Sign in
Show:
Current Lists
Changes since 2018 Reorg
History from 2018 Reorg
As of November 30, 2018
Changes in 2017-2018 Term
LD show ALL PRECINCTS
precincts SERVEDUNSERVED
precincts
ELECTED pcosAPPOINTMENTS
of PCOsof ACTING pcos
ALL PCOsall pco VACANCIES

Current

For more information on PCO procedures go here.

C K
Precinct

#RV

Name

Approved
Status
  Since
8 9 ARIA (3459) 440 Charles E "Chuck" Sturges (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 9 BRIAR (2689) 556 Richard V "Dick" Gidner (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
8 9 CARRIAGE (2705) 414 Ricardo F "Rick" Polintan (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
8 9 FAIRVILLE (2441) 680 Azziem Underwood (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
8 9 KELLY (2728) 423 Anita Kathleen Baruah (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 9 PTARMIGAN (2848) 358 Santiago Ramos 2019-02-19 PCO
2019-02-22
9 5 RNT 11-0354 539 Ed Prince (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 5 RNT 11-0456 758 M Matt Berntson (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 5 RNT 11-0502 840 George Summers (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 9 RNT 11-0719 253 Kasey E Goodman (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 5 RNT 11-0738 680 Jenny Becker (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 9 RNT 11-0973 705 David Fleetwood (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 9 RNT 11-0980 375 Ronald David "Ron" Muller (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 9 RNT 11-0983 919 Julianna Krueger Dauble (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 5 RNT 11-0985 336 Don Tinker (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 9 RNT 11-1006 543 Charles "Chuck" Heffernan (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 5 RNT 11-2739 340 Phyllis Jean Porter (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 5 RNT 11-2845 682 Terry Lee Jess, Jr (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 9 RNT 11-3223 320 Marvin Rosete (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 9 RNT 11-3359 643 Lance Miller (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 9 RNT 11-3555 547 Sandra E Tone (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 9 RNT 11-3563 816 Steve Bergquist (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 9 RNT 11-3564 720 Christopher "Chris" Franco (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 9 RNT 11-3575 665 Daniel "Dan" Larkin (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 5 RNT 11-3588 749 Susan Sheary (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 5 RNT 11-3590 759 Ryan Mcirvin (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 9 RNT 11-3609 642 Rebecca "Becca" Ritchie (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 9 RNT 11-3777 529 Steven James Pestana (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 9 RNT 11-3780 506 Adam James Hardtke (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 8 SEA 11-1552 466 Randolf O "Randy" Wiger (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 2 SEA 11-1600 633 Michelle "Mo" Moore-Morris (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 2 SEA 11-1639 636 Edward K Gale (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 2 SEA 11-1641 593 Benjamin "Ben" Mitchell (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 2 SEA 11-1945 836 Byron M Dondoyano (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 2 SEA 11-1947 715 Luigino S "Gino" Scarpino, Jr (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
8 9 SPRING LAKE (1110) 822 Susan "Sue" Edwards (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 8 TUK 11-1164 857 Jessica J Bonebright (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 8 TUK 11-2751 303 Dian Ferguson (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 8 TUK 11-2752 578 Benton J Coblentz (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 8 TUK 11-2951 778 Chela S Rosales (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 8 TUK 11-2952 387 Jeremy Tyndall (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 8 TUK 11-2955 888 Charles "Chuck" Parrish (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 8 TUK 11-3128 893 Katherine S G "Kate" Kruller (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 5 TUK 11-3614 75 Emily A Willoughby (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
8 9 WANDA (1198) 419 William "Bill" Taylor (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
8 9 WOODSIDE (3509) 659 Bonnie Rose Bruenderman (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01