Sign in
Show:
As of December 1, 2018 (post reorg)
Current Lists
Changes since 2016 Reorg
History from 2016 Reorg
LD show ALL PRECINCTS
precincts SERVEDUNSERVED
precincts
ELECTED pcosAPPOINTMENTS
of PCOsof ACTING pcos
ALL PCOsall pco VACANCIES

Current

C K
Precinct

#RV

Name

Approved
Status
  Since
7 8 AQUA (3769) 513 Martha K Koester (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 BAKER (93) 688 Suzanne G Greenberg (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 BERNICE (231) 811
7 8 BILOXI (236) 459
7 8 BUR 34-0025 567
7 8 BUR 34-0033 796 Marlene Ann Allbright-Lytle (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 5 BUR 34-0281 0
7 8 BUR 34-0295 563
7 8 BUR 34-0298 762 Krystal S Marx (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 BUR 34-0311 818
7 5 BUR 34-0344 442 Annie Phillips (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 BUR 34-0377 681
7 8 BUR 34-0381 576
7 5 BUR 34-0402 442 Jason Lidin Cheung (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 5 BUR 34-0465 267
7 8 BUR 34-0485 689
7 5 BUR 34-0489 478
7 8 BUR 34-0560 666
7 5 BUR 34-0699 430
7 8 BUR 34-0710 468
7 8 BUR 34-0824 662 Grace Stiller (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 5 BUR 34-0848 456
7 8 BUR 34-0900 441 Danielle "Dani" Buchanan (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 BUR 34-0913 830
7 8 BUR 34-1032 631 Christopher D "Chris" Weiss (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 BUR 34-1047 905
7 8 BUR 34-1057 730 Frank Crosswhite (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 BUR 34-1058 543
7 8 BUR 34-1059 827
7 8 BUR 34-1064 633 Sofia Aragon (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 BUR 34-1082 331 Joseph "Joe" Mitter (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 BUR 34-1104 378
7 8 BUR 34-1116 483 Jack Eby (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 5 BUR 34-1136 230
7 5 BUR 34-1150 385
7 5 BUR 34-1192 653
7 5 BUR 34-1219 590 Sandra Young (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 5 BUR 34-3752 509 Donna Christensen-Salcedo (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 BUR 34-3792 410
7 8 BURTON (278) 294
7 8 CARPENTER (292) 491 Julie Louise Whitaker (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 CHAUTAUQUA (310) 447
7 8 COLVOS (330) 284 Elizabeth "Betsey" Archambault (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 COVE (342) 566
7 8 CROSS (3339) 547 Bunny Hatcher (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 DILWORTH (370) 501 T A "Tag" Gornall (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 DOCKTON (371) 794 Earl W Godt II (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 DOLPHIN (374) 330 Katherine "Kate" DeGarmo (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 EVERGREEN (426) 486 Kathryn "Katie" Behrends (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 GLASGOW (469) 731
7 8 HAINES (3768) 390
7 8 LISABEULA (687) 536 Daniel "Dan" Schueler (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 MARIAN (723) 966 Elizabeth "Liz" Giba-Knowles (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 MAURY (739) 425
7 8 PORTAGE (3340) 457 Steve Hunter (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 QUARTERMASTER (924) 385
7 8 REGAL (956) 559
7 8 SEA 34-1245 555
7 8 SEA 34-1246 385
7 8 SEA 34-1247 543 Leslie S Harris (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 SEA 34-1248 493 Maria Guadalupe Ramirez (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 SEA 34-1249 682
7 8 SEA 34-1250 375
7 8 SEA 34-1251 675
7 8 SEA 34-1252 845
7 8 SEA 34-1254 423 Steve Itano (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 SEA 34-1255 513
7 8 SEA 34-1257 558
7 8 SEA 34-1258 392 Layne M Bautista (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 SEA 34-1259 374
7 8 SEA 34-1408 846
7 8 SEA 34-1409 455
7 8 SEA 34-1410 270
7 8 SEA 34-1411 358 Ted B Barker (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 SEA 34-1412 290
7 8 SEA 34-1413 627
7 8 SEA 34-1414 253
7 8 SEA 34-1415 473
7 8 SEA 34-1416 465
7 8 SEA 34-1418 333 Gina Topp (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 SEA 34-1419 762
7 8 SEA 34-1420 831 Dawn E Rains (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 SEA 34-1422 426
7 8 SEA 34-1423 363 Peggy B Abby (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 SEA 34-1424 525 J Joseph "Joe" McDermott (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 SEA 34-1425 326 Jeanne Fellin (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 SEA 34-1426 332
7 8 SEA 34-1427 312
7 8 SEA 34-1428 264
7 8 SEA 34-1429 292 Siobhan M Costello (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 SEA 34-1430 334
7 8 SEA 34-1431 499
7 8 SEA 34-1432 370
7 8 SEA 34-1433 339
7 8 SEA 34-1434 296
7 8 SEA 34-1435 348 Regan Conley (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 SEA 34-1436 464
7 8 SEA 34-1437 665
7 8 SEA 34-1438 370
7 8 SEA 34-1439 430
7 8 SEA 34-1440 264
7 8 SEA 34-1441 314 Deborah Rosen (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 SEA 34-1442 427
