Sign in
Show:
As of December 1, 2018 (post reorg)
Current Lists
Changes since 2016 Reorg
History from 2016 Reorg
LD show ALL PRECINCTS
precincts SERVEDUNSERVED
precincts
ELECTED pcosAPPOINTMENTS
of PCOsof ACTING pcos
ALL PCOsall pco VACANCIES

Current

C K
Precinct

#RV

Name

Approved
Status
  Since
7 2 SEA 43-1262 531
7 4 SEA 43-1263 360 Christine "Chris" Kneser (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 SEA 43-1264 417
7 4 SEA 43-1265 298
7 4 SEA 43-1266 407 Andrea W Borning (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 SEA 43-1267 436 Ellen "Ellie" Duffield (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 SEA 43-1268 389
7 4 SEA 43-1269 382 Mark Hennon (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 2 SEA 43-1271 983 Molly Elizabeth Moen (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 SEA 43-1272 533 Cecile Gernez (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 SEA 43-1274 323
7 4 SEA 43-1275 306
7 4 SEA 43-1277 714 Lisa C Stuebing (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 SEA 43-1278 779
7 1 SEA 43-1279 787 Marcy Bowers (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 SEA 43-1280 675
7 4 SEA 43-1291 742 John Andrew Hoglund (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 SEA 43-1330 444
7 4 SEA 43-1331 425 Angelique "Angyl" Bender (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 SEA 43-1332 433
7 4 SEA 43-1333 381
7 4 SEA 43-1334 517 Michael Gifford-Santos (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 SEA 43-1335 779 Vivian R Queija (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 SEA 43-1338 471 Toby Thaler (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 SEA 43-1339 341 Andre Abelino Bautista (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 SEA 43-1341 538 Annabelle Backman (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 SEA 43-1342 392 Heidi B Bennett (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 SEA 43-1343 391 Stephen Harris "Steve" Gunn (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 SEA 43-1344 487
7 4 SEA 43-1345 510 James Apa (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 SEA 43-1347 792
7 4 SEA 43-1348 675 Kathryn "Katy" Ozog (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 SEA 43-1349 424
7 4 SEA 43-1350 394 William "Will" Affleck-Asch (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 SEA 43-1351 664
7 4 SEA 43-1352 808
7 4 SEA 43-1353 563 Kyle James Daniel (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 SEA 43-1354 556 Anne K Drury (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 SEA 43-1355 479 David "Dave" Schuldt (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 SEA 43-1357 397
7 4 SEA 43-1358 518 Charmila Ajmera (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 SEA 43-1359 658 Timothy "Tim" Gould (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 SEA 43-1360 905 Janice Tsai (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 SEA 43-1361 364
7 4 SEA 43-1362 815 Sandra Frances Martin (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 SEA 43-1363 465
7 4 SEA 43-1364 616
7 4 SEA 43-1365 649 Alexa Halling (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 SEA 43-1366 425 Matthew Henry Carruth (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 SEA 43-1367 413 Nathaniel David S Holdsworth (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 SEA 43-1368 357 Jessica C Trupin (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 SEA 43-1369 326 Sharon V Scherer (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 SEA 43-1370 361 Zola Valeska Maddison (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 SEA 43-1371 353
7 4 SEA 43-1372 387 Kara Lynn Sweidel (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 SEA 43-1373 372 Carl A Slater (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 SEA 43-1374 358 Jennifer Hing (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 SEA 43-1375 373 Shana Taylor McCann (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 SEA 43-1376 788
7 4 SEA 43-1377 384
7 4 SEA 43-1378 326
7 4 SEA 43-1379 281 Erik H N Houser (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 SEA 43-1380 312
7 4 SEA 43-1406 459
7 4 SEA 43-1776 917 Ian Randall (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 SEA 43-1779 635 Jesse F Weinstein (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 SEA 43-1780 600
7 8 SEA 43-1781 391
