1 CREEK (10154283)
1 4 44 CREEKSIDE (14444575)
2 4  1 CRYSTAL (20144284)
1 4  1 CRYSTAL CREEK (10144691)
2 3 32 CYPRESS (23234175)
2 3 21 DALE (22134692)
2 4  1 DAMSON (20144446)
1 1 39 DARRINGTON
1 4 44 DOGWOOD (14444693)
1 4 44 DOUGLAS FIRS (14444576)
1 5 44 DUBUQUE (14454345)
2 4 44 DUMAS (24444285)
2 2 44 EASTMONT (24424126)
2 4 21 EAST SHORE (22144131)
2 2 44 EBEY (24424001)
1 5  1 ECHO LAKE (10154372)
2 1 39 EDGECOMB (23914023)
7 3 21 EDMONDS 1
7 3 21 EDMONDS 10
7 3 21 EDMONDS 11
7 3 32 EDMONDS 12
7 3 21 EDMONDS 13
7 3 32 EDMONDS 14
7 3 32 EDMONDS 15
7 3 32 EDMONDS 16
7 3 21 EDMONDS 17
7 3 32 EDMONDS 18
7 3 32 EDMONDS 19
7 3 21 EDMONDS 2
7 3 21 EDMONDS 21
7 3 21 EDMONDS 22
7 3 21 EDMONDS 23
7 3 21 EDMONDS 24
7 3 32 EDMONDS 25
7 3 21 EDMONDS 26
7 3 32 EDMONDS 27
7 3 21 EDMONDS 28
7 3 21 EDMONDS 29
7 3 21 EDMONDS 3
7 3 21 EDMONDS 30
7 3 21 EDMONDS 31
7 3 21 EDMONDS 32
7 3 21 EDMONDS 33
7 3 21 EDMONDS 34
7 3 21 EDMONDS 35
7 3 21 EDMONDS 36
7 3 21 EDMONDS 37
7 3 21 EDMONDS 38
7 3 21 EDMONDS 39
7 3 21 EDMONDS 4
7 3 32 EDMONDS 40
7 3 32 EDMONDS 41
7 3 32 EDMONDS 42
7 3 32 EDMONDS 43
7 3 32 EDMONDS 44
7 3 32 EDMONDS 45
7 3 21 EDMONDS 46
7 3 32 EDMONDS 47
7 3 32 EDMONDS 48
7 3 32 EDMONDS 49
7 3 21 EDMONDS 5
7 3 32 EDMONDS 50
7 3 21 EDMONDS 51
7 3 32 EDMONDS 52
7 3 32 EDMONDS 6
7 3 21 EDMONDS 7
7 3 21 EDMONDS 8
7 3 21 EDMONDS 9
2 4 21 ELFIN (22144578)
1 4  1 ELWOOD (10144165)
2 3 21 EMANDER (22134063)
2 3 21 EMERALD (22134286)
2 2 38 EVERETT 1
2 2 38 EVERETT 10
2 2 38 EVERETT 11
2 2 38 EVERETT 12
2 2 38 EVERETT 13
2 2 38 EVERETT 14
2 2 38 EVERETT 15
2 2 38 EVERETT 16
2 2 38 EVERETT 17
2 2 38 EVERETT 18
2 2 38 EVERETT 19
2 2 38 EVERETT 2
2 2 38 EVERETT 20
2 2 38 EVERETT 21
2 2 38 EVERETT 22
2 2 38 EVERETT 23
2 2 38 EVERETT 24
2 2 38 EVERETT 25
2 2 38 EVERETT 26
2 2 38 EVERETT 27
2 2 38 EVERETT 28
2 2 38 EVERETT 29
2 2 38 EVERETT 3
2 2 38 EVERETT 30
2 2 38 EVERETT 31
2 2 38 EVERETT 32
2 2 38 EVERETT 33
2 2 38 EVERETT 34
2 2 21 EVERETT 35
2 2 38 EVERETT 36
2 2 38 EVERETT 37
2 2 38 EVERETT 38
2 2 38 EVERETT 39
2 2 38 EVERETT 4
2 2 38 EVERETT 40
2 2 38 EVERETT 41
2 2 38 EVERETT 42
2 2 38 EVERETT 43
2 2 38 EVERETT 44
2 2 38 EVERETT 45
2 2 38 EVERETT 46
2 2 38 EVERETT 47
2 2 38 EVERETT 48
2 2 38 EVERETT 49
2 2 38 EVERETT 5
2 2 38 EVERETT 50
