Sign in
Show:
Current Lists
Changes since 2018 Reorg
History from 2018 Reorg
As of November 30, 2018
Changes in 2017-2018 Term
LD show ALL PRECINCTS
precincts SERVEDUNSERVED
precincts
ELECTED pcosAPPOINTMENTS
of PCOsof ACTING pcos
ALL PCOsall pco VACANCIES

Current

For more information on PCO procedures go here.

C K
Precinct

#RV

Name

Approved
Status
  Since
8 9 ARIA (3459) 440 Charles E "Chuck" Sturges (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 2 BLACK RIVER (3489) 671
9 9 BRIAR (2689) 556 Richard V "Dick" Gidner (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 9 BRIGID (2802) 341
8 9 CANDLEWOOD (3396) 639
8 9 CARRIAGE (2705) 414 Ricardo F "Rick" Polintan (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
8 9 CARRIAGE LANE (293) 698
8 9 CEDAR PARK (300) 217
9 9 EASTWOOD (395) 526
8 9 ELIZABETH (2563) 635
8 9 FAIRGLEN (2565) 498
8 9 FAIRHAVEN (2459) 878
8 9 FAIRMONT (2707) 421
8 9 FAIRMONT GLEN (3526) 528
8 9 FAIRVILLE (2441) 680 Azziem Underwood (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
8 9 FAIRWEATHER (2399) 284
8 9 FAIRWOOD (430) 276
9 5 GRANDVIEW (479) 10
8 9 GRIFFITH (2486) 630
9 9 HONEY (3626) 121
9 8 JUTLAND (568) 100
8 9 KELLY (2728) 423 Anita Kathleen Baruah (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 5 KEN 11-0893 716
9 5 KEN 11-0918 661
9 5 KEN 11-3331 644
9 5 KEN 11-3403 634
9 5 KEN 11-3663 472
8 9 LEAH (2710) 668
9 9 LYNN (3164) 473
9 9 MERRIHILL (800) 833
8 9 MORGAN (2974) 733
8 9 MORRIS (822) 830
9 9 PTARMIGAN (2848) 358 Santiago Ramos 2019-02-19 PCO
2019-02-22
8 9 RED MILL (3417) 490
9 5 RNT 11-0031 750
9 5 RNT 11-0354 539 Ed Prince (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 9 RNT 11-0404 655
9 5 RNT 11-0456 758 M Matt Berntson (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 5 RNT 11-0502 840 George Summers (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 5 RNT 11-0539 527
9 9 RNT 11-0719 253 Kasey E Goodman (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 5 RNT 11-0738 680 Jenny Becker (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 5 RNT 11-0804 622
9 9 RNT 11-0962 367
9 9 RNT 11-0964 585
9 5 RNT 11-0970 301
9 5 RNT 11-0971 674
9 9 RNT 11-0973 705 David Fleetwood (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 9 RNT 11-0975 594
9 9 RNT 11-0978 551
9 9 RNT 11-0979 360
9 9 RNT 11-0980 375 Ronald David "Ron" Muller (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 9 RNT 11-0981 780
9 9 RNT 11-0983 919 Julianna Krueger Dauble (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 9 RNT 11-0984 328
9 5 RNT 11-0985 336 Don Tinker (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 5 RNT 11-0986 586
9 9 RNT 11-0988 563
9 5 RNT 11-0990 516
9 9 RNT 11-0992 336
9 5 RNT 11-0996 687
9 9 RNT 11-0997 527
9 9 RNT 11-0998 413
9 9 RNT 11-1002 386
9 9 RNT 11-1004 352
9 9 RNT 11-1006 543 Charles "Chuck" Heffernan (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 9 RNT 11-1007 375
9 5 RNT 11-1008 772
9 9 RNT 11-1011 801
9 5 RNT 11-1012 735
9 5 RNT 11-1015 576
9 5 RNT 11-1109 452
9 5 RNT 11-1125 794
9 9 RNT 11-2475 800
9 5 RNT 11-2581 721
9 5 RNT 11-2582 764
9 9 RNT 11-2583 577
9 9 RNT 11-2607 768
9 5 RNT 11-2739 340 Phyllis Jean Porter (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 9 RNT 11-2815 893
9 9 RNT 11-2816 662
9 5 RNT 11-2844 892
9 5 RNT 11-2845 682 Terry Lee Jess, Jr (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 5 RNT 11-2854 977
9 9 RNT 11-3162 239
9 5 RNT 11-3222 649
9 9 RNT 11-3223 320 Marvin Rosete (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 9 RNT 11-3224 487
9 9 RNT 11-3287 835
9 9 RNT 11-3359 643 Lance Miller (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 9 RNT 11-3404 644
9 9 RNT 11-3555 547 Sandra E Tone (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 9 RNT 11-3563 816 Steve Bergquist (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 9 RNT 11-3564 720 Christopher "Chris" Franco (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 9 RNT 11-3575 665 Daniel "Dan" Larkin (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 5 RNT 11-3588 749 Susan Sheary (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 5 RNT 11-3590 759 Ryan Mcirvin (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 9 RNT 11-3604 700
9 9 RNT 11-3609 642 Rebecca "Becca" Ritchie (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 9 RNT 11-3619 546
9 9 RNT 11-3643 420
9 9 RNT 11-3660 592
9 9 RNT 11-3683 354
9 5 RNT 11-3751 531
9 5 RNT 11-3756 561
9 9 RNT 11-3777 529 Steven James Pestana (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 9 RNT 11-3779 509
9 9 RNT 11-3780 506 Adam James Hardtke (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 5 RNT 11-3784 383
9 8 SEA 11-1256 803
9 8 SEA 11-1550 726
9 8 SEA 11-1552 466 Randolf O "Randy" Wiger (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 2 SEA 11-1597 931
9 2 SEA 11-1600 633 Michelle "Mo" Moore-Morris (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 8 SEA 11-1602 803
9 2 SEA 11-1624 674
9 2 SEA 11-1639 636 Edward K Gale (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 2 SEA 11-1641 593 Benjamin "Ben" Mitchell (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 SEA 11-1928 418
9 2 SEA 11-1941 553
9 2 SEA 11-1942 685
9 2 SEA 11-1945 836 Byron M Dondoyano (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 2 SEA 11-1947 715 Luigino S "Gino" Scarpino, Jr (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 8 SEA 11-3491 0
9 2 SEA 11-3580 515
9 2 SEA 11-3810
8 9 SPRING LAKE (1110) 822 Susan "Sue" Edwards (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
8 9 SUNSET (3557) 233
8 9 TIMBER (2986) 663
9 8 TUK 11-1164 857 Jessica J Bonebright (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 8 TUK 11-1165 931
9 8 TUK 11-1166 542
9 5 TUK 11-1167 12
9 8 TUK 11-2453 721
9 8 TUK 11-2751 303 Dian Ferguson (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 8 TUK 11-2752 578 Benton J Coblentz (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 8 TUK 11-2949 693
9 8 TUK 11-2951 778 Chela S Rosales (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 8 TUK 11-2952 387 Jeremy Tyndall (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 8 TUK 11-2955 888 Charles "Chuck" Parrish (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 8 TUK 11-2956 811
9 8 TUK 11-3127 430
9 8 TUK 11-3128 893 Katherine S G "Kate" Kruller (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 8 TUK 11-3233 614
9 8 TUK 11-3393 479
9 8 TUK 11-3499 284
9 5 TUK 11-3614 75 Emily A Willoughby (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
8 9 WANDA (1198) 419 William "Bill" Taylor (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
8 9 WOODSIDE (3509) 659 Bonnie Rose Bruenderman (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01