Sign in
Show:
Current Lists
Changes since 2018 Reorg
History from 2018 Reorg
As of November 30, 2018
Changes in 2017-2018 Term
LD show ALL EVENTS
PCO eventsACTING pco events

Changes from December 01, 2018

For more information on PCO procedures go here.

C K
Precinct

#RV

Name

Approved
Status
  Since
Disposition
  Until
9 2 SEA 37-1579 301 Troy Lynn Carr 2019-06-10 PCO
2019-06-18
Expired
2020-12-01
9 2 SEA 37-1646 680 Abdirashid Abdi Isaak 2019-06-10 PCO
2019-06-18
Expired
2020-12-01
9 2 BETTY (233) 932 Jacqueline L Jones-Walsh (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
Deceased
2019-04-15
9 2 SEA 37-1900 417 Natalia Koss Vallejo 2019-04-08 PCO
2019-04-09
Expired
2020-12-01
9 2 SEA 37-1839 579 Bridgette Maryman 2019-04-08 Acting
2019-04-08
Expired
2020-12-01
9 2 SEA 37-1590 311 Tammy J Morales 2019-04-08 PCO
2019-04-09
Expired
2020-12-01
7 8 SEA 37-1823 392 Brett R Nelson 2019-04-08 PCO
2019-04-09
Expired
2020-12-01
9 2 SEA 37-1833 820 Jose A Pares-Avila 2019-04-08 Acting
2019-04-08
Expired
2020-12-01
7 2 SEA 37-1824 433 Stephen Craig Reed 2019-04-08 PCO
2019-04-09
Expired
2020-12-01
9 2 SEA 37-1886 837 Jeffery "Jeff" Winmill 2019-04-08 Acting
2019-04-08
Expired
2020-12-01
7 2 SEA 37-1824 433 Eric Daniel Zuehlsdorff (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
Moved
2019-04-01
9 2 SEA 37-1891 362 Gregory Abbott 2019-03-11 Acting
2019-03-12
Expired
2020-12-01
9 2 SEA 37-1576 516 Claude Burfect 2019-03-11 Acting
2019-03-12
Expired
2020-12-01
9 2 SEA 37-1629 643 Hassan Diis 2019-03-11 PCO
2019-03-12
Expired
2020-12-01
9 2 SEA 37-3730 520 Abraham Epton 2019-03-11 Acting
2019-03-12
Expired
2020-12-01
7 2 SEA 37-1915 442 Shelby Healy 2019-03-11 PCO
2019-03-12
Expired
2020-12-01
9 2 SEA 37-3732 644 Mindy Hoover 2019-03-11 PCO
2019-03-12
Expired
2020-12-01
9 2 SEA 37-1882 540 Carol Diane McRoberts 2019-03-11 Acting
2019-03-12
Expired
2020-12-01
7 8 SEA 37-3617 956 Matthew Perkins 2019-03-11 PCO
2019-03-12
Expired
2020-12-01
9 2 SEA 37-1586 410 Nancy Raiken 2019-03-11 PCO
2019-03-12
Expired
2020-12-01
9 2 SEA 37-1591 378 S Michael Wolfe 2019-03-11 PCO
2019-03-12
Expired
2020-12-01
9 8 SEA 37-1864 754 Kerry Chang (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
Moved
2019-01-14