2 2 38 EVERETT 51
2 2 21 EVERETT 52
2 2 38 EVERETT 53
2 2 38 EVERETT 54
2 2 38 EVERETT 55
2 2 21 EVERETT 56
2 2 21 EVERETT 57
2 2 38 EVERETT 58
2 2 38 EVERETT 59
2 2 38 EVERETT 6
2 2 38 EVERETT 60
2 2 21 EVERETT 61
2 2 38 EVERETT 62
2 2 38 EVERETT 63
2 2 21 EVERETT 64
2 2 21 EVERETT 65
2 2 21 EVERETT 66
2 2 38 EVERETT 67
2 2 38 EVERETT 68
2 2 38 EVERETT 69
2 2 38 EVERETT 7
2 2 38 EVERETT 70
2 2 38 EVERETT 71
2 2 38 EVERETT 72
2 2 38 EVERETT 73
2 2 38 EVERETT 74
2 2 38 EVERETT 75
2 2 38 EVERETT 76
2 2 38 EVERETT 77
2 2 38 EVERETT 78
2 2 21 EVERETT 79
2 2 38 EVERETT 8
2 2 38 EVERETT 80
2 2 38 EVERETT 81
2 2 38 EVERETT 82
2 2 21 EVERETT 83
2 2 21 EVERETT 84
2 2 38 EVERETT 85
2 2 38 EVERETT 86
2 2 38 EVERETT 87
2 2 38 EVERETT 88
2 2 38 EVERETT 89
2 2 38 EVERETT 9
2 2 38 EVERETT 90
2 2 21 EVERETT 91
2 2 21 EVERETT 92
2 2 38 EVERETT 93
2 2 38 EVERETT 94
2 2 21 EVERETT 95
2 4 21 EVERGREEN (22144415)
1 5 39 FAIRVIEW (13954454)
2 3 21 FAIRWOOD (22134492)
1 5  1 FALLS (10154579)
1 5 39 FERN (13954526)
1 4 44 FERNWOOD (14444006)
2 3 21 FIELD (22134088)
2 4 21 FILBERT (22144527)
1 5 44 FIR (14454066)
1 5 44 FIRCREST (14454493)
2 2 44 FIRGROVE (24424528)
1 1 39 FIRTREE (13914529)
2 1 10 FLORENCE (21014002)
2 4 21 FOREST (22144455)
1 5 44 FOUR CORNERS (14454580)
2 4 21 FREEWAY (22144166)
1 4  1 GATEWAY (10144581)
1 1 39 GETCHELL (13914416)
2 3 21 GIBSON (22134265)
2 5 44 GLEN ACRES (24454698)
1 4  1 GLENBAR (10144646)
1 5 44 GLENWOOD (14454067)
1 5 39 GOLD BAR 1
1 5 39 GOLD BAR 2
1 4 44 GRAND FIRS (14444582)
1 1 39 GRANITE FALLS 1
1 1 39 GRANITE FALLS 2
1 1 39 GRANITE FALLS 3
1 4  1 GRANNIS (10144266)
1 5 44 GREENWOOD (14454530)
1 1 39 GREGORY (13914028)
2 3 21 GROVE (22134183)
1 5 44 HAINES (14454291)
2 3 21 HAMPTON (22134456)
2 1 10 HAPPY VALLEY (21014457)
1 1 39 HARTFORD (13914033)
2 2 38 HAT ISLAND (23824267)
1 5 44 HAVEN (14454531)
1 1 39 HAZEL (13914034)
1 5 44 HEARTHSTONE (14454458)
1 1 39 HEIGHTS (13914347)
2 3 21 HEMLOCK (22134268)
1 1 10 HENNING (11014647)
1 5 39 HIGH BRIDGE (13954292)
1 5 39 HIGHLAND (13954064)
1 5 39 HIGH ROCK (13954417)
1 4 44 HILL (14444293)
2 3 21 HILLMAN (22134501)
1 5 44 HILLSIDE (14454532)
2 3 32 HILLTOP (23234077)
2 5 44 HILTONS LAKE (24454086)
2 3 21 HIPOINT (22134459)
2 2 21 HIWAY (22124068)
