Sign in
Show:
Current Lists
Changes since 2018 Reorg
History from 2018 Reorg
As of November 30, 2018
Changes in 2017-2018 Term
LD show ALL PRECINCTS
precincts SERVEDUNSERVED
precincts
ELECTED pcosAPPOINTMENTS
of PCOsof ACTING pcos
ALL PCOsall pco VACANCIES

Current

For more information on PCO procedures go here.

C K
Precinct

#RV

Name

Approved
Status
  Since
9 6 BEL 41-0017 653 Karol Brown (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 9 BEL 41-0101 530 Sharon Mast (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 6 BEL 41-0108 448 George Pieper (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 6 BEL 41-0111 567 Smita Vispute (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 6 BEL 41-0124 527 Margaret K "Peg" Albin 2019-03-20 Acting
2019-03-21
9 6 BEL 41-0128 558 Sonja M Rossman (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 6 BEL 41-0175 937 Stanley Martin (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 6 BEL 41-0180 379 Steven "Steve" Kasner (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 6 BEL 41-0203 751 Ilona Rossman Ho (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 6 BEL 41-0205 327 Howard N Henry (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 6 BEL 41-0210 387 Jesse Pacem (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 6 BEL 41-0211 373 Joanne Cisneros (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 6 BEL 41-0408 255 Ali Scego 2019-03-20 PCO
2019-03-21
9 9 BEL 41-0472 555 Judith A "Judy" Dowling (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 9 BEL 41-0475 284 Patrick L Schoettmer (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 9 BEL 41-0815 468 Donald A Smith (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 9 BEL 41-2386 289 Beth K Martin (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 6 BEL 41-2428 796 Timothy "Tim" Ma (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 6 BEL 41-2429 849 Eric K Evans (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 6 BEL 41-2447 515 Marie Brooks (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 9 BEL 41-2556 681 S Denise Harris 2019-02-20 PCO
2019-02-21
9 9 BEL 41-2812 362 Jeremy Totton Barksdale (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 9 BEL 41-2935 423 Zachary D Jones 2019-02-20 PCO
2019-02-21
9 6 BEL 41-2943 870 Janice C Bristol (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 9 BEL 41-2945 568 Peter A Orth (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 6 BEL 41-2970 707 Fara L Nizamani (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 9 BEL 41-3225 587 Kathryn Degginger 2019-05-22 PCO
2019-05-23
9 6 BEL 41-3226 542 June K Campbell (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 9 BEL 41-3278 286 Ruth C Raskind (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 9 BEL 41-3291 298 Helen "Holly" Anderson 2019-04-17 Acting
2019-04-17
9 6 BEL 41-3312 802 Adina Florsheim (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 9 BEL 41-3370 874 Kathleen M Friedman (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 9 BEL 41-3371 840 Clarence B Gunn (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 9 BEL 41-3583 770 Sarah Beckerman 2019-03-20 PCO
2019-03-21
9 6 BEL 41-3593 757 Heena Khatri (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 6 BEL 41-3621 532 John Thompson 2019-02-20 Acting
2019-02-21
9 9 BEL 41-3657 389 Lori Ann Liddle (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 3 GRAFF (3630) 110 Diane Wenzel 2019-02-20 PCO
2019-02-21
8 3 ISS 41-1208 688 Michael R "Mike" Foster (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
8 3 ISS 41-2401 692 Susan J Glicksberg (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
8 3 ISS 41-2409 908 Mary Judd (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
8 3 ISS 41-2602 624 Lora L McLeran 2019-04-17 Acting
2019-04-17
8 3 ISS 41-2605 459 Alan Jaspen 2019-03-20 PCO
2019-03-21
8 3 ISS 41-2692 411 Christina T Burdett (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
8 3 ISS 41-2733 727 Gayna Williams 2019-02-20 PCO
2019-02-21
8 3 ISS 41-2977 481 Christopher Scott Hatfield (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
8 3 ISS 41-3533 542 Nathan "Nate" Currey (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
8 3 ISS 41-3786 273 Kathleen Huckabay (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 6 M-I 41-0756 779 Rich Erwin (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 6 M-I 41-0757 424 Patrick Allcorn (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 6 M-I 41-0763 311 Nancy H Spaeth (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 6 M-I 41-0765 643 Joan Kelley Merritt 2019-04-17 PCO
2019-04-18
9 6 M-I 41-0769 583 William "Bill" Hochberg (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 6 M-I 41-0770 282 Eric Samuel Laschever (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 6 M-I 41-0771 275 Sari Rose Schneider (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 6 M-I 41-0773 345 David "Dave" Myerson (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 6 M-I 41-0774 560 Craig W Reynolds (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 6 M-I 41-0777 416 Wendy Lynn Weiker (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 6 M-I 41-0781 222 Leslie A Zukor (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 6 M-I 41-0787 360 Kwan Wong (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 6 M-I 41-0789 614 Roger Crew (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 6 M-I 41-0790 264 Jenni Mechem (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 6 M-I 41-0791 271 Bob Ellis (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 6 M-I 41-0797 451 Lillian K Peck (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 6 M-I 41-2445 519 Leo Edward "Ted" Weinberg (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 6 M-I 41-2465 361 Nathaniel Block 2019-02-20 Acting
2019-02-21
9 6 M-I 41-2691 616 Kevin Douglas Hockley 2019-05-22 Acting
2019-05-22
9 6 M-I 41-2809 273 Janice Halfon (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 6 M-I 41-3655 563 Anne Ihnen (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 9 NEW 41-0248 474 Nancy Lee Boespflug 2019-04-17 Acting
2019-04-17
9 9 NEW 41-0878 640 Margaret Riley (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 9 NEW 41-3228 562 Claudia S Hirschey (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 9 NEW 41-3681 435 Edward Holman Corker (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 9 RNT 41-0989 935 Marcie Maxwell (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 9 RNT 41-0993 798 Shelley Adrienne Green (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 9 RNT 41-0994 532 Jerri L Wood (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 9 RNT 41-3438 428 Brandy Martinez 2019-04-17 Acting
2019-04-17
8 3 SAM 41-0816 775 Jennifer Crown (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
8 3 SAM 41-0909 905 Gregory "Greg" Page (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
8 3 SAM 41-2469 600 Joanne Griffin 2019-05-22 PCO
2019-05-23
8 3 SAM 41-2690 602 Pamela Stuart 2019-04-17 PCO
2019-04-18
8 3 SAM 41-2813 578 Abhishek Pandey (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
8 3 SAM 41-2973 774 Robin L Gitelman (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
8 3 SAM 41-3215 890 Gregory Scott "Greg" Hoover (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
8 3 SAM 41-3506 553 Paula Harper-Christensen 2019-01-09 PCO
2019-01-14
8 3 SAM 41-3508 830 Sheryl Speight 2019-01-09 Acting
2019-01-14
8 3 SAM 41-3638 878 Laura Jean Hardy (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
8 3 SAM 41-3654 523 Tracey Gilbert (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01