Sign in
Show:
Current Lists
Changes since 2018 Reorg
History from 2018 Reorg
As of November 30, 2018
Changes in 2017-2018 Term
LD show ALL PRECINCTS
precincts SERVEDUNSERVED
precincts
ELECTED pcosAPPOINTMENTS
of PCOsof ACTING pcos
ALL PCOsall pco VACANCIES

Current

For more information on PCO procedures go here.

C K
Precinct

#RV

Name

Approved
Status
  Since
7 8 AQUA (3769) 513 Martha K Koester (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 BAKER (93) 688 Suzanne G Greenberg (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 BERNICE (231) 811
7 8 BILOXI (236) 459
7 8 BUR 34-0025 567
7 8 BUR 34-0033 796 Marlene Ann Allbright-Lytle (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 5 BUR 34-0281 0
7 8 BUR 34-0295 563
7 8 BUR 34-0298 762 Krystal S Marx (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 BUR 34-0311 818
7 5 BUR 34-0344 442 Annie Phillips (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 BUR 34-0377 681
7 8 BUR 34-0381 576
7 5 BUR 34-0402 442 Jason Lidin Cheung (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 5 BUR 34-0465 267
7 8 BUR 34-0485 689
7 5 BUR 34-0489 478
7 8 BUR 34-0560 666
7 5 BUR 34-0699 430
7 8 BUR 34-0710 468
7 8 BUR 34-0824 662 Grace Stiller (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 5 BUR 34-0848 456
7 8 BUR 34-0900 441 Danielle "Dani" Buchanan (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 BUR 34-0913 830
7 8 BUR 34-1032 631 Christopher D "Chris" Weiss (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 BUR 34-1047 905
7 8 BUR 34-1057 730 Frank Crosswhite (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 BUR 34-1058 543
7 8 BUR 34-1059 827
7 8 BUR 34-1064 633 Sofia Aragon (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 BUR 34-1082 331 Joseph "Joe" Mitter (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 BUR 34-1104 378
7 8 BUR 34-1116 483 Jack Eby (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 5 BUR 34-1136 230
7 5 BUR 34-1150 385
7 5 BUR 34-1192 653
7 5 BUR 34-1219 590 Sandra Young (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 5 BUR 34-3752 509 Donna Christensen-Salcedo (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 BUR 34-3792 410
7 8 BURTON (278) 294
7 8 CARPENTER (292) 491 Julie Louise Whitaker (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 CHAUTAUQUA (310) 447 Ronald Irvine 2019-03-13 PCO
2019-03-24
7 8 COLVOS (330) 284 Elizabeth "Betsey" Archambault (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 COVE (342) 566 Victoria Louise "Tori" Stoner 2019-03-13 Acting
2019-03-13
7 8 CROSS (3339) 547 Bunny Hatcher (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 DILWORTH (370) 501 T A "Tag" Gornall (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 DOCKTON (371) 794 Earl W Godt II (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 DOLPHIN (374) 330 Katherine "Kate" DeGarmo (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 EVERGREEN (426) 486 Kathryn "Katie" Behrends (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 GLASGOW (469) 731
7 8 HAINES (3768) 390
7 8 LISABEULA (687) 536 Daniel "Dan" Schueler (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 MARIAN (723) 966 Elizabeth "Liz" Giba-Knowles (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 MAURY (739) 425
7 8 PORTAGE (3340) 457 Steve Hunter (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 QUARTERMASTER (924) 385 Nicholas Bonazza 2019-02-13 PCO
2019-03-24
7 8 REGAL (956) 559
7 8 SEA 34-1245 555
7 8 SEA 34-1246 385
7 8 SEA 34-1247 543 Leslie S Harris (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 SEA 34-1248 493 Maria Guadalupe Ramirez (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 SEA 34-1249 682
