Sign in
Show:
Current Lists
Changes since 2018 Reorg
History from 2018 Reorg
As of November 30, 2018
Changes in 2017-2018 Term
LD show ALL PRECINCTS
precincts SERVEDUNSERVED
precincts
ELECTED pcosAPPOINTMENTS
of PCOsof ACTING pcos
ALL PCOsall pco VACANCIES

Current

For more information on PCO procedures go here.

C K
Precinct

#RV

Name

Approved
Status
  Since
7 4 SEA 36-1273 304 David A Sellers 2019-02-20 PCO
2019-02-22
7 4 SEA 36-1286 505 Jamie C Clausen (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 SEA 36-1287 821 John Birnel (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 SEA 36-1295 384 Janice M "Jan" Gray (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 SEA 36-1297 328 Hanna Brooks Olsen (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 SEA 36-1298 356 John R Burbank (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 SEA 36-1299 476 Mary Kylie Cranford 2019-05-22 PCO  (Pending)
2019-07-17
7 4 SEA 36-1300 430 Karen A Barta (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 SEA 36-1301 334 Paul Bigman 2019-02-20 Acting
2019-02-22
7 4 SEA 36-1304 398 Dorothy P Craig (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 SEA 36-1306 407 Summer Stinson (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 SEA 36-1307 300 Alexandra Blakely Browne (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 SEA 36-1308 335 Christopher J "Chris" Covert-Bowlds (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 SEA 36-1309 627 Catherine Morrison 2019-03-20 PCO
2019-03-23
7 4 SEA 36-1318 667 Sundipta D Rao 2019-03-20 Acting
2019-03-20
7 4 SEA 36-1319 570 Katherine Marie Hanson 2019-02-20 PCO
2019-02-22
7 4 SEA 36-1320 416 Alice Maclean 2019-02-20 Acting
2019-02-22
7 4 SEA 36-1321 453 Jason W Brown (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 SEA 36-1322 561 Benjamin "Ben" Lindsey (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 SEA 36-1324 884 Julie Goldberg (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 SEA 36-1326 923 Jana C Hollingsworth (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 SEA 36-1328 890 Joel Creswell 2019-06-19 PCO  (Pending)
2019-07-17
7 4 SEA 36-1329 495 John Spinosa 2019-02-20 PCO
2019-02-22
7 4 SEA 36-1382 447 Roald Bradley "Brad" Severtson 2019-02-20 PCO
2019-02-22
7 4 SEA 36-1384 353 Christine Ingersoll 2019-02-20 PCO
2019-02-22
7 4 SEA 36-1385 377 Daniel Aaron "Dan" Strauss 2019-03-20 Acting
2019-03-20
7 4 SEA 36-1386 350 Julia Kellison 2019-05-22 Acting
2019-05-22
7 4 SEA 36-1387 484 Lisa Gray 2019-02-20 Acting
2019-02-22
7 4 SEA 36-1388 373 Antonino Schepis (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 SEA 36-1389 267 Margaret Sturdivant 2019-02-20 PCO
2019-02-22
7 4 SEA 36-1390 346 Stephanie Celt 2019-03-20 Acting
2019-03-20
7 4 SEA 36-1391 473 Jeffrey "Jeff" Manson (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 SEA 36-1392 492 Denise Martel (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 SEA 36-1394 782 Irene M Pla 2019-06-19 PCO  (Pending)
2019-07-17
7 4 SEA 36-1396 309 Alice M Woldt (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 SEA 36-1397 382 Jason Widrig (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 SEA 36-1398 622 Camilla Walter (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 SEA 36-1399 328 Jonathan "Jon" Lisbin (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 SEA 36-1402 439 Marcia Herivel 2019-03-20 PCO
2019-03-23
7 4 SEA 36-1403 591 Misty M Shock Rule (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 SEA 36-1662 459 Theodore R "Ted" Willhite (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 SEA 36-1663 293 Margaret "Peggy" Willis 2019-03-20 Acting
2019-03-20
7 4 SEA 36-1664 344 Paula Dyan Emery (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 SEA 36-1670 553 Mindi Schautz (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 SEA 36-1673 885 Timothy "Tim" Hesterberg (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 SEA 36-1675 324 Laurie Myer (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 SEA 36-1676 264 Janis Traven (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 SEA 36-1677 360 Bruce C Mitchell (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 SEA 36-1684 447 Helen Halloran (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 SEA 36-1685 485 James Nicholas "Nick" Cullen (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 SEA 36-1695 515 Lisa Browdy 2019-03-20 Acting
2019-03-20
7 4 SEA 36-1698 324 David M Kaplan (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 SEA 36-1699 393 Jayson Todd Morris 2019-01-16 PCO
