Sign in
Show:
Current Lists
Changes since 2018 Reorg
History from 2018 Reorg
As of November 30, 2018
Changes in 2017-2018 Term
LD show ALL PRECINCTS
precincts SERVEDUNSERVED
precincts
ELECTED pcosAPPOINTMENTS
of PCOsof ACTING pcos
ALL PCOsall pco VACANCIES

as of November 30, 2018

For more information on PCO procedures go here.

C K
Precinct

#RV

Name

Approved
Status
  Since
7 8 AQUA (3769) 513 Martha K Koester (Elected) PCO
2017-03-20
7 8 BAKER (93) 688 Angela Marshall (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
7 8 BERNICE (231) 811 Sarah Gage (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
7 8 BILOXI (236) 459 Mark S Peloquin (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
7 8 BUR 34-0025 567 Raman Mann (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
7 8 BUR 34-0033 796 Marlene Ann Allbright-Lytle (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
7 8 BUR 34-0298 762 Krystal S Marx 2018-02-14 PCO
2018-04-07
7 5 BUR 34-0344 442 Annie Phillips (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
7 8 BUR 34-0381 576 Jose Arnaldo Rosado (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
7 5 BUR 34-0465 267 Honora Estes (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
7 8 BUR 34-0485 689 Rosa A "Rosie" Del Cid Castillo (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
7 5 BUR 34-0489 478 Michael "Mike" Heinisch (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
7 8 BUR 34-0824 662 Grace Stiller (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
7 8 BUR 34-0900 441 Danielle "Dani" Buchanan (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
7 8 BUR 34-0913 830 Hugo A Garcia 2017-04-12 PCO
2017-04-17
7 8 BUR 34-1032 631 Christopher D "Chris" Weiss (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
7 8 BUR 34-1047 905 Lynne Randall 2017-01-11 Acting
2017-01-17
7 8 BUR 34-1057 730 Frank Crosswhite (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
7 8 BUR 34-1058 543 Phyllis A Silling (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
7 8 BUR 34-1064 633 Sofia Aragon (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
7 8 BUR 34-1082 331 Joseph "Joe" Mitter (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
7 8 BUR 34-1116 483 Jack Eby 2018-03-14 PCO
2018-04-07
7 5 BUR 34-1136 230 Beverly E Eckley (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
7 5 BUR 34-1192 653 Mark Flynn (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
7 5 BUR 34-1219 590 Sandra Young (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
7 5 BUR 34-3752 509 Donna Christensen-Salcedo (Elected) PCO
2017-03-20
7 8 BURTON (278) 294 Timothy Stewart 2017-02-08 Acting  (Pending)
Merrilee Runyan (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
7 8 CARPENTER (292) 491 Gene Kuhns (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
7 8 CHAUTAUQUA (310) 447 Ronald Irvine (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
7 8 COVE (342) 566 Alec Koumjian (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
7 8 CROSS (3339) 547 Bunny Hatcher (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
7 8 DILWORTH (370) 501 T A "Tag" Gornall (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
7 8 DOLPHIN (374) 330 Katherine "Kate" DeGarmo (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
7 8 HAINES (3768) 390 Rebecca Wells (Elected) PCO
2017-03-20
7 8 LISABEULA (687) 536 Daniel "Dan" Schueler (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
7 8 MARIAN (723) 966 Elizabeth "Liz" Giba-Knowles (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
7 8 MAURY (739) 425 Lorin Walker (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
7 8 PORTAGE (3340) 457 Steve Hunter (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
7 8 QUARTERMASTER (924) 385 William Jarcho 2017-02-08 PCO
2017-02-10
7 8 SEA 34-1245 555 Terryle "Terry" Holm (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
7 8 SEA 34-1247 543 Leslie S Harris (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
7 8 SEA 34-1248 493 Maria Guadalupe Ramirez (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
7 8 SEA 34-1250 375 Anca Scaesteanu (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
7 8 SEA 34-1251 675 Jacob Holt (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
7 8 SEA 34-1252 845 Jennifer S Knutson (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
7 8 SEA 34-1254 423 Steve Itano (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
