Sign in
Show:
Current Lists
Changes since Reorg
History from Reorg
As of November 30, 2016
Changes in 2015-2016 Term
As of February 26, 2016
As of November 30, 2014
LD show ALL PRECINCTS
precincts SERVEDUNSERVED
precincts
ELECTED pcosAPPOINTMENTS
of PCOsof ACTING pcos
ALL PCOsall pco VACANCIES

Current

C K
Precinct

#RV

Name

Approved
Status
  Since
7 8 BUR 33-0009 273 Robert "Al" Alpert (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
7 5 BUR 33-0094 447 Terri M Lindeke (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
7 5 BUR 33-0251 404 Joey Martinez (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
7 8 BUR 33-0289 434 Joshua Russert (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
7 5 BUR 33-0476 799 D Omaha Sternberg (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
7 8 BUR 33-0562 389 Donald "Don" Bennett (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
7 8 BUR 33-0701 701 Roderick Thomas (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
7 8 BUR 33-0705 699 Gregory Lopez (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
7 8 BUR 33-1189 639 Heather Rose Post (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
9 5 DES 33-0272 416 Lynda Abbott 2017-03-20 PCO  (Pending)
2017-03-23
9 5 DES 33-0360 566 James D "Jim" Langston (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
9 5 DES 33-0366 588 Kenneth Coleman "Ken" Rogers (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
9 5 DES 33-0367 418 Nancy E Corr (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
9 5 DES 33-1071 397 James A Fossos (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
9 5 DES 33-1146 580 Mark Proulx 2017-02-20 PCO  (Pending)
2017-03-23
9 5 DES 33-2394 417 Megan Johnson (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
9 5 DES 33-2416 486 Ilene Peterson 2017-03-20 PCO  (Pending)
2017-03-23
9 5 DES 33-2626 327 Sharon Miller (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
9 5 DES 33-2637 513 Kelly Hodgkin 2017-03-20 PCO  (Pending)
2017-03-23
9 5 DES 33-2672 579 Terri Benish 2017-03-20 PCO  (Pending)
2017-03-23
9 5 DES 33-3131 278 Chad Harper (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
9 8 GLENDALE (471) 758 Dominic Xavier Barrera (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
9 5 KEN 33-0576 421 Lionel Forde (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
9 5 KEN 33-0578 519 Carol Anne Maiers (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
9 5 KEN 33-0585 540 Colleen K Cristel (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
9 5 KEN 33-0593 236 Elizabeth Albertson (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
9 5 KEN 33-0596 530 Timothy "Tim" Clark (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
9 5 KEN 33-1055 438 Crystal Nicole Fincher (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
9 5 KEN 33-2699 391 Suzanne E Smith (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
9 5 KEN 33-2864 455 Robert "Bob" Loeliger (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
9 5 KEN 33-3172 611 Meghan J Allen (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
9 5 KEN 33-3174 657 M Brian Jencks (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
9 5 KEN 33-3378 736 Karen McFarland (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
8 5 KEN 33-3445 392 Daniel "Dan" Streiffert (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
9 5 KEN 33-3553 586 Bryan Yager (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
9 5 KEN 33-3715 Alan Sutliff (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
9 5 KEN 33-3757 Russell Hanscom 2017-03-20 PCO  (Pending)
2017-03-23
7 5 NPK 33-0849 372 Brian Carey (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
7 5 NPK 33-0851 513 Stacia Jenkins (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
7 5 NPK 33-0855 376 Phil Wang (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
7 5 NPK 33-0857 682 Stephen Richard Hicks (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
7 5 NPK 33-2474 453 Georgia D Davenport (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
9 5 RNT 33-0455 772 Christopher Toal (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
9 5 RNT 33-1204 849 Holly L More-Allen (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
9 5 SET 33-3059 653 Dan Brandt (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
9 5 SET 33-3062 316 Dan Santon (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
9 5 SET 33-3063 330 Wendy Ann Morgan (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
9 5 SET 33-3101 386 Kathryn Anne Campbell (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
9 8 SET 33-3102 689 Melissa Moore (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01