Sign in
Show:
Current Lists
Changes since 2018 Reorg
History from 2018 Reorg
As of November 30, 2018
Changes in 2017-2018 Term
LD show ALL PRECINCTS
precincts SERVEDUNSERVED
precincts
ELECTED pcosAPPOINTMENTS
of PCOsof ACTING pcos
ALL PCOsall pco VACANCIES

as of November 30, 2018

For more information on PCO procedures go here.

C K
Precinct

#RV

Name

Approved
Status
  Since
8 9 ARIA (3459) 440 Charles E "Chuck" Sturges (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
9 2 BLACK RIVER (3489) 671 Shirley Rayford 2017-01-17 PCO
2017-01-26
9 9 BRIAR (2689) 556 Gordon A Baxter (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
8 9 CANDLEWOOD (3396) 639 Ryan Brookman (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
8 9 CARRIAGE (2705) 414 Ricardo F "Rick" Polintan (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
8 9 FAIRVILLE (2441) 680 Azziem Underwood (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
8 9 FAIRWOOD (430) 276 Terry Ann Cockrill (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
8 9 GRIFFITH (2486) 630 Gordon Glasgow (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
8 9 LEAH (2710) 668 Robert A Howard (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
9 9 LYNN (3164) 473 Dayshina Jones 2017-01-17 Acting
2017-01-26
9 9 MERRIHILL (800) 833 Timothy Ramsey (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
8 9 MORRIS (822) 830 Sabrena McBride (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
8 9 RED MILL (3417) 490 Sandra Schroeder (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
9 5 RNT 11-0031 750 Monique Taylor-Swan 2017-01-17 PCO
2017-01-26
9 5 RNT 11-0456 758 M Matt Berntson 2017-02-21 PCO
2017-03-13
9 5 RNT 11-0502 840 James "Jim" Flynn (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
9 9 RNT 11-0719 253 Kasey E Goodman 2017-01-17 PCO
2017-01-26
9 5 RNT 11-0738 680 Jenny Becker (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
9 9 RNT 11-0973 705 David Fleetwood (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
9 9 RNT 11-0975 594 Christopher Jarrett (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
9 9 RNT 11-0978 551 Rodney Louis Jackson 2017-01-17 Acting
2017-01-26
9 9 RNT 11-0979 360 Rebekah David (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
9 9 RNT 11-0980 375 Ronald David "Ron" Muller (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
9 9 RNT 11-0981 780 Erika Charnell Parmelee (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
9 9 RNT 11-0983 919 Julianna Krueger Dauble (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
9 5 RNT 11-0985 336 Don Tinker (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
9 5 RNT 11-0986 586 David W Palmer (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
9 9 RNT 11-0988 563 Justin Muckler (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
9 9 RNT 11-1004 352 Rebecca Kempe (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
9 9 RNT 11-1006 543 Charles "Chuck" Heffernan (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
9 5 RNT 11-2581 721 Jorgen Junker 2017-02-21 Acting  (Pending)
9 9 RNT 11-2815 893 Aaron Blalack (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
9 5 RNT 11-2844 892 Kelly K Tynon-Brown (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
Michele B Ritala 2017-03-21 Acting  (Pending)
9 9 RNT 11-3223 320 Marvin Rosete (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
9 9 RNT 11-3287 835 Rich DeLorme (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
9 9 RNT 11-3359 643 Lance Miller (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
9 9 RNT 11-3555 547 Sandra E Tone 2017-01-17 PCO
2017-01-26
9 9 RNT 11-3563 816 Steve Bergquist (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
9 5 RNT 11-3590 759 Ryan Mcirvin (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
9 9 RNT 11-3609 642 Rebecca "Becca" Ritchie (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
9 9 RNT 11-3619 546 Denice Carnahan (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
9 8 SEA 11-1550 726 Alonzo Smalls 2017-01-17 PCO
2017-01-26
9 8 SEA 11-1552 466 Kristen Vennes (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
9 8 SEA 11-1602 803 M David Stanton, Jr (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
9 2 SEA 11-1639 636 Edward K Gale 2017-01-17 PCO
2017-01-26
9 2 SEA 11-1941 553 Graham Andrews Golbuff 2017-04-18 PCO
2017-05-08
9 2 SEA 11-1945 836 Robert Kangas (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
8 9 SPRING LAKE (1110) 822 Susan "Sue" Edwards (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
8 9 SUNSET (3557) 233 Linda Anderson (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
8 9 TIMBER (2986) 663 Jahkari Kashmir Aujla 2017-03-21 Acting
2017-04-20
9 8 TUK 11-1164 857 Jessica J Bonebright 2017-01-17 PCO
2017-01-26
9 8 TUK 11-1165 931 Derek Beck (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
9 8 TUK 11-1166 542 Zachary Hudgins (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
9 8 TUK 11-2751 303 Dian Ferguson (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
9 8 TUK 11-2752 578 Benton J Coblentz (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
9 8 TUK 11-2949 693 Patrice Bloch (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
9 8 TUK 11-2952 387 Jeremy Tyndall (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
9 8 TUK 11-2955 888 Lauren Leonard 2017-02-21 PCO
2017-03-13
9 8 TUK 11-2956 811 Emmett McCormick (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
9 8 TUK 11-3128 893 Katherine S G "Kate" Kruller (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
9 8 TUK 11-3233 614 Michael R Neher (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
9 5 TUK 11-3614 75 Emily A Willoughby (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
8 9 WANDA (1198) 419 William "Bill" Taylor (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01