2019-02-10
7 4 SEA 36-1700 426 Eden Mack (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 SEA 36-1701 352 Judith "Judi" Gibbs (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 SEA 36-1702 659 Lisa Kjaer-Schade (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 SEA 36-1704 861 Laura Baird 2019-01-16 PCO
2019-02-10
7 4 SEA 36-1709 476 Elizabeth Walter (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 SEA 36-1710 413 Matthew T "Matt" Adkins (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 SEA 36-1711 516 Roberto Cardona (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 SEA 36-1714 610 Joseph Peha (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 SEA 36-1716 418 Andrew J Lewis (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 SEA 36-1718 368 Sophia Danenberg (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 SEA 36-1719 553 Martha Reyneveld (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 SEA 36-1720 744 Pamela "Pam" Longston (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 SEA 36-1722 647 Charles Morgen "Charlie" Webster (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 SEA 36-1723 507 Emily Raszler 2019-01-16 PCO
2019-02-10
7 4 SEA 36-1724 384 Jack M Bolton II (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 SEA 36-1725 435 Collin Thomas Jergens (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 SEA 36-1726 426 Elizabeth Jean "Liz" Berry (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 SEA 36-1727 404 Parker Child Dawson 2019-04-17 Acting
2019-04-17
7 4 SEA 36-1729 244 Jonathan Kane 2019-02-20 Acting
2019-02-22
7 4 SEA 36-1730 417 Kimberly Dunavent 2019-02-20 PCO
2019-02-22
7 4 SEA 36-1731 455 Maureen Mershon 2019-02-20 PCO
2019-02-22
7 4 SEA 36-1732 486 Anamaria T Lloyd (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 SEA 36-1734 575 David Packman 2019-03-20 PCO
2019-03-23
7 4 SEA 36-1735 277 Raymond W "Ray" Willis 2019-03-20 PCO
2019-03-23
7 4 SEA 36-1736 379 Rachel Gunsalus 2019-03-20 Acting
2019-03-20
7 4 SEA 36-1737 522 William C Graf 2019-01-16 PCO
2019-02-10
7 4 SEA 36-1738 310 Andrew Perez (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 SEA 36-1742 397 Marilyn Heiman (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 SEA 36-1743 487 Linda J Kelly (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 SEA 36-1746 330 Tina Podlodowski (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 SEA 36-1747 326 Charles "Charlie" Lapham (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 SEA 36-1748 306 Elizabeth Siegel (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 SEA 36-1749 853 Keelcy G Perez 2019-01-16 PCO
2019-02-10
7 4 SEA 36-1752 480 Rose Burton 2019-02-20 PCO
2019-02-22
7 4 SEA 36-1754 442 Laurel Thacker 2019-06-19 Acting
2019-06-19
7 4 SEA 36-1755 274 Michael "Mike" Warren (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 SEA 36-1756 868 Catherine "Katie" Lillie (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 SEA 36-1759 309 Brittney Bollay (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 SEA 36-1760 398 Mary Wallon (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 SEA 36-1763 340 Kirstin Haugen 2019-04-17 PCO
2019-04-19
7 4 SEA 36-1764 288 Justin Allegro (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 SEA 36-1765 276 Adair Dammann 2019-03-20 PCO
2019-03-23
7 4 SEA 36-1766 479 Seth Armstrong 2019-02-20 PCO
2019-02-22
7 4 SEA 36-1767 760 Susan Casey (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 SEA 36-1770 241 Ian Stewart (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 SEA 36-1771 586 Phillip Atkins Gonzalez 2019-03-20 PCO
2019-03-23
7 4 SEA 36-1773 766 John Paul Comerford (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 SEA 36-1775 795 Nicole Palczewski 2019-04-17 Acting
2019-04-17
7 4 SEA 36-1803 322 Melissa Kay Tudor (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 SEA 36-1806 907 William Justin Baird (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 SEA 36-1808 381 David Krafchick (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 SEA 36-1812 522 Maurice "Clayton" Evans (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 SEA 36-2116 314 Jeremy Swirsley (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 SEA 36-2117 361 Nicole D Gomez (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 SEA 36-2120 440 Anne Engstrom (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 SEA 36-2121 565 Don Burress (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 SEA 36-2129 854 Howard Fox 2019-02-20 PCO