7 8 SEA 43-1783 485 Kate Baber (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 SEA 43-1784 592 Terry E Miller (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 SEA 43-1787 688
7 8 SEA 43-1788 771 J Peter Shapiro (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 2 SEA 43-1817 273 Kris Van Leuven Mikami (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 2 SEA 43-1818 315
7 2 SEA 43-1819 522
7 2 SEA 43-1821 255
7 2 SEA 43-1826 621 Amy D Shelton (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 8 SEA 43-1835 852
7 8 SEA 43-1842 581 Peaches Gall (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 SEA 43-1843 961
7 8 SEA 43-1845 796 Gaby De Jongh (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 SEA 43-1846 420 Bradley T Horst (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 SEA 43-1847 715 Kathleen Atkins (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 SEA 43-1849 392 Sameer D Ranade (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 SEA 43-1851 803
7 8 SEA 43-1855 784 Jessica Lisa "Jessi" Murray (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 2 SEA 43-1856 695 Alan Edward Hensley (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 SEA 43-1857 693 Adam Day (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 SEA 43-1858 397
7 8 SEA 43-1859 711 Kenneth Elswick Fockele (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 SEA 43-1860 939 Joshua "Shua" Sanchez (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 2 SEA 43-1861 879 Thomas Pitchford (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 8 SEA 43-1862 604 Jackson Taylor (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 2 SEA 43-1863 589 Jeffrey "Jeff" Kerscher (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 SEA 43-1867 746
7 2 SEA 43-1868 450
7 2 SEA 43-1869 537 Jamie Pedersen (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 2 SEA 43-1870 610 Colleen Sullivan Kimsey (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 2 SEA 43-1874 822
7 2 SEA 43-1887 933 William Roderic "Rod" Palmquist (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 2 SEA 43-1888 770 Christopher Natale (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 2 SEA 43-1889 553 Danica Noel Coonan (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 2 SEA 43-1975 425
7 2 SEA 43-1976 355
7 2 SEA 43-1982 710
7 2 SEA 43-1983 524 Imogene S Williams (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 2 SEA 43-1986 285
7 2 SEA 43-1990 547 Kari Elizabeth Manlove (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 2 SEA 43-1991 689
7 2 SEA 43-1992 678
7 2 SEA 43-1993 262 Robert Lee Mahon III (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 2 SEA 43-1994 308
7 2 SEA 43-1995 260
7 2 SEA 43-1996 325 M Scott Forbes (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 2 SEA 43-1997 332 Tara Lee (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 2 SEA 43-1999 510
7 2 SEA 43-2000 649 Rebecca L Hansen (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 2 SEA 43-2001 702 Philip A Weiss (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 2 SEA 43-2002 753 Maya Caryn Vergien (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 2 SEA 43-2004 414
7 2 SEA 43-2006 354 Claire Petersky (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 2 SEA 43-2007 259
7 2 SEA 43-2008 270
7 2 SEA 43-2009 521 Frederick "Rick" Downey (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 2 SEA 43-2011 279 John David Vannewkirk (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 2 SEA 43-2013 340
7 2 SEA 43-2014 392 Jeffrey "Jeff" Albertson (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 2 SEA 43-2015 353
7 2 SEA 43-2016 394
7 2 SEA 43-2017 469 Rebecca Deutsch (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 2 SEA 43-2018 665
7 2 SEA 43-2020 436 Andrew "Andy" Jensen (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 2 SEA 43-2021 908 Molly R Nixon (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 2 SEA 43-2023 461 Christopher "Chris" Homer (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 2 SEA 43-2024 366 Ashley "Ashlei" Goodman-Moe (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 2 SEA 43-2025 624 Valerie Costa (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 2 SEA 43-2026 417
7 2 SEA 43-2027 333 Harriet M Wasserman (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 2 SEA 43-2028 458
7 2 SEA 43-2029 776