7 8 SEA 34-1258 392 Layne M Bautista (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
7 8 SEA 34-1259 374 Cecilia Palao-Vargas (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
7 8 SEA 34-1408 846 Carol Frillman (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
7 8 SEA 34-1411 358 Ted B Barker (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
7 8 SEA 34-1412 290 Allan W Munro (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
7 8 SEA 34-1415 473 Michael Mattmiller 2018-04-11 PCO  (Pending)
Jennifer Largent 2017-02-08 PCO
2017-02-10
7 8 SEA 34-1416 465 Phoebe Gathman (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
7 8 SEA 34-1419 762 Elizabeth Coppinger (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
7 8 SEA 34-1420 831 Dawn E Rains 2018-04-11 PCO
2018-04-12
7 8 SEA 34-1422 426 Ruth Kerr 2017-03-08 PCO
2018-04-07
7 8 SEA 34-1423 363 Peggy B Abby (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
7 8 SEA 34-1424 525 Therese "Terri" McDermott (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
7 8 SEA 34-1428 264 Carrie Alexander (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
7 8 SEA 34-1430 334 Julie Howell (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
7 8 SEA 34-1431 499 Christopher Daikos (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
7 8 SEA 34-1433 339 Jacob Richardson (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
7 8 SEA 34-1435 348 Regan Conley (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
7 8 SEA 34-1436 464 Kathy L Marshall 2017-02-08 Acting
2017-02-10
7 8 SEA 34-1437 665 Shauna Causey (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
7 8 SEA 34-1439 430 Esperanza Borboa (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
7 8 SEA 34-1441 314 Deborah Rosen (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
7 8 SEA 34-1442 427 Susan Mamlock (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
7 8 SEA 34-1443 396 Norman Z Sigler (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
7 8 SEA 34-1444 632 W Bruce Stotler (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
7 8 SEA 34-1446 442 Damian Stefan Vaughan (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
7 8 SEA 34-1449 460 Angela Kristoff (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
7 8 SEA 34-1451 390 Moti Krauthamer (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
7 8 SEA 34-1452 321 Jeffrey Skolnick 2017-02-08 Acting
2017-02-10
7 8 SEA 34-1454 338 Paul Queary (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
7 8 SEA 34-1455 685 Anthony Rankin (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
7 8 SEA 34-1456 479 Naomi Rivkis (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
7 8 SEA 34-1457 396 Jon Arguelles (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
7 8 SEA 34-1458 414 Leeanne Beres (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
7 8 SEA 34-1459 307 Katherine Arden "Kathy" Minsch (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
7 8 SEA 34-1460 345 Joseph-Thanh Nguyen 2018-03-14 Acting
2018-04-07
7 8 SEA 34-1462 362 Tia Lorraine Hallberg (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
7 8 SEA 34-1463 291 Ann L Huston (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
7 8 SEA 34-1464 400 Joslin J Roth (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
7 8 SEA 34-1465 417 Sharon Henderson (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
7 8 SEA 34-1469 754 Stephan Yhann (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
7 8 SEA 34-1470 542 Janice L Stamm (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
7 8 SEA 34-1471 549 Christina McHugh 2017-04-12 Acting
2017-04-17
7 8 SEA 34-1472 278 Conrad O Knudtson (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
7 8 SEA 34-1473 365 Irene K Stewart 2017-04-12 PCO
2017-04-17
7 8 SEA 34-1476 304 Claire B Lewis (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
7 8 SEA 34-1477 372 Walter Sive (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
7 8 SEA 34-1479 348 James "Jimmy" Haun (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
7 8 SEA 34-1480 687 Michael "Mike" Heavey (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
7 8 SEA 34-1481 598 Kyle Prete (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
7 8 SEA 34-1482 400 Christopher "Chris" Bast (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
