Sign in
Show:
Current Lists
Changes since 2018 Reorg
History from 2018 Reorg
As of November 30, 2018
Changes in 2017-2018 Term
LD show ALL PRECINCTS
precincts SERVEDUNSERVED
precincts
ELECTED pcosAPPOINTMENTS
of PCOsof ACTING pcos
ALL PCOsall pco VACANCIES

Current

For more information on PCO procedures go here.

C K
Precinct

#RV

Name

Approved
Status
  Since
7 4 SEA 32-2200 411 Dakota L Solberg (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 SEA 32-2202 509 Marianne Tatom (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 SEA 32-2204 358 Brent E McFarlane (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 SEA 32-2206 451 Lanna Ripp (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 SEA 32-2208 365 Martha K Jackson (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 SEA 32-2209 626 Justin Simmons (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 SEA 32-2215 885 Amy Freedheim (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 SEA 32-2216 428 Sally Soriano (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 SEA 32-2217 909 Charles R Lewis (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 SEA 32-2218 845 Patrick Thomas Walton (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 SEA 32-2537 512 David A Johnson (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 SEA 32-2539 926 Dean Fournier (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 SEA 32-3568 535 Patricia A "Pat" McCoy (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 SEA 32-3656 554 Kiraya Kestin-Langberg (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 1 SHL 32-0024 497 Krista Lund Tenney (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 1 SHL 32-0232 443 Dustin John McIntyre (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 1 SHL 32-0267 707 Christopher "Chris" Roberts (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 1 SHL 32-0274 311 Mark Allen Enders (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 1 SHL 32-0296 418 Douglas Mormann 2018-12-12 PCO
2018-12-12
7 1 SHL 32-0407 714 Jeff Sandys (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 1 SHL 32-0423 414 Janet M Way (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 1 SHL 32-0494 517 Annette Ademasu 2018-12-12 Acting
2018-12-12
7 1 SHL 32-0527 828 Richard Bosworth Andrews (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 1 SHL 32-0530 297 Teresa Rose Costanzo Catford (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 1 SHL 32-0538 501 Stephanie Ann Angelis (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 1 SHL 32-0558 334 Daniel Jon Peterson (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 1 SHL 32-0606 399 David L Crow (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 1 SHL 32-0648 531 Angela Henry (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 1 SHL 32-0665 474 Patricia "Pat" Weber (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 1 SHL 32-0692 609 Maryn C Wynne (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 1 SHL 32-0711 367 Mark Weiss 2018-12-12 PCO
2018-12-12
7 1 SHL 32-0844 494 Ronald "Ron" Leslie (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 1 SHL 32-0866 494 Diane Hettrick (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 1 SHL 32-0875 633 Bettelinn K Brown (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 1 SHL 32-0888 293 Rose Laffoon (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 1 SHL 32-0898 311 Cindy Ryu (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 1 SHL 32-0903 311 Carolyn Ahlgreen (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 1 SHL 32-0914 527 Doris F McConnell (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 1 SHL 32-0920 343 Jeremy Francis Vining (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 1 SHL 32-0921 289 Winona D Hauge (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 1 SHL 32-1020 331 Keith Patrick Scully (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 1 SHL 32-1053 388 Alan D Charnley (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 1 SHL 32-1077 531 Raphael G Baltuth (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 1 SHL 32-1158 347 Normajean Bowen (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 1 SHL 32-1168 523 Shari Winstead (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 1 SHL 32-1197 389 Lawrence "Larry" Owens (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 1 SHL 32-1209 553 Dennis Heller (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 1 SHL 32-1210 636 Joe Carlton Davenport, Jr (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 1 SHL 32-2753 571 Ashton T Rezayat (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 1 SHL 32-3556 498 Aimee L O'Neill (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01