7 2 SEA 43-2033 515 Neil D Jaeger (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 2 SEA 43-2034 473 Zoye E Marinopoulou (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 2 SEA 43-2035 861 Michael J Maddux (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 2 SEA 43-2037 763
7 2 SEA 43-2038 637 Madalyn "Maddy" Vonhoff (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 2 SEA 43-2039 420 Leroy Laney III (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 SEA 43-2040 716
7 2 SEA 43-2043 325
7 2 SEA 43-2044 426 Arvia E Morris (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 2 SEA 43-2045 380
7 2 SEA 43-2047 812 James Wendell Little (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 2 SEA 43-2048 439
7 2 SEA 43-2049 637 Laura E A Bernstein (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 2 SEA 43-2050 629 Julia H Nguyen (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 2 SEA 43-2052 677 Bethany Lynn Stackhouse (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 2 SEA 43-2055 542 Amy Madden (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 2 SEA 43-2058 555
7 8 SEA 43-2059 525 Kim D Whitworth (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 2 SEA 43-2061 554
7 2 SEA 43-2064 477 Michael S Dahlquist (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 2 SEA 43-2065 962 Clarissa Jeannette Jarem (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 2 SEA 43-2068 561 Jeremy Blomberg (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 2 SEA 43-2069 869 Judith Horton "Judy" Lightfoot (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 2 SEA 43-2071 378
7 2 SEA 43-2074 670 Brooke Brod (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 2 SEA 43-2075 517 Jacob Turner Huskey (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 2 SEA 43-2076 465
7 2 SEA 43-2081 462 Daniel A Graham (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 2 SEA 43-2083 477
7 2 SEA 43-2084 731 Michael Hooning (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 2 SEA 43-2088 842 Erica Louise Garvey (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 2 SEA 43-2089 400
7 2 SEA 43-2104 402 Ellen Eades (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 2 SEA 43-2105 749
7 2 SEA 43-2109 645 Justis James Phillips (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 2 SEA 43-2110 652 Sawyer Morgan (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 2 SEA 43-2113 596
7 2 SEA 43-2115 1026 Michael "Mike" Dash (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 2 SEA 43-2237 677 William "Bill" Dershowitz (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 1 SEA 43-2238 898 Megan "Meg" Wade (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 1 SEA 43-2239 616 David Ward (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 SEA 43-2541 408
7 8 SEA 43-2542 658 Holly Beale (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 SEA 43-2543 480
7 4 SEA 43-2544 409
7 8 SEA 43-2545 816 Barbara Zepeda (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 SEA 43-2546 400 Sean P Cuff (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 SEA 43-2547 510
7 8 SEA 43-2549 861
7 8 SEA 43-2550 500 Bradley Robert "Brad" Forbes (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 SEA 43-2850 451 Stephanie Pure (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 SEA 43-2852 672 Julia G Reed (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 SEA 43-2853 566
7 4 SEA 43-2862 736
7 2 SEA 43-2928 818 Kristen Johnson (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 2 SEA 43-2987 644
7 4 SEA 43-3230 872 Linda Mitchell (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 SEA 43-3262 347 Tara Gallagher (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 SEA 43-3320 590
7 2 SEA 43-3424 472
7 8 SEA 43-3497 755
7 4 SEA 43-3570 800 Diane Bedwell (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 SEA 43-3571 746
7 8 SEA 43-3595 820 Ashley Lynn Blount (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 SEA 43-3628 633
7 4 SEA 43-3665 742
7 4 SEA 43-3685 316
7 4 SEA 43-3690 51
7 8 SEA 43-3692 0
7 4 SEA 43-3700 704
7 4 SEA 43-3701 662
7 4 SEA 43-3719 468
7 4 SEA 43-3748 702
7 8 SEA 43-3776 622 Emily Myers (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 SEA 43-3787 236 Connie Voget (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 SEA 43-3788 385 Richard Letts (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01