2019-02-22
7 4 SEA 36-2130 457 Sharon "Sheri" Feld 2019-01-16 PCO
2019-02-10
7 4 SEA 36-2131 584 Michael Roberto (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 SEA 36-2146 405 Arthur B "Brad" Renton (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 SEA 36-2147 574 Sarah Merkel Reyneveld (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 SEA 36-2148 401 Jeannie Donaldson-McGinnis (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 SEA 36-2149 402 Brian Duncan (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 SEA 36-2161 515 Steven "Steve" Nesich (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 SEA 36-2162 391 Theresa Collier 2019-01-16 PCO
2019-02-10
7 4 SEA 36-2164 329 Melinda McRae (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 SEA 36-2166 364 Scott L Seramur 2019-05-22 Acting
2019-05-22
7 4 SEA 36-2167 345 Bennett Barr (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 SEA 36-2168 633 Jack Whisner (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 SEA 36-2170 479 Kiana Scott (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 SEA 36-2171 514 Timothy Popanz 2019-02-20 PCO
2019-02-22
7 4 SEA 36-2172 344 Kathleen Smith (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 SEA 36-2502 368 Susan J "Sue" Moser 2019-05-22 Acting
2019-05-22
7 4 SEA 36-2503 328 Henry W Underhill (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 SEA 36-2504 307 Genevieve Kalthoff 2019-03-20 PCO
2019-03-23
7 4 SEA 36-2505 346 Rachel Jackson 2019-03-20 PCO
2019-03-23
7 4 SEA 36-2506 317 Peter L Maier (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 SEA 36-2507 302 Constance McBarron (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 SEA 36-2508 450 Hannah Blackbourn 2019-03-20 PCO
2019-03-23
7 4 SEA 36-2509 435 William F "Bill" Gould 2019-02-20 PCO
2019-02-22
7 4 SEA 36-2510 408 Paul M OldenKamp (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 SEA 36-2511 467 Layla Al Jamal Judkins 2019-03-20 Acting
2019-03-20
7 4 SEA 36-2512 535 Richard Frith (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 SEA 36-2514 313 Catherine Weatbrook 2019-03-20 PCO
2019-03-23
7 4 SEA 36-2517 674 Dorothy J Willard (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 SEA 36-2518 561 Denise E Rodriguez (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 SEA 36-2520 641 Robert Ian Cruickshank (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 SEA 36-2522 409 April Denonno 2019-03-20 Acting
2019-03-20
Michele Thornquist 2019-04-17 Acting
2019-04-17
7 4 SEA 36-2528 593 Thor Thompson 2019-06-19 Acting
2019-06-19
7 4 SEA 36-2529 490 Robert Day 2019-04-17 PCO
2019-04-19
7 4 SEA 36-2532 442 Joanna Braden (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 SEA 36-2533 458 Russell A Sewell (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 SEA 36-2536 661 Bruce D MacLean (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 SEA 36-2590 451 Tammi L Laster (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 SEA 36-2592 438 Ilan Nurick (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 SEA 36-2743 743 Allen B "Al" Hughes, Jr (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 SEA 36-2749 564 Andrew Konstantaras (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 SEA 36-2750 565 Matthew B "Matt" Kanter (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 SEA 36-2795 596 Gregory "Greg" Hullender 2019-01-16 PCO
2019-02-10
7 4 SEA 36-3153 460 Lillian Adamski-Thorpe (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 SEA 36-3252 562 Nicholas Joseph Camacho 2019-01-16 PCO
2019-02-10
7 4 SEA 36-3267 669 Caitlin Marie Lee (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 SEA 36-3341 809 Bruce E H Johnson (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 SEA 36-3496 884 Sean Sandys 2019-02-20 PCO
2019-02-22
7 4 SEA 36-3566 692 Natalie D Reber (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 SEA 36-3586 847 Jill J Smith (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 SEA 36-3605 744 Stuart Patrick Bentley (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 SEA 36-3699 838 Isaac Prevost 2019-02-20 PCO
2019-02-22
7 4 SEA 36-3705 471 Evan Harris Clifthorne 2019-04-17 Acting
2019-04-17
7 4 SEA 36-3743 839 Elizabeth Jane Weeks (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 SEA 36-3744 554 Christine LaFave (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 SEA 36-3747 450 Kelly Drake (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 SEA 36-3750 443 Maura Fallon 2019-02-20 PCO
2019-02-21