Sign in
Show:
Current Lists
Changes since 2018 Reorg
History from 2018 Reorg
As of November 30, 2018
Changes in 2017-2018 Term
LD show ALL PRECINCTS
precincts SERVEDUNSERVED
precincts
ELECTED pcosAPPOINTMENTS
of PCOsof ACTING pcos
ALL PCOsall pco VACANCIES

Current

For more information on PCO procedures go here.

C K
Precinct

#RV

Name

Approved
Status
  Since
9 2 ANGEL CITY (22) 874 Ethan Dennis Sharrigan (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 2 LANGSTON (667) 675 Curn J Domingo (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 5 RNT 37-0999 853 Halei Watkins (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 5 RNT 37-1000 810 Peter Rapatalo de Jesus (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 5 RNT 37-3154 921 Jamian "Jami" Smith (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 2 ROWAN (1036) 397 Alison Marie Bays (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 2 SEA 37-1553 485 Henrietta Price (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 2 SEA 37-1563 354 Robert "Bob" Rosenberger (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 2 SEA 37-1564 460 Amanda Stoddard (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 2 SEA 37-1565 392 Sharon Tomiko Santos (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 2 SEA 37-1566 381 Ronald C "Ron" Mattson (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 2 SEA 37-1567 399 Hazel M Walker-Jackson (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 2 SEA 37-1568 514 Mary Dell Williams (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 2 SEA 37-1570 719 Nina L French (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 2 SEA 37-1572 349 Anne Anderson (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 2 SEA 37-1574 523 Cindi Laws (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 2 SEA 37-1576 516 Claude Burfect 2019-03-11 Acting
2019-03-12
9 2 SEA 37-1580 355 Kathie Seimer Weibel (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 2 SEA 37-1583 883 Mary Elizabeth Scanlon (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 2 SEA 37-1586 410 Nancy Raiken 2019-03-11 PCO
2019-03-12
9 2 SEA 37-1588 268 J Michael Mann (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 2 SEA 37-1590 311 Tammy J Morales 2019-04-08 PCO
2019-04-09
9 2 SEA 37-1591 378 S Michael Wolfe 2019-03-11 PCO
2019-03-12
9 2 SEA 37-1593 539 Tandy J Williams (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 2 SEA 37-1596 569 Adam M Bartz (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 2 SEA 37-1607 628 Rashad El-Amin (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 2 SEA 37-1608 765 Adam Hall (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 2 SEA 37-1610 348 Clair B "Mac" McMullen (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 2 SEA 37-1613 327 Alec Stephens (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 2 SEA 37-1614 313 Hayward Evans (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 2 SEA 37-1618 475 Jonathan Rosenblum (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 2 SEA 37-1619 533 Derek Van Eyck (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 2 SEA 37-1622 631 Valerie Marie Laschen (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 2 SEA 37-1628 570 Nicole M Grant (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 2 SEA 37-1629 643 Hassan Diis 2019-03-11 PCO
2019-03-12
9 2 SEA 37-1630 346 Abigail "Abby" Lawlor (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 2 SEA 37-1631 315 Ramlah Ringold Olt (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 2 SEA 37-1633 372 Sally J Clark (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 2 SEA 37-1636 763 Chukundi Salisbury, Sr (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 2 SEA 37-1640 889 Juan Alejandro Ponce (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 2 SEA 37-1648 882 Vallerie D Fisher (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 2 SEA 37-1650 287 Steven "Steve" Marquardt (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 2 SEA 37-1651 889 Ray Anthony Hall (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 2 SEA 37-1652 311 Raymond Aloysius Connell (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 SEA 37-1823 392 Brett R Nelson 2019-04-08 PCO
2019-04-09
7 2 SEA 37-1824 433 Stephen Craig Reed 2019-04-08 PCO
2019-04-09
9 2 SEA 37-1833 820 Jose A Pares-Avila 2019-04-08 Acting
2019-04-08
9 2 SEA 37-1838 920 Carl Rainey, Jr (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 2 SEA 37-1839 579 Bridgette Maryman 2019-04-08 Acting