2 4 44 HOLIDAY (24444294)
7 3 32 HOLLY (73234099)
1 1 39 HUCKLEBERRY (13914533)
2 4  1 HUNT (20144089)
1 5 39 INDEX
1 5 39 IVERSON (13954534)
2 3 21 JEFF (22134460)
2 3 21 JEFFERSON (22134699)
1 1 39 JIM CREEK (13914053)
2 5 44 JORDAN (24454295)
1 1 39 JORDAN BRIDGE (13914583)
1 1 39 JORDAN TRAILS (13914515)
2 1 10 KACKMAN (21014296)
1 4 44 KATTENHORN (14444584)
2 1 10 KAYAK (21014638)
2 3 21 KEELER (22134373)
1 4  1 KENNARD (10144639)
1 5 44 KENSINGTON (14454648)
2 4 21 KENTISH (22144297)
1 4 44 KENWOOD (14444348)
2 1 10 KETCHUM (21014700)
1 4  1 KINGMAN (10144685)
1 5 44 KNOX (14454585)
1 5  1 KOKANEE (10154535)
1 5 39 LAKE (13954010)
2 1 10 LAKE GOODWIN (21014087)
2 1 10 LAKE HOWARD (21014502)
1 5 44 LAKE STEVENS 1
1 5 44 LAKE STEVENS 10
1 5 44 LAKE STEVENS 11
1 5 44 LAKE STEVENS 12
1 5 44 LAKE STEVENS 13
1 5 44 LAKE STEVENS 14
1 5 44 LAKE STEVENS 15
1 5 44 LAKE STEVENS 16
1 5 44 LAKE STEVENS 17
1 5 44 LAKE STEVENS 18
1 5 44 LAKE STEVENS 19
1 5 44 LAKE STEVENS 2
1 5 44 LAKE STEVENS 20
1 5 44 LAKE STEVENS 21
1 5 44 LAKE STEVENS 22
1 5 44 LAKE STEVENS 23
1 5 44 LAKE STEVENS 24
1 5 44 LAKE STEVENS 25
1 5 44 LAKE STEVENS 26
1 5 44 LAKE STEVENS 27
1 5 44 LAKE STEVENS 28
1 5 44 LAKE STEVENS 3
1 5 44 LAKE STEVENS 4
1 5 44 LAKE STEVENS 5
1 5 44 LAKE STEVENS 6
1 5 44 LAKE STEVENS 7
1 5 44 LAKE STEVENS 8
1 5 44 LAKE STEVENS 9
2 1 10 LAKEWOOD (21014061)
2 5 44 LANTERN (24454341)
2 3 32 LARCH (23234461)
1 4 44 LARIMER (14444298)
2 3 32 LAURA (23234184)
2 2 21 LIND (22124185)
1 1 39 LOCHSLOY (13914042)
2 4  1 LOCUST (20144078)
2 1 38 LOMA (23814167)
1 1 39 LOOP (13914374)
1 5  1 LOST LAKE (10154375)
1 5 44 LUDWIG (14454024)
2 3 21 LUNDS GULCH (22134758)
1 5 39 LUPINE (13954537)
2 3 32 LYNNWOOD 1
2 3 32 LYNNWOOD 10
2 3 32 LYNNWOOD 11
2 3 32 LYNNWOOD 12
2 3 32 LYNNWOOD 13
2 3 32 LYNNWOOD 14
2 3 32 LYNNWOOD 15
2 3 32 LYNNWOOD 16
2 3 32 LYNNWOOD 17
2 3 32 LYNNWOOD 18
2 3 21 LYNNWOOD 19
2 3 32 LYNNWOOD 2
2 3 32 LYNNWOOD 20
2 3 32 LYNNWOOD 21
2 3 32 LYNNWOOD 22
2 3 32 LYNNWOOD 23
2 3 32 LYNNWOOD 24
2 3 32 LYNNWOOD 25
2 3 32 LYNNWOOD 26
2 3 32 LYNNWOOD 28
2 3 32 LYNNWOOD 29
2 3 32 LYNNWOOD 3
2 3 32 LYNNWOOD 30
2 3 32 LYNNWOOD 31
2 3 32 LYNNWOOD 32
2 3 32 LYNNWOOD 33
2 3 21 LYNNWOOD 34
2 3 32 LYNNWOOD 4
2 3 32 LYNNWOOD 5
2 3 32 LYNNWOOD 6
2 3 32 LYNNWOOD 7