7 8 SEA 34-1250 375 Leah Griffin 2019-03-13 Acting
2019-03-13
7 8 SEA 34-1251 675
7 8 SEA 34-1252 845
7 8 SEA 34-1254 423 Steve Itano (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 SEA 34-1255 513
7 8 SEA 34-1257 558
7 8 SEA 34-1258 392 Layne M Bautista (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 SEA 34-1259 374
7 8 SEA 34-1408 846
7 8 SEA 34-1409 455
7 8 SEA 34-1410 270
7 8 SEA 34-1411 358 Ted B Barker (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 SEA 34-1412 290 Allan W Munro 2019-02-13 PCO
2019-03-24
7 8 SEA 34-1413 627
7 8 SEA 34-1414 253
7 8 SEA 34-1415 473
7 8 SEA 34-1416 465
7 8 SEA 34-1418 333 Gina Topp (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 SEA 34-1419 762
7 8 SEA 34-1420 831 Dawn E Rains (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 SEA 34-1422 426
7 8 SEA 34-1423 363 Peggy B Abby (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 SEA 34-1424 525 J Joseph "Joe" McDermott (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 SEA 34-1425 326 Jeanne Fellin (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 SEA 34-1426 332
7 8 SEA 34-1427 312
7 8 SEA 34-1428 264
7 8 SEA 34-1429 292 Siobhan M Costello (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 SEA 34-1430 334
7 8 SEA 34-1431 499
7 8 SEA 34-1432 370
7 8 SEA 34-1433 339
7 8 SEA 34-1434 296 Jordan Crawley 2019-02-13 Acting
2019-02-23
7 8 SEA 34-1435 348 Regan Conley (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 SEA 34-1436 464
7 8 SEA 34-1437 665
7 8 SEA 34-1438 370 Jesse Greene 2019-02-13 PCO
2019-03-24
7 8 SEA 34-1439 430
7 8 SEA 34-1440 264
7 8 SEA 34-1441 314 Deborah Rosen (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 SEA 34-1442 427
7 8 SEA 34-1443 396 Norman Z Sigler (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 SEA 34-1444 632 W Bruce Stotler (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 SEA 34-1446 442
7 8 SEA 34-1448 290
7 8 SEA 34-1449 460
7 8 SEA 34-1450 377
7 8 SEA 34-1451 390
7 8 SEA 34-1452 321
7 8 SEA 34-1453 294
7 8 SEA 34-1454 338
7 8 SEA 34-1455 685
7 8 SEA 34-1456 479
7 8 SEA 34-1457 396 Donald Willam "Billy" Powell (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 SEA 34-1458 414
7 8 SEA 34-1459 307
7 8 SEA 34-1460 345
7 8 SEA 34-1461 445
7 8 SEA 34-1462 362
7 8 SEA 34-1463 291
7 8 SEA 34-1464 400
7 8 SEA 34-1465 417
7 8 SEA 34-1466 385
7 8 SEA 34-1467 638
7 8 SEA 34-1468 434
7 8 SEA 34-1469 754
7 8 SEA 34-1470 542 Christopher J "Chris" Arkills (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 SEA 34-1471 549 Mahmud "Jeff" Sbaih 2019-04-10 PCO
2019-05-28
7 8 SEA 34-1472 278 Conrad O Knudtson (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 SEA 34-1473 365 Irene K Stewart (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 SEA 34-1474 461
7 8 SEA 34-1475 351
7 8 SEA 34-1476 304 Claire B Lewis (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 SEA 34-1477 372
7 8 SEA 34-1478 273
7 8 SEA 34-1479 348 James "Jimmy" Haun (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 SEA 34-1480 687 Lacey Jayne Watson (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 SEA 34-1481 598
7 8 SEA 34-1482 400
7 8 SEA 34-1484 473 Tamsen Spengler (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 SEA 34-1485 911 David Ginsberg (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 SEA 34-1486 413 Brooks Salazar (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 SEA 34-1487 875
7 8 SEA 34-1488 558
7 8 SEA 34-1489 880
7 8 SEA 34-1490 510
7 8 SEA 34-1493 875
