Sign in
Show:
Current Lists
Changes since 2018 Reorg
History from 2018 Reorg
As of November 30, 2018
Changes in 2017-2018 Term
LD show ALL PRECINCTS
precincts SERVEDUNSERVED
precincts
ELECTED pcosAPPOINTMENTS
of PCOsof ACTING pcos
ALL PCOsall pco VACANCIES

as of November 30, 2018

For more information on PCO procedures go here.

C K
Precinct

#RV

Name

Approved
Status
  Since
7 4 SEA 32-2200 411 Dakota L Solberg (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
7 4 SEA 32-2201 507 Paul Clark Williams-Derry 2017-04-12 PCO
2017-04-19
7 4 SEA 32-2202 509 Julie Kline (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
7 4 SEA 32-2203 862 Kathleen A Lange (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
7 4 SEA 32-2206 451 Lanna Ripp (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
7 4 SEA 32-2208 365 Martha K Jackson (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
7 4 SEA 32-2209 626 Justin Simmons (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
7 4 SEA 32-2210 650 Machelle Allman 2017-04-12 PCO
2017-04-19
7 4 SEA 32-2215 885 Amy Freedheim (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
7 4 SEA 32-2216 428 Sally Soriano (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
7 4 SEA 32-2217 909 Charles R Lewis (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
7 4 SEA 32-2224 677 Wendy Blevins (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
7 4 SEA 32-2537 512 Marcus Evenstar (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
David A Johnson 2017-03-08 Acting  (Pending)
7 4 SEA 32-2539 926 Dean Fournier (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
7 4 SEA 32-3568 535 Patricia A "Pat" McCoy (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
7 4 SEA 32-3656 554 Kiraya Kestin-Langberg 2016-12-14 PCO
2017-01-05
7 1 SHL 32-0012 528 Lauren Michele Davis 2017-08-09 Acting
2017-08-10
7 1 SHL 32-0024 497 Krista Lund Tenney (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
7 1 SHL 32-0232 443 Keith Patrick Scully (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
7 1 SHL 32-0267 707 Christopher "Chris" Roberts (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
7 1 SHL 32-0277 287 Callie Steward (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
7 1 SHL 32-0346 291 Nicole Richey 2017-03-08 Acting
2017-04-19
7 1 SHL 32-0378 345 Amy Lietz (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
7 1 SHL 32-0396 953 Alice G Mccullough, Jr (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
7 1 SHL 32-0407 714 Kiersten Holm 2017-03-08 Acting  (Pending)
Jeff Sandys (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
7 1 SHL 32-0423 414 Janet M Way (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
7 1 SHL 32-0424 349 Aurora King-Hedinger (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
7 1 SHL 32-0454 336 Don Lopez (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
7 1 SHL 32-0462 504 Catherine Clarke (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
7 1 SHL 32-0486 321 Humberto A "Bob" Coronado (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
7 1 SHL 32-0494 517 Erin Aselas 2016-12-14 PCO
2017-01-05
7 1 SHL 32-0510 713 Shasta Willson (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
7 1 SHL 32-0519 449 Julie Amundson (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
7 1 SHL 32-0527 828 Michael Brunson (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
7 1 SHL 32-0530 297 Shoubee Liaw (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
7 1 SHL 32-0538 501 Stephanie Ann Angelis (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
7 1 SHL 32-0606 399 David L Crow 2016-12-14 PCO
2017-01-05
7 1 SHL 32-0648 531 Angela Henry (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
7 1 SHL 32-0665 474 Patricia "Pat" Weber (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
7 1 SHL 32-0692 609 Maryn C Wynne (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
7 1 SHL 32-0711 367 Lila Hoggatt Smith (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
7 1 SHL 32-0735 308 Sophia Kowalski 2017-04-12 PCO
2017-04-19
7 1 SHL 32-0802 548 Julie A Holt (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
7 1 SHL 32-0819 453 John McCoy (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
7 1 SHL 32-0832 369 Cynthia Jeanne Nash 2016-12-14 PCO
2017-01-05
7 1 SHL 32-0844 494 Ronald "Ron" Leslie (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
7 1 SHL 32-0866 494 Diane Hettrick (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
7 1 SHL 32-0875 633 Bettelinn K Brown (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
7 1 SHL 32-0888 293 Rose Laffoon (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
7 1 SHL 32-0895 596 Jesse Salomon (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
7 1 SHL 32-0897 517 Maren Norton (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
7 1 SHL 32-0898 311 Cindy Ryu (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
7 1 SHL 32-0903 311 Carolyn Ahlgreen (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
7 1 SHL 32-0914 527 Doris F McConnell (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
7 1 SHL 32-0921 289 Winona D Hauge (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
7 1 SHL 32-1053 388 Alan D Charnley (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
7 1 SHL 32-1077 531 Raphael G Baltuth (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
7 1 SHL 32-1106 643 Lorn Richey (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
7 1 SHL 32-1158 347 Travis Alley (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
7 1 SHL 32-1168 523 Shari Winstead (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
7 1 SHL 32-1197 389 Lawrence "Larry" Owens (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
7 1 SHL 32-1209 553 Dennis Heller (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
7 1 SHL 32-1210 636 Douglas Mormann 2017-06-14 PCO  (Pending)
2018-04-23
7 1 SHL 32-1228 397 Margaret "Meg" Brennand (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
7 1 SHL 32-2753 571 Ashton T Rezayat 2017-04-12 PCO
2017-04-19
7 1 SHL 32-3556 498 Aimee L O'Neill (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01