2 3 32 LYNNWOOD 8
2 3 32 LYNNWOOD 9
1 5 44 MACHIAS (14454045)
2 3 21 MADISON (22134463)
2 3 32 MAGNOLIA (23234539)
1 5  1 MALTBY (10154026)
1 5 39 MANN (13954425)
2 3 21 MANOR (22134079)
2 3 21 MANORDALE (22134080)
1 4  1 MAPLEWOOD (10144426)
2 3 21 MARINER (22134427)
1 5 44 MARION (14454046)
1 5 44 MARKS (14454464)
1 5 44 MARSH (14454012)
2 4 21 MARTHA LAKE (22144081)
2 1 38 MARYSVILLE 1
2 1 38 MARYSVILLE 10
2 1 38 MARYSVILLE 11
2 1 44 MARYSVILLE 12
2 1 38 MARYSVILLE 13
2 1 44 MARYSVILLE 14
2 1 38 MARYSVILLE 15
2 1 44 MARYSVILLE 16
2 1 38 MARYSVILLE 17
2 1 39 MARYSVILLE 18
2 1 44 MARYSVILLE 19
2 1 38 MARYSVILLE 2
2 1 38 MARYSVILLE 20
2 1 44 MARYSVILLE 21
2 1 44 MARYSVILLE 22
2 1 44 MARYSVILLE 23
2 1 44 MARYSVILLE 24
2 1 38 MARYSVILLE 25
2 1 38 MARYSVILLE 26
2 1 38 MARYSVILLE 27
2 1 38 MARYSVILLE 28
2 1 38 MARYSVILLE 29
2 1 38 MARYSVILLE 3
2 1 44 MARYSVILLE 30
2 1 44 MARYSVILLE 31
2 1 38 MARYSVILLE 32
2 1 39 MARYSVILLE 33
2 1 44 MARYSVILLE 34
2 1 38 MARYSVILLE 35
2 1 38 MARYSVILLE 36
2 1 38 MARYSVILLE 37
2 1 38 MARYSVILLE 38
2 1 38 MARYSVILLE 39
2 1 38 MARYSVILLE 4
2 1 38 MARYSVILLE 40
2 1 38 MARYSVILLE 41
2 1 38 MARYSVILLE 42
2 1 38 MARYSVILLE 43
2 1 39 MARYSVILLE 44
2 1 39 MARYSVILLE 45
2 1 38 MARYSVILLE 46
2 1 38 MARYSVILLE 47
2 1 38 MARYSVILLE 48
2 1 38 MARYSVILLE 49
2 1 44 MARYSVILLE 5
2 1 38 MARYSVILLE 50
2 1 38 MARYSVILLE 51
2 1 39 MARYSVILLE 52
2 1 39 MARYSVILLE 53
2 1 39 MARYSVILLE 54
2 1 44 MARYSVILLE 55
2 1 38 MARYSVILLE 6
2 1 38 MARYSVILLE 7
2 1 38 MARYSVILLE 8
2 1 38 MARYSVILLE 9
1 5 39 MAY CREEK (13954469)
2 1 10 MC DONALD (21014545)
1 1 39 MC FARLAND (13914681)
2 1 10 MC RAE (21014352)
1 5 44 MEADOW (14454300)
2 4 21 MEADOWCREST (22144546)
2 3 21 MEADOWDALE (22134040)
1 1 39 MENZEL (13914470)
2 4  1 MERIDIAN (20144136)
1 4 44 MERWIN (14444547)
1 5 39 MILL (13954471)
2 2 38 MILLARD (23824169)
1 4 44 MILL CREEK 1
1 4 44 MILL CREEK 10
1 4 44 MILL CREEK 11
1 4 44 MILL CREEK 12
1 4 44 MILL CREEK 13
1 4 44 MILL CREEK 14
1 4 44 MILL CREEK 15
1 4 44 MILL CREEK 16
1 4 44 MILL CREEK 17
1 4 44 MILL CREEK 18
1 4 44 MILL CREEK 19
1 4 44 MILL CREEK 2
1 4 44 MILL CREEK 20
1 4 44 MILL CREEK 21
1 4 44 MILL CREEK 22
1 4 44 MILL CREEK 3
1 4 44 MILL CREEK 4
1 4 44 MILL CREEK 5
1 4 44 MILL CREEK 6
1 4 44 MILL CREEK 7
1 4 44 MILL CREEK 8
