Sign in
Show:
As of December 1, 2018 (post reorg)
Current Lists
Changes since 2016 Reorg
History from 2016 Reorg
LD show ALL PRECINCTS
precincts SERVEDUNSERVED
precincts
ELECTED pcosAPPOINTMENTS
of PCOsof ACTING pcos
ALL PCOsall pco VACANCIES

Current

C K
Precinct

#RV

Name

Approved
Status
  Since
9 6 BEL 48-0125 439
9 6 BEL 48-0126 392 Daniel Michael Studer (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 6 BEL 48-0127 408
9 6 BEL 48-0132 289
9 6 BEL 48-0133 350
9 6 BEL 48-0134 376
9 6 BEL 48-0135 339
9 6 BEL 48-0136 328
9 6 BEL 48-0138 421 Claudia Balducci (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 6 BEL 48-0140 426 Richard Pope (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 6 BEL 48-0142 329
9 6 BEL 48-0143 323
9 6 BEL 48-0144 331
9 6 BEL 48-0145 311
9 6 BEL 48-0146 345
9 6 BEL 48-0147 463 Alex Hay (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 6 BEL 48-0149 460
9 6 BEL 48-0151 428 Aaron Tam (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 6 BEL 48-0153 366
9 6 BEL 48-0154 289
9 6 BEL 48-0156 711
9 6 BEL 48-0159 576
9 6 BEL 48-0160 302
9 6 BEL 48-0162 254
9 6 BEL 48-0163 389 Ellen W Phelps (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 6 BEL 48-0164 313
9 6 BEL 48-0165 406
9 6 BEL 48-0166 390
9 6 BEL 48-0167 286
9 6 BEL 48-0168 239
9 6 BEL 48-0169 386
9 6 BEL 48-0170 246 Jane Paige (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 6 BEL 48-0171 448 Diane Lundeen Smith (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 6 BEL 48-0177 418
9 6 BEL 48-0178 546
9 6 BEL 48-0186 287
9 6 BEL 48-0188 507
9 6 BEL 48-0189 617
9 6 BEL 48-0190 517 Clay Compton (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 6 BEL 48-0191 315
9 6 BEL 48-0192 369
9 6 BEL 48-0193 478 Lisa R Weber (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 6 BEL 48-0194 282
9 6 BEL 48-0196 343
9 6 BEL 48-0198 406 Zenda Boss-Hall (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 6 BEL 48-0201 546
9 6 BEL 48-0207 339
9 6 BEL 48-0212 491 Karen M Morgan (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 6 BEL 48-0213 493 Randy Grein (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 6 BEL 48-0214 318
9 6 BEL 48-0216 684
9 6 BEL 48-0217 511
9 6 BEL 48-0218 581 Bonnieclare Erling (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 6 BEL 48-0221 704
9 6 BEL 48-0223 418 Olivier Arbey (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 6 BEL 48-0224 691 Cary Therriault (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 6 BEL 48-0225 555
9 6 BEL 48-0226 329 John Elsbree (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 6 BEL 48-0227 739 Bill Mowat (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 6 BEL 48-0694 388 Karla Siebe (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 6 BEL 48-1023 362
9 6 BEL 48-1049 389
9 6 BEL 48-2412 314
9 6 BEL 48-2430 570 Pritchard M Musonda (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 6 BEL 48-2432 407
9 6 BEL 48-2434 445 Sarah G Chandler (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 6 BEL 48-2559 463
9 6 BEL 48-2715 496
9 6 BEL 48-2716 729 Sheldon Arakaki (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 6 BEL 48-2772 348
9 6 BEL 48-2773 318
9 6 BEL 48-2774 426
9 6 BEL 48-2775 550
9 6 BEL 48-2776 529
9 6 BEL 48-2777 298
9 6 BEL 48-2778 242
9 6 BEL 48-3143 382
9 6 BEL 48-3144 514
9 6 BEL 48-3166 845 Evangeline "Van" Anderson (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 6 BEL 48-3292 420 Rebecca "Becky" Lewis (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 6 BEL 48-3498 461
9 6 BEL 48-3674 558
9 6 BEL 48-3675 385
9 6 BEL 48-3761 642
1 6 BRIDLE TRAILS (3355) 0
1 6 C-H 48-0321 338 M Sima Ehsan (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
1 6 C-H 48-0322 245
1 6 C-H 48-0323 448 Ralph Sean Blechschmidt (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