7 8 SEA 34-1494 626 John Peter "Pete" Spalding (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 SEA 34-1496 411
7 8 SEA 34-1497 844 Rachel Glass (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 SEA 34-1498 798 Les Treall (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 SEA 34-1499 584
7 8 SEA 34-1500 666
7 8 SEA 34-1501 381
7 8 SEA 34-1502 365 Ann Martin (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 SEA 34-1504 475
7 8 SEA 34-1506 296 Chris Jansen (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 SEA 34-1507 389 Stanley "Stan" Hargus (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 SEA 34-1508 281
7 8 SEA 34-1509 282
7 8 SEA 34-1510 456
7 8 SEA 34-1511 351 Christopher "Chris" Langeler (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 SEA 34-1512 321
7 8 SEA 34-1513 782 Zac Eckstein (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 SEA 34-1514 617 Stephanie Ellen Lennon (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 SEA 34-1515 444 Randy V Litzenberger 2019-02-13 Acting
2019-02-23
7 8 SEA 34-1516 435 Danielle Marie Wallace (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 SEA 34-1517 309
7 8 SEA 34-1518 276 Matthew James Porosky (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 SEA 34-1519 343
7 8 SEA 34-1520 332 Chris L Porter (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 SEA 34-1521 291 Lisa Plymate (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 SEA 34-1522 296
7 8 SEA 34-1523 304
7 8 SEA 34-1524 326
7 8 SEA 34-1526 268
7 8 SEA 34-1527 767 Jennifer Nye 2019-05-08 PCO
2019-05-28
7 8 SEA 34-1529 308
7 8 SEA 34-1530 746 Raymond Carl Frenchmore (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 SEA 34-1532 252
7 8 SEA 34-1533 250
7 8 SEA 34-1534 383
7 8 SEA 34-1535 265
7 8 SEA 34-1536 350
7 8 SEA 34-1537 331
7 8 SEA 34-1538 440
7 8 SEA 34-1539 410 Steven "Steve" Butts (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 SEA 34-1540 375 Daniel "Danny" Pinsker (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 SEA 34-1541 410 Treina Aronson (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 SEA 34-1543 321
7 8 SEA 34-1545 497 Katherine Rose Woolverton (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 SEA 34-1546 445 Heather Engel 2019-03-13 PCO
2019-03-24
7 8 SEA 34-2501 396 Brian Earl (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 SEA 34-3175 403
7 8 SEA 34-3263 494
7 8 SEA 34-3264 410 Seth Joseph Tucker (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 SEA 34-3265 499
7 8 SEA 34-3266 426
7 8 SEA 34-3632 396
7 8 SEA 34-3637 665 Carol Joan Zeigler (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 SEA 34-3648 576 Marcella "Marcee" Stone-Vekich (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 SEA 34-3682 481
7 8 SEA 34-3702 631
7 8 SEA 34-3767 522 Joseph "Joe" Fitzgibbon (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 SEA 34-3770 825 Jacqueline "Jacqui" Morris 2019-03-13 PCO
2019-03-24
7 8 SEA 34-3772 647
7 8 SEA 34-3785 424
7 8 SEALTH (3410) 441
7 8 SEAVIEW (1061) 447
7 8 SHAWNEE (1073) 461 Ivan Weiss (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 SUNNYWOOD (1131) 794
7 8 SYLVAN (1135) 897 Kathleen "Katie" Garrow (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 TAHLEQUAH (1138) 611 Nicholas A Wiggins (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 THURNAU (3773) 554
7 8 VASHON (1187) 474 Arthur "Art" Chippendale 2019-02-13 Acting
2019-02-23
7 8 WHITE CENTER (1215) 688 Timothy Isaac Horwith (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 WYNONA (1231) 515 Lois Schipper (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01