1 4 44 MILL CREEK 9
1 5  1 MINOR (10154170)
1 4 44 MISTY (14444305)
1 5 39 MONROE 1
1 5 39 MONROE 10
1 5 39 MONROE 11
1 5 39 MONROE 12
1 5 39 MONROE 2
1 5 39 MONROE 3
1 5 39 MONROE 4
1 5 39 MONROE 5
1 5 39 MONROE 6
1 5 39 MONROE 7
1 5 39 MONROE 8
1 5 39 MONROE 9
1 5 44 MORNING RISE (14454588)
2 4  1 MOUNTLAKE TERRACE 1
2 4 32 MOUNTLAKE TERRACE 10
2 4  1 MOUNTLAKE TERRACE 11
2 4  1 MOUNTLAKE TERRACE 12
2 4  1 MOUNTLAKE TERRACE 13
2 4  1 MOUNTLAKE TERRACE 14
2 4  1 MOUNTLAKE TERRACE 15
2 4  1 MOUNTLAKE TERRACE 16
2 4  1 MOUNTLAKE TERRACE 17
2 4  1 MOUNTLAKE TERRACE 18
2 4  1 MOUNTLAKE TERRACE 19
2 4  1 MOUNTLAKE TERRACE 2
2 4  1 MOUNTLAKE TERRACE 3
2 4  1 MOUNTLAKE TERRACE 4
2 4  1 MOUNTLAKE TERRACE 5
2 4  1 MOUNTLAKE TERRACE 6
2 4 32 MOUNTLAKE TERRACE 7
2 4 32 MOUNTLAKE TERRACE 8
2 4 32 MOUNTLAKE TERRACE 9
2 2 21 MUKILTEO 1
2 2 21 MUKILTEO 10
2 2 21 MUKILTEO 11
2 2 21 MUKILTEO 12
2 2 21 MUKILTEO 13
2 2 21 MUKILTEO 14
2 2 21 MUKILTEO 15
2 2 21 MUKILTEO 16
2 2 21 MUKILTEO 17
2 2 21 MUKILTEO 18
2 2 21 MUKILTEO 19
2 2 21 MUKILTEO 2
2 2 21 MUKILTEO 20
2 2 21 MUKILTEO 21
2 2 21 MUKILTEO 3
2 2 21 MUKILTEO 4
2 2 21 MUKILTEO 5
2 2 21 MUKILTEO 6
2 2 21 MUKILTEO 7
2 2 21 MUKILTEO 8
2 2 21 MUKILTEO 9
1 1 39 NEWBERG (13914069)
2 4  1 NEWTON (20144705)
2 4 32 NILE (23244749)
1 1 39 NORDEN (13914011)
2 3 21 NORMA (22134356)
2 4  1 NORTH CREEK (20144065)
1 1 10 NORTH FORK (11014759)
2 4 21 NORTHROAD (22144476)
2 2 21 NRV AIRPORT (22128901)
2 1 39 NRV ARLINGTON RESERVOIR
2 2 38 NRV EVERETT 96 (23828903)
1 1 39 NRV EVERETT WATERSHED (N)
1 5 39 NRV EVERETT WATERSHED (S)
7 3 21 NRV LWD SEWER TREATMENT
2 1 10 NRV MARYSVILLE WELL SITE (1)
2 1 39 NRV MARYSVILLE WELL SITE (2)
2 1 39 NRV MARYSVL LIFT STATION
1 5 39 NRV MONROE FIRE STATION
1 5 39 NRV MONROE RESERVOIR
7 3 32 NRV MTLK TERR WELL SITE
2 1 39 NRV RAMP (23918911)
2 1 38 NRV SLOUGH (23818912)
1 2 44 NRV SNOHOMISH RIVER (14428913)
1 1 39 NRV SNOHOMISH WATER SITE
2 1 10 NRV STANWOOD WELL SITE
1 5 39 NRV SULTAN WATER SITE
7 3 32 NRV TANK FARM (73238917)
1 4 44 OAKS (14444308)
1 5 44 OHLDE (14454549)
1 4  1 OLDMARK (10144656)
2 2 21 OLIVIA (22124589)
1 5 39 OLNEY (13954043)
1 4 44 OLYMPUS (14444357)
1 5 44 OSBORN (14454477)
1 1 39 OSO (13914060)
1 1 39 OUTLOOK (13914057)
1 5 44 OVERLOOK (14454706)