7 8 SEA 34-1484 473 Tamsen Spengler (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
7 8 SEA 34-1485 911 David Ginsberg (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
7 8 SEA 34-1486 413 Richard Alan Bartlett (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
7 8 SEA 34-1487 875 Michael Matz (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
7 8 SEA 34-1488 558 Michael J Gilmore (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
7 8 SEA 34-1489 880 Michael Cox (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
7 8 SEA 34-1490 510 Sarah Kelly (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
7 8 SEA 34-1493 875 Michael Taylor-Judd (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
7 8 SEA 34-1496 411 Frank D Pichinini (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
7 8 SEA 34-1497 844 Rachel Glass (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
7 8 SEA 34-1498 798 Les Treall (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
7 8 SEA 34-1499 584 Ryan Kuehn 2017-01-11 PCO
2017-01-17
7 8 SEA 34-1500 666 James S Kline 2017-02-08 PCO  (Pending)
Gordon "Gordy" Linse 2017-02-08 PCO  (Pending)
7 8 SEA 34-1501 381 David Hyllegard 2017-08-09 PCO
2017-08-17
7 8 SEA 34-1502 365 Ann Martin (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
7 8 SEA 34-1504 475 Dan Gage (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
7 8 SEA 34-1506 296 Chris Jansen (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
7 8 SEA 34-1507 389 Stanley "Stan" Hargus (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
7 8 SEA 34-1510 456 Raymond Niolu (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
7 8 SEA 34-1512 321 Lars Henrikson (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
7 8 SEA 34-1518 276 David Billinghurst (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
7 8 SEA 34-1520 332 Chris L Porter (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
7 8 SEA 34-1521 291 Lisa Plymate (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
7 8 SEA 34-1523 304 Jennifer Cargal (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
7 8 SEA 34-1526 268 Karen Sticklin (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
7 8 SEA 34-1530 746 Danna Joy Pakulak (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
7 8 SEA 34-1533 250 Kathleen E Dellplain (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
7 8 SEA 34-1536 350 Shirline Wilson (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
7 8 SEA 34-1537 331 Joseph Szilagyi 2017-02-08 PCO
2017-02-10
7 8 SEA 34-1538 440 Paul Bartline (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
7 8 SEA 34-1539 410 Steven "Steve" Butts (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
7 8 SEA 34-1541 410 Erica Forrest 2017-02-08 PCO  (Pending)
Treina Aronson (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
7 8 SEA 34-1546 445 Mary Parlato Gunderson (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
7 8 SEA 34-2501 396 Brian Earl (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
7 8 SEA 34-3175 403 Stephen W Rennie 2017-02-08 Acting
2017-02-10
7 8 SEA 34-3263 494 Thomas Rivers 2017-02-08 Acting
2017-02-10
7 8 SEA 34-3264 410 DeMaris A Strohm-Hughes (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
7 8 SEA 34-3632 396 Craig C Branham 2017-04-12 Acting
2017-04-17
7 8 SEA 34-3637 665 Carol Joan Zeigler (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
7 8 SEA 34-3648 576 Marcella "Marcee" Stone-Vekich (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
7 8 SEA 34-3702 631 Daniel Krenke (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
7 8 SEA 34-3767 522 Joseph "Joe" Fitzgibbon (Elected) PCO
2017-03-20
7 8 SEA 34-3770 825 Terri Anderson 2017-02-08 PCO  (Pending)
7 8 SEALTH (3410) 441 Leslie Chertok (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
7 8 SHAWNEE (1073) 461 Ivan Weiss (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
7 8 SUNNYWOOD (1131) 794 Cait Lockhart (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
7 8 SYLVAN (1135) 897 David Wolf (Elected) PCO
2017-03-20
7 8 TAHLEQUAH (1138) 611 Nicholas A Wiggins (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
7 8 VASHON (1187) 474 Arthur "Art" Chippendale (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
7 8 WHITE CENTER (1215) 688 Karen Cody 2017-02-08 Acting
2017-02-10
7 8 WYNONA (1231) 515 Lois Schipper (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01