1 6 C-H 48-0324 436
1 6 C-H 48-0325 489
1 6 C-H 48-0326 277 Mitra Ehsan (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
1 6 HPT 48-0533 385
1 6 KIR 48-0614 859 Thomas "Tom" Ryan (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
1 6 KIR 48-0615 615
1 6 KIR 48-0628 772
1 6 KIR 48-0629 654
1 6 KIR 48-0633 528
1 6 KIR 48-0636 556
1 6 KIR 48-0638 668
1 6 KIR 48-0639 468
1 6 KIR 48-0641 398 Steven M Lewis (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
1 6 KIR 48-0642 470
1 6 KIR 48-0643 334 Neal Black (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
1 6 KIR 48-0644 819
1 6 KIR 48-0645 241
1 6 KIR 48-0646 554
1 6 KIR 48-2598 586
1 6 KIR 48-2657 413
1 6 KIR 48-2731 479
1 6 KIR 48-2788 403
1 6 KIR 48-2863 463 Ira Laurence Weise (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
1 6 KIR 48-2913 776
1 6 KIR 48-2914 864 David "Dave" Asher (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
1 6 KIR 48-2915 422
1 6 KIR 48-2919 450
1 6 KIR 48-2920 426 Pradeep K Gupta (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
1 6 KIR 48-2921 462 Santiago Ramos (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
1 6 KIR 48-2922 598
1 6 KIR 48-2925 529
1 6 KIR 48-3196 504
1 6 KIR 48-3337 494
1 6 KIR 48-3401 775
1 6 KIR 48-3439 556
1 6 KIR 48-3760 597
1 3 MARYMOOR (3249) 0
1 6 MED 48-0749 530 Douglas "Doug" Dicharry (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
1 6 MED 48-0750 683
1 6 MED 48-0751 547
1 6 MED 48-0752 532
1 3 RED 48-0935 676
1 6 RED 48-0937 252
1 6 RED 48-0938 292
1 6 RED 48-0939 502
1 6 RED 48-0940 411
1 6 RED 48-0941 354
1 6 RED 48-0942 415 Craig ZumBrunnen (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
1 3 RED 48-0944 372
1 6 RED 48-0945 474 Susan Cockrell (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
1 6 RED 48-0947 405
1 6 RED 48-0948 268
1 6 RED 48-0949 459 Dwight Rousu (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
1 3 RED 48-0950 548 Mary G Wirta (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
1 3 RED 48-0951 365
1 6 RED 48-0952 316
1 6 RED 48-0953 797 Yosefa C Kouse (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
1 3 RED 48-2448 542
1 6 RED 48-2449 580
1 6 RED 48-2466 807
1 6 RED 48-2467 443 Sharon Miller (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
1 6 RED 48-2628 596
1 6 RED 48-2629 704 Jessica Gayle Forsythe (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
1 6 RED 48-2630 398
1 3 RED 48-2632 231 George Scriban (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
1 6 RED 48-2633 644 John Anton Bergquist (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
1 6 RED 48-2634 399
1 6 RED 48-2635 401
1 6 RED 48-2636 477
1 3 RED 48-2640 492
1 3 RED 48-2641 629
1 6 RED 48-2789 588 Zeke Tan (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
1 6 RED 48-2790 597
1 3 RED 48-2966 653 Phillip W Bailey (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
1 3 RED 48-2967 481
1 3 RED 48-2968 961
1 6 RED 48-2969 444 William J "Bill" Galler (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
1 6 RED 48-3134 376
1 3 RED 48-3147 632
1 6 RED 48-3208 713
1 3 RED 48-3313 745 Karen Tennyson (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
1 3 RED 48-3316 739 Angelina Gisselberg (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
1 3 RED 48-3391 800 James F Terwilliger (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
1 3 RED 48-3415 403 Marilyn Dauer (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
1 3 RED 48-3475 432
1 6 RED 48-3548 302
1 3 RED 48-3664 936 David Combs (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
1 3 RED 48-3738 733 Vanessa Kritzer (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
1 3 RED 48-3739 301
1 6 SILVER SPURS (1085) 16
1 6 YPT 48-1233 441 Sana Rajeev Nagar (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
1 6 YPT 48-1234 433