1 5 39 OWEN (13954309)
2 3 32 PACIFIC (23234550)
2 1 39 PACKWOOD (23914020)
1 5 44 PANTHER CREEK (14454478)
1 5  1 PARADISE (10154310)
1 5 39 PARK PLACE (13954003)
1 4  1 PARKSHORE (10144479)
1 5 44 PEAK (14454311)
1 5 44 PELLERIN (14454634)
1 5 44 PENNANT (14454312)
1 5 44 PETERSON (14454313)
2 3 21 PICNIC POINT (22134314)
1 1 39 PILCHUCK (13914275)
1 5 39 PILCHUCK RIVER (13954753)
1 1 39 PILOT (13914517)
1 5 44 PINEWOOD (14454315)
2 3 21 PIONEER (22134195)
1 5 44 PIONEER TRAILS (14454480)
1 5 39 PIPELINE (13954507)
1 5 44 POINTE (14454358)
1 5  1 POND (10154551)
2 3  1 POPLAR (20134316)
2 4 21 POPPY (22144707)
1 1 39 PORTAGE (13914433)
2 1 10 PORT SUSAN (21014004)
2 3 21 POST (22134434)
2 2 38 PRIEST POINT (23824098)
2 3 21 PUGET (22134359)
1 4 44 PUGET PARK (14444317)
2 4  1 QUEENS (20144212)
1 1 44 RAILROAD (14414318)
1 4  1 RAINIER (10144171)
1 4  1 REDHAWK (10144552)
1 5  1 REES (10154435)
2 4 21 RHODY RIDGE (22144481)
1 5 39 RICHLAND (13954754)
2 3 32 RIDGEVIEW (23234755)
1 5 44 RIDGEWAY (14454482)
2 5 44 RIVERCREST (24454172)
1 5 44 RIVERVIEW (14454052)
7 3 32 ROB (73234143)
1 1 39 ROBE (13914035)
1 5 39 ROBINHOOD (13954553)
2 1 39 RONCREST (23914360)
1 5 39 ROOSEVELT (13954036)
2 1 10 ROSE (21014708)
2 1 10 ROWLAND (21014319)
2 4 21 ROYAL (22144209)
1 5 44 RUGGS LAKE (14454554)
2 3  1 SAMOEA (20134196)
1 1 39 SANDMAN (13914555)
1 1 39 SAUK (13914211)
1 4 44 SEATTLE HILL (14444361)
2 3 21 SERENE (22134082)
1 5 44 SEXTON (14454029)
2 3 21 SHADOW WOOD (22134362)
2 2 21 SHELBY (22124100)
2 2 38 SHELTON (23824269)
2 1 10 SHOECRAFT (21014483)
2 3 21 SHORE (22134320)
1 5 39 SHORTS (13954013)
1 5  1 SILER (10154657)
2 1 10 SILVANA (21014037)
2 1 10 SILVANA TERRACE (21014682)
1 4  1 SILVER CREEK (10144635)
1 4 44 SILVER FIRS (14444590)
2 4 44 SILVER LAKE (24444074)
1 1 39 SISCO (13914270)
1 5 39 SKYKOMISH (13954041)
1 1 39 SLEEPY HOLLOW (13914321)
2 5 44 SLIVER (24454591)
1 4  1 SNOCADE (10144592)
1 5 44 SNOHOMISH 1
1 5 44 SNOHOMISH 10
1 5 44 SNOHOMISH 2
1 5 44 SNOHOMISH 3
1 5 44 SNOHOMISH 4
1 5 44 SNOHOMISH 5
1 5 44 SNOHOMISH 6
1 5 44 SNOHOMISH 7
1 5 44 SNOHOMISH 8
1 5 44 SNOHOMISH 9
1 5 39 SOFIE (13954710)
2 3  1 SOUTH ALDERWOOD (20134083)
1 5 44 SOUTH LAKE STEVENS (14454059)
1 5 44 SOUTH SNOHOMISH (14454017)
1 1 39 SPADA (13914439)
