Sign in
Show:
Current Lists
Changes since 2018 Reorg
History from 2018 Reorg
As of November 30, 2018
Changes in 2017-2018 Term
LD show ALL PRECINCTS
precincts SERVEDUNSERVED
precincts
ELECTED pcosAPPOINTMENTS
of PCOsof ACTING pcos
ALL PCOsall pco VACANCIES

Current

For more information on PCO procedures go here.

C K
Precinct

#RV

Name

Approved
Status
  Since
7 8 AQUA (3769) 513 Martha K Koester (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 BAKER (93) 688 Suzanne G Greenberg (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 BUR 34-0033 796 Marlene Ann Allbright-Lytle (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 BUR 34-0298 762 Krystal S Marx (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 5 BUR 34-0344 442 Annie Phillips (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 5 BUR 34-0402 442 Jason Lidin Cheung (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 BUR 34-0824 662 Grace Stiller (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 BUR 34-0900 441 Danielle "Dani" Buchanan (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 BUR 34-1032 631 Christopher D "Chris" Weiss (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 BUR 34-1057 730 Frank Crosswhite (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 BUR 34-1064 633 Sofia Aragon (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 BUR 34-1082 331 Joseph "Joe" Mitter (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 BUR 34-1116 483 Jack Eby (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 5 BUR 34-1219 590 Sandra Young (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 5 BUR 34-3752 509 Donna Christensen-Salcedo (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 CARPENTER (292) 491 Julie Louise Whitaker (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 COLVOS (330) 284 Elizabeth "Betsey" Archambault (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 CROSS (3339) 547 Bunny Hatcher (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 DILWORTH (370) 501 T A "Tag" Gornall (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 DOCKTON (371) 794 Earl W Godt II (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 DOLPHIN (374) 330 Katherine "Kate" DeGarmo (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 EVERGREEN (426) 486 Kathryn "Katie" Behrends (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 LISABEULA (687) 536 Daniel "Dan" Schueler (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 MARIAN (723) 966 Elizabeth "Liz" Giba-Knowles (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 PORTAGE (3340) 457 Steve Hunter (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 SEA 34-1247 543 Leslie S Harris (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 SEA 34-1248 493 Maria Guadalupe Ramirez (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 SEA 34-1254 423 Steve Itano (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 SEA 34-1258 392 Layne M Bautista (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 SEA 34-1411 358 Ted B Barker (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 SEA 34-1418 333 Gina Topp (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 SEA 34-1420 831 Dawn E Rains (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 SEA 34-1423 363 Peggy B Abby (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 SEA 34-1424 525 J Joseph "Joe" McDermott (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 SEA 34-1425 326 Jeanne Fellin (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 SEA 34-1429 292 Siobhan M Costello (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 SEA 34-1435 348 Regan Conley (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 SEA 34-1441 314 Deborah Rosen (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 SEA 34-1443 396 Norman Z Sigler (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 SEA 34-1444 632 W Bruce Stotler (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 SEA 34-1457 396 Donald Willam "Billy" Powell (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 SEA 34-1470 542 Christopher J "Chris" Arkills (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 SEA 34-1472 278 Conrad O Knudtson (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 SEA 34-1473 365 Irene K Stewart (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 SEA 34-1476 304 Claire B Lewis (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 SEA 34-1479 348 James "Jimmy" Haun (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 SEA 34-1480 687 Lacey Jayne Watson (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 SEA 34-1484 473 Tamsen Spengler (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 SEA 34-1485 911 David Ginsberg (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 SEA 34-1486 413 Brooks Salazar (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 SEA 34-1494 626 John Peter "Pete" Spalding (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 SEA 34-1497 844 Rachel Glass (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 SEA 34-1498 798 Les Treall (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 SEA 34-1502 365 Ann Martin (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 SEA 34-1506 296 Chris Jansen (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 SEA 34-1507 389 Stanley "Stan" Hargus (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 SEA 34-1511 351 Christopher "Chris" Langeler (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 SEA 34-1513 782 Zac Eckstein (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 SEA 34-1514 617 Stephanie Ellen Lennon (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 SEA 34-1516 435 Danielle Marie Wallace (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 SEA 34-1518 276 Matthew James Porosky (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 SEA 34-1520 332 Chris L Porter (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 SEA 34-1521 291 Lisa Plymate (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 SEA 34-1530 746 Raymond Carl Frenchmore (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 SEA 34-1539 410 Steven "Steve" Butts (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 SEA 34-1540 375 Daniel "Danny" Pinsker (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 SEA 34-1541 410 Treina Aronson (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 SEA 34-1545 497 Katherine Rose Woolverton (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 SEA 34-2501 396 Brian Earl (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 SEA 34-3264 410 Seth Joseph Tucker (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 SEA 34-3637 665 Carol Joan Zeigler (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 SEA 34-3648 576 Marcella "Marcee" Stone-Vekich (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 SEA 34-3767 522 Joseph "Joe" Fitzgibbon (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 SHAWNEE (1073) 461 Ivan Weiss (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 SYLVAN (1135) 897 Kathleen "Katie" Garrow (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 TAHLEQUAH (1138) 611 Nicholas A Wiggins (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 WHITE CENTER (1215) 688 Timothy Isaac Horwith (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 WYNONA (1231) 515 Lois Schipper (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01