Sign in
Show:
Current Lists
Changes since 2018 Reorg
History from 2018 Reorg
As of November 30, 2018
Changes in 2017-2018 Term
LD show ALL PRECINCTS
precincts SERVEDUNSERVED
precincts
ELECTED pcosAPPOINTMENTS
of PCOsof ACTING pcos
ALL PCOsall pco VACANCIES

Current

For more information on PCO procedures go here.

C K
Precinct

#RV

Name

Approved
Status
  Since
7 4 SEA 43-1263 360 Christine "Chris" Kneser (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 SEA 43-1266 407 Andrea W Borning (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 SEA 43-1267 436 Ellen "Ellie" Duffield (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 SEA 43-1269 382 Mark Hennon (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 2 SEA 43-1271 983 Molly Elizabeth Moen (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 SEA 43-1272 533 Cécile Gernez (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 SEA 43-1277 714 Lisa C Stuebing (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 1 SEA 43-1279 787 Marcy Bowers (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 SEA 43-1291 742 John Andrew Hoglund (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 SEA 43-1331 425 Angelique "Angyl" Bender (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 SEA 43-1334 517 Michael Gifford-Santos (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 SEA 43-1335 779 Vivian R Queija (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 SEA 43-1338 471 Toby Thaler (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 SEA 43-1339 341 Andre Abelino Bautista (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 SEA 43-1341 538 Annabelle Backman (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 SEA 43-1342 392 Heidi B Bennett (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 SEA 43-1343 391 Stephen Harris "Steve" Gunn (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 SEA 43-1345 510 James Apa (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 SEA 43-1348 675 Kathryn "Katy" Ozog (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 SEA 43-1350 394 William "Will" Affleck-Asch (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 SEA 43-1353 563 Kyle James Daniel (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 SEA 43-1354 556 Anne K Drury (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 SEA 43-1355 479 David "Dave" Schuldt (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 SEA 43-1358 518 Charmila Ajmera (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 SEA 43-1359 658 Timothy "Tim" Gould (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 SEA 43-1360 905 Janice Tsai (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 SEA 43-1362 815 Sandra Frances Martin (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 SEA 43-1365 649 Alexa Halling (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 SEA 43-1366 425 Matthew Henry Carruth (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 SEA 43-1367 413 Nathaniel David S Holdsworth (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 SEA 43-1368 357 Jessica C Trupin (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 SEA 43-1369 326 Sharon V Scherer (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 SEA 43-1370 361 Zola Valeska Maddison (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 SEA 43-1372 387 Kara Lynn Sweidel (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 SEA 43-1373 372 Carl A Slater (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 SEA 43-1374 358 Jennifer Hing (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 SEA 43-1375 373 Shana Taylor McCann (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 SEA 43-1379 281 Erik H N Houser (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 SEA 43-1776 917 Ian Randall (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 SEA 43-1779 635 Jesse F Weinstein (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 SEA 43-1783 485 Kate Baber (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 SEA 43-1784 592 Terry E Miller (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 SEA 43-1788 771 J Peter Shapiro (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 2 SEA 43-1817 273 Kris Van Leuven Mikami (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 2 SEA 43-1826 621 Amy D Shelton (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 SEA 43-1842 581 Peaches Gall (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 SEA 43-1845 796 Gaby De Jongh (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 SEA 43-1846 420 Bradley T Horst (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 SEA 43-1847 715 Kathleen Atkins (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 SEA 43-1849 392 Sameer D Ranade (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 SEA 43-1855 784 Jessica Lisa "Jessi" Murray (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 2 SEA 43-1856 695 Alan Edward Hensley (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 SEA 43-1857 693 Adam Day (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 SEA 43-1859 711 Kenneth Elswick Fockele (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 SEA 43-1860 939 Joshua "Shua" Sanchez (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 2 SEA 43-1861 879 Thomas Pitchford (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 8 SEA 43-1862 604 Jackson Taylor (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 2 SEA 43-1863 589 Jeffrey "Jeff" Kerscher (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 2 SEA 43-1869 537 Jamie Pedersen (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 2 SEA 43-1887 933 William Roderic "Rod" Palmquist (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 2 SEA 43-1888 770 Christopher Natale (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 2 SEA 43-1889 553 Danica Noel Coonan (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 2 SEA 43-1983 524 Imogene S Williams (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 2 SEA 43-1990 547 Kari Elizabeth Manlove (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 2 SEA 43-1993 262 Robert Lee Mahon III (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 2 SEA 43-1996 325 M Scott Forbes (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 2 SEA 43-1997 332 Tara Lee (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 2 SEA 43-2000 649 Rebecca L Hansen (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 2 SEA 43-2001 702 Philip A Weiss (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 2 SEA 43-2002 753 Maya Caryn Vergien (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 2 SEA 43-2009 521 Frederick "Rick" Downey (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 2 SEA 43-2011 279 John David Vannewkirk (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 2 SEA 43-2014 392 Jeffrey "Jeff" Albertson (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 2 SEA 43-2017 469 Rebecca Deutsch (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 2 SEA 43-2020 436 Andrew "Andy" Jensen (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 2 SEA 43-2021 908 Molly R Nixon (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 2 SEA 43-2023 461 Christopher "Chris" Homer (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 2 SEA 43-2024 366 Ashley "Ashlei" Goodman-Moe (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 2 SEA 43-2025 624 Valerie Costa (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 2 SEA 43-2027 333 Harriet M Wasserman (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 2 SEA 43-2033 515 Neil D Jaeger (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 2 SEA 43-2034 473 Zoye E Marinopoulou (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 2 SEA 43-2035 861 Michael J Maddux (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 2 SEA 43-2038 637 Madalyn "Maddy" Vonhoff (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 2 SEA 43-2039 420 Leroy Laney III (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 2 SEA 43-2044 426 Arvia E Morris (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 2 SEA 43-2047 812 James Wendell Little (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 2 SEA 43-2049 637 Laura E A Bernstein (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 2 SEA 43-2050 629 Julia H Nguyen (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 2 SEA 43-2052 677 Bethany Lynn Stackhouse (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 2 SEA 43-2055 542 Amy Madden (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 SEA 43-2059 525 Kim D Whitworth (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 2 SEA 43-2064 477 Michael S Dahlquist (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 2 SEA 43-2068 561 Jeremy Blomberg (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 2 SEA 43-2069 869 Judith Horton "Judy" Lightfoot (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 2 SEA 43-2074 670 Brooke Brod (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 2 SEA 43-2075 517 Jacob Turner Huskey (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 2 SEA 43-2081 462 Daniel A Graham (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 2 SEA 43-2084 731 Michael Hooning (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 2 SEA 43-2088 842 Erica Louise Garvey (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 2 SEA 43-2104 402 Ellen Eades (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 2 SEA 43-2109 645 Justis James Phillips (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 2 SEA 43-2110 652 Sawyer Morgan (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 2 SEA 43-2115 1026 Michael "Mike" Dash (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 2 SEA 43-2237 677 William "Bill" Dershowitz (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 1 SEA 43-2238 898 Megan "Meg" Wade (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 1 SEA 43-2239 616 David Ward (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 SEA 43-2542 658 Holly Beale (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 SEA 43-2545 816 Barbara Zepeda (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 SEA 43-2546 400 Sean P Cuff (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 SEA 43-2550 500 Bradley Robert "Brad" Forbes (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 SEA 43-2850 451 Stephanie Pure (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 SEA 43-2852 672 Julia G Reed (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 2 SEA 43-2928 818 Kristen Johnson (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 SEA 43-3230 872 Linda Mitchell (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 SEA 43-3262 347 Tara Gallagher (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 SEA 43-3570 800 Diane Bedwell (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 SEA 43-3595 820 Ashley Lynn Blount (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 8 SEA 43-3776 622 Emily Myers (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 SEA 43-3787 236 Connie Voget (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01