2 2 38 SPENCER (23824593)
1 4 44 SPRUCE (14444658)
1 4  1 STAFFORD (10144484)
2 1 10 STANBY (21014030)
2 1 10 STANWOOD 1
2 1 10 STANWOOD 2
2 1 10 STANWOOD 3
2 1 10 STANWOOD 4
2 1 10 STANWOOD 5
2 1 10 STANWOOD 6
2 1 10 STANWOOD 7
1 1 39 STAR CREEK (13914683)
2 3 21 STICKNEY (22134084)
1 1 39 STILLAGUAMISH (13914496)
1 5 44 STITCH (14454485)
2 2 21 STOCK SHOW (22124486)
2 3 21 STONE GATE (22134497)
1 5 39 STORM LAKE (13954487)
2 1 38 STRAUS (23814363)
1 4 44 STRAWBERRY (14444684)
1 5 39 SULTAN 1
1 5 39 SULTAN 2
1 5 39 SULTAN 3
1 5 39 SULTAN 4
1 5 39 SULTAN RIVER (13954005)
7 3 32 SUMMIT (73234149)
2 1 10 SUNDAY LAKE (21014714)
1 1 44 SUNNYSIDE (14414044)
1 5 44 SUNRISE (14454364)
1 4  1 SUNSET (10144271)
2 5 38 SYLVAN (23854756)
1 4  1 TAMBARK (10144715)
2 4 21 TERRACE (22144556)
1 4 44 THOMAS CREEK (14444659)
2 1 10 THOMPSON (21014323)
2 4  1 THRASHERS (20144324)
1 5 39 THREE LAKES (13954031)
2 1 38 TIMBER (23814325)
1 4  1 TOTEM FALLS (10144594)
2 5 44 TOWER (24454197)
1 1 39 TRAFTON (13914015)
1 5 44 TRAIL (14454072)
1 1 39 TRANGEN (13914557)
1 5 39 TROMBLEY (13954272)
1 1 10 TRONSON (11014326)
1 5 39 TUALCO (13954007)
1 4 44 TUCKER (14444595)
2 2 38 TULALIP 1 (23821327)
2 2 38 TULALIP 2 (23821328)
2 2 38 TULALIP 3 (23821365)
2 2 38 TULALIP 4 (23821440)
2 2 38 TULALIP 5 (23821510)
2 2 38 TULALIP 6 (23821558)
1 5  1 TURNER (10154329)
2 2 38 TYEE (23824441)
1 4  1 VALLEY (10144559)
1 5 44 VALMONT (14454366)
1 4  1 VIEW (10144330)
2 1 10 VILLAGE (21014073)
2 5 44 VILLE (24454198)
2 4  1 VINE (20144146)
1 5 39 WAGNER (13954442)
1 5 39 WALLACE (13954008)
2 4 21 WALNUT (22144331)
2 4  1 WANDERING CREEK (20144596)
2 1 10 WATERS (21014332)
2 4  1 WAXON (20144213)
1 5 44 WELANGDON (14454018)
1 5  1 WELCH (10154560)
1 5  1 WELLINGTON (10154333)
2 1 38 WENBERG (23814488)
1 5 39 WEST FORK (13954750)
2 2 44 WHALEBACK (24424019)
1 5  1 WHEELER (10154334)
2 1 38 WILLOW (23814335)
2 4  1 WILLOWDALE (20144085)
1 4 44 WINDROSE (14444660)
1 5 44 WINDSONG (14454336)
2 2 21 WINGATE (22124337)
1 5 39 WINTER LAKE (13954058)
1 4  1 WITHERS (10144338)
2 3 21 WOODGATE (22134489)
1 5  1 WOODLAND (10154273)
1 5 44 WOODRIDGE (14454339)
1 5 39 WOODS CREEK (13954443)
1 4  1 WOODSHIRE (10144597)
7 3 32 WOODWAY 1
7 3 32 WOODWAY 2
2 2 21 YORK (22124274)