7 8 SEA 34-1443 396 Norman Z Sigler (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 SEA 34-1444 632 W Bruce Stotler (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 SEA 34-1446 442
7 8 SEA 34-1448 290
7 8 SEA 34-1449 460
7 8 SEA 34-1450 377
7 8 SEA 34-1451 390
7 8 SEA 34-1452 321
7 8 SEA 34-1453 294
7 8 SEA 34-1454 338
7 8 SEA 34-1455 685
7 8 SEA 34-1456 479
7 8 SEA 34-1457 396 Donald Willam "Billy" Powell (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 SEA 34-1458 414
7 8 SEA 34-1459 307
7 8 SEA 34-1460 345
7 8 SEA 34-1461 445
7 8 SEA 34-1462 362
7 8 SEA 34-1463 291
7 8 SEA 34-1464 400
7 8 SEA 34-1465 417
7 8 SEA 34-1466 385
7 8 SEA 34-1467 638
7 8 SEA 34-1468 434
7 8 SEA 34-1469 754
7 8 SEA 34-1470 542 Christopher J "Chris" Arkills (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 SEA 34-1471 549
7 8 SEA 34-1472 278 Conrad O Knudtson (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 SEA 34-1473 365 Irene K Stewart (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 SEA 34-1474 461
7 8 SEA 34-1475 351
7 8 SEA 34-1476 304 Claire B Lewis (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 SEA 34-1477 372
7 8 SEA 34-1478 273
7 8 SEA 34-1479 348 James "Jimmy" Haun (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 SEA 34-1480 687 Lacey Jayne Watson (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 SEA 34-1481 598
7 8 SEA 34-1482 400
7 8 SEA 34-1484 473 Tamsen Spengler (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 SEA 34-1485 911 David Ginsberg (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 SEA 34-1486 413 Brooks Salazar (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 SEA 34-1487 875
7 8 SEA 34-1488 558
7 8 SEA 34-1489 880
7 8 SEA 34-1490 510
7 8 SEA 34-1493 875
7 8 SEA 34-1494 626 John Peter "Pete" Spalding (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 SEA 34-1496 411
7 8 SEA 34-1497 844 Rachel Glass (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 SEA 34-1498 798 Les Treall (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 SEA 34-1499 584
7 8 SEA 34-1500 666
7 8 SEA 34-1501 381
7 8 SEA 34-1502 365 Ann Martin (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 SEA 34-1504 475
7 8 SEA 34-1506 296 Chris Jansen (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 SEA 34-1507 389 Stanley "Stan" Hargus (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 SEA 34-1508 281
7 8 SEA 34-1509 282
7 8 SEA 34-1510 456
7 8 SEA 34-1511 351 Christopher "Chris" Langeler (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 SEA 34-1512 321
7 8 SEA 34-1513 782 Zac Eckstein (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 SEA 34-1514 617 Stephanie Ellen Lennon (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 SEA 34-1515 444
7 8 SEA 34-1516 435 Danielle Marie Wallace (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 SEA 34-1517 309
7 8 SEA 34-1518 276 Matthew James Porosky (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 SEA 34-1519 343
7 8 SEA 34-1520 332 Chris L Porter (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 SEA 34-1521 291 Lisa Plymate (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 SEA 34-1522 296
7 8 SEA 34-1523 304
7 8 SEA 34-1524 326
7 8 SEA 34-1526 268
7 8 SEA 34-1527 767
7 8 SEA 34-1529 308
7 8 SEA 34-1530 746 Raymond Carl Frenchmore (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 SEA 34-1532 252
7 8 SEA 34-1533 250
7 8 SEA 34-1534 383
7 8 SEA 34-1535 265
7 8 SEA 34-1536 350
7 8 SEA 34-1537 331
7 8 SEA 34-1538 440
7 8 SEA 34-1539 410 Steven "Steve" Butts (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 SEA 34-1540 375 Daniel "Danny" Pinsker (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 SEA 34-1541 410 Treina Aronson (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 SEA 34-1543 321
7 8 SEA 34-1545 497 Katherine Rose Woolverton (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 SEA 34-1546 445
7 8 SEA 34-2501 396 Brian Earl (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 SEA 34-3175 403
7 8 SEA 34-3263 494
7 8 SEA 34-3264 410 Seth Joseph Tucker (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 SEA 34-3265 499
7 8 SEA 34-3266 426
7 8 SEA 34-3632 396
7 8 SEA 34-3637 665 Carol Joan Zeigler (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 SEA 34-3648 576 Marcella "Marcee" Stone-Vekich (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 SEA 34-3682 481
7 8 SEA 34-3702 631
7 8 SEA 34-3767 522 Joseph "Joe" Fitzgibbon (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 SEA 34-3770 825
7 8 SEA 34-3772 647
7 8 SEA 34-3785 424
7 8 SEALTH (3410) 441
7 8 SEAVIEW (1061) 447
7 8 SHAWNEE (1073) 461 Ivan Weiss (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 SUNNYWOOD (1131) 794
7 8 SYLVAN (1135) 897 Kathleen "Katie" Garrow (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 TAHLEQUAH (1138) 611 Nicholas A Wiggins (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 THURNAU (3773) 554
7 8 VASHON (1187) 474
7 8 WHITE CENTER (1215) 688 Timothy Isaac Horwith (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 WYNONA (1231) 515 Lois Schipper (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01