2019-04-08
9 2 SEA 37-1840 789 John Stafford (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 2 SEA 37-1841 894 Jason D Allen (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 2 SEA 37-1853 447 Rachael Anne Ludwick (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 2 SEA 37-1871 695 Emma J Chase (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 2 SEA 37-1875 649 Janice Van Cleve (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 2 SEA 37-1876 920 Amy Hagopian (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 2 SEA 37-1879 614 Kiku Hayashi (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 2 SEA 37-1880 650 Mary Pat DiLeva (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 2 SEA 37-1881 603 Jack Holland (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 2 SEA 37-1882 540 Carol Diane McRoberts 2019-03-11 Acting
2019-03-12
9 2 SEA 37-1883 525 Glenn Andrew Bristol (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 2 SEA 37-1885 573 Eleanor "Ellie" Menzies (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 2 SEA 37-1886 837 Jeffery "Jeff" Winmill 2019-04-08 Acting
2019-04-08
9 2 SEA 37-1890 617 Patricia "Pat" Murakami (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 2 SEA 37-1891 362 Gregory Abbott 2019-03-11 Acting
2019-03-12
9 2 SEA 37-1892 764 Karen F Besserman (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 2 SEA 37-1893 535 Emily E Carmichael (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 2 SEA 37-1894 536 Ximena Velázquez-Arenas (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 2 SEA 37-1895 749 Robert Stephens, Jr (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 8 SEA 37-1897 921 Evan Taylor Phillips (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 2 SEA 37-1899 416 Ellicott Dandy (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 2 SEA 37-1900 417 Natalia Koss Vallejo 2019-04-08 PCO
2019-04-09
9 2 SEA 37-1902 369 Faith L Flugel (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 2 SEA 37-1903 327 E Dianne Ramsey (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 2 SEA 37-1910 582 Meenakshi Rishi (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 2 SEA 37-1913 374 Harvey J Sadis (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 2 SEA 37-1914 564 Michael Connolly (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 2 SEA 37-1915 442 Shelby Healy 2019-03-11 PCO
2019-03-12
7 2 SEA 37-1916 369 Dave McClelland (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 2 SEA 37-1919 412 Kirk "Kirky" Hanson (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 2 SEA 37-1920 691 Lembhard "Lem" Howell (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 2 SEA 37-1927 544 Tanya M Bagley (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 2 SEA 37-1930 568 F Miguel Jimenez (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 2 SEA 37-1934 325 Robert T "Tommy" Hofland (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 2 SEA 37-1935 706 Ken Mostow (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 2 SEA 37-1936 633 John M Cary (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 2 SEA 37-1938 687 Marietta Zintak (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 2 SEA 37-1940 616 Ami Hong Nguyen (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 2 SEA 37-1944 790 Emily Hiltbrunner Knudsen (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 2 SEA 37-3567 455 Michael C Finley (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 SEA 37-3617 956 Matthew Perkins 2019-03-11 PCO
2019-03-12
9 2 SEA 37-3639 522 Sarah Welch (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 SEA 37-3647 730 Paul Jackson (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 2 SEA 37-3672 539 Chio Saeteurn (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 2 SEA 37-3673 723 Kevin Allen (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 2 SEA 37-3721 483 Na'eem Shareef (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 2 SEA 37-3729 469 Peter C Donahue (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 2 SEA 37-3730 520 Abraham Epton 2019-03-11 Acting
2019-03-12
9 2 SEA 37-3732 644 Mindy Hoover 2019-03-11 PCO
2019-03-12
9 2 SEA 37-3796 378 Thomas "Tom" Schmidt (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 2 SHAMROCK (1069) 791 Tamika Moss (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 2 WALLACE (1196) 571 Joyce Clark (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01