Sign in
Show:
Current Lists
Changes since 2018 Reorg
History from 2018 Reorg
As of November 30, 2018
Changes in 2017-2018 Term
LD show ALL PRECINCTS
precincts SERVEDUNSERVED
precincts
ELECTED pcosAPPOINTMENTS
of PCOsof ACTING pcos
ALL PCOsall pco VACANCIES

Current

For more information on PCO procedures go here.

C K
Precinct

#RV

Name

Approved
Status
  Since
1 3 ALDER SPRINGS (3400) 605 Jacqueline "Jacki" Bricker (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
1 3 ALDERWOOD (10) 937 Catlin "Cat" Williams (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
1 3 AVONDALE (91) 592 Thomas P Conlon (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
1 3 BIG BEND (2653) 488 Melissa M Obrien (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
1 3 BIG LEAF (3707) 464 Sheila Hoff (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
1 3 BRONSON (2456) 842 Judith H "Judy" Baum (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
1 3 BROOKSIDE (2654) 599 Elizabeth "Beth" Rampson (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
1 3 CASCARA (3791) 466 Darby Stewart 2019-01-09 Acting  (Pending)
2019-01-11
1 3 CHERRY VALLEY (314) 597 Clarise Mahler (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
1 3 DUV 45-3219 685 Kristi Canela Arechiga (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
1 3 DUV 45-3502 611 Orchideh "Orchid" Raisdanai (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
1 3 DUV 45-3741 543 Hilarie Cash (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
1 3 GROUSEMONT (2909) 620 Colette "Kitty" McClaire (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
1 3 HAPPY VALLEY (495) 156 Brian Lee Neuton (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
1 3 HOLLYMORE (2656) 520 Kristine "Kris" Evans Bien (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
1 6 KIR 45-0442 637 Shannon M Quinn (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
1 6 KIR 45-0620 603 Louise C Pathe (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
1 6 KIR 45-0622 426 John "Jay" Arnold (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
1 6 KIR 45-0623 398 Janet C Pruitt (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
1 6 KIR 45-0624 903 Jeanne Large (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
1 6 KIR 45-0627 680 Annette Hamilton (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
1 6 KIR 45-0630 660 Evan Thomas Faas (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
1 6 KIR 45-0631 665 David H Obelcz (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
1 1 KIR 45-1040 839 Sara So (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
1 1 KIR 45-2421 562 Rebecca Everts 2019-01-09 Acting  (Pending)
2019-01-11
1 6 KIR 45-2489 700 Christian Cahua (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
1 6 KIR 45-2679 646 Michael Levenkov 2019-01-09 PCO  (Pending)
2019-01-11
1 1 KIR 45-2722 675 Sunday Tollefson (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
1 1 KIR 45-2760 680 Ron Snell (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
1 6 KIR 45-2761 684 Paul T Quaintance (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
1 6 KIR 45-2917 774 Michael VanBemmel (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
1 1 KIR 45-2932 507 Benjamin "Ben" Berry (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
1 6 KIR 45-2933 416 Kenneth L "Ken" Albinger (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
1 1 KIR 45-3109 531 Jeanette C Merki (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
1 1 KIR 45-3668 544 Elizabeth Martha Standal (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
1 3 MEANDER (3212) 598 K Terry Thorsos (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
1 3 MERLOT (2650) 555 Dan Chrisinger (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
1 3 MILLIKIN (807) 712 Kraig Peck (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
1 3 MOUNT CLARE (2907) 606 Kristopher "Kris" Gray (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
1 3 RED 45-2410 854 Kathleen Reynolds (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
1 6 RED 45-2580 535 Christopher "Chris" Wright (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
1 3 RED 45-2638 457 Shawn Roland (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
1 3 RED 45-3281 767 Tara Van Niman (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
1 3 RED 45-3282 815 Ranjan Pradeep (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
1 3 RED 45-3315 763 Madanlal "Madan" Musuvathi (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
1 3 RED 45-3547 494 Christine Ackerman (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
1 3 REINTREE (2493) 583 Linda Takiar Jenkins (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
1 3 RING HILL (1022) 808 Anne Salzer 2019-01-09 PCO  (Pending)
2019-01-11
1 3 SALISH (3210) 754 Amanda Ruth Ambrosio (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
8 3 SAM 45-0536 859 Carl H Schwartz (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
8 3 SAM 45-2575 790 Melanie Curtright (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
8 3 SAM 45-2684 321 Rosemary Dee Carrel (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
8 3 SAM 45-2726 475 Jodie Shofner Hastings (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
8 3 SAM 45-2961 534 Paul Julian Gardiner (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
8 3 SAM 45-2963 869 Edward "Ed" Hodapp (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
8 3 SAM 45-2965 693 Ajay Chakrapani (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
8 3 SAM 45-3217 649 Karen N Howe (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
8 3 SAM 45-3293 770 Barbara E Krauss (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
8 3 SAM 45-3387 428 Thomas Odell 2019-01-09 Acting  (Pending)
2019-01-11
8 3 SAM 45-3388 748 Mark H Walsh (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
8 3 SAM 45-3389 815 Raylene Canby (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
8 3 SAM 45-3412 825 Kevin Scherrer (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
1 3 STEED (3569) 821 Matthew G Loschen (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
1 3 SWAN LAKE (3480) 713 Becky Ann Nixon (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
1 3 TRILLIUM (3211) 856 Robin Wyll (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
1 3 TWINBERRY (3561) 694 Susan King (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
1 3 UNION HILL (1179) 647 Linda S Radecki (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
1 3 WEBSTER (3545) 467 Robert "Bob" Clough (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
1 3 WEEKS (2600) 780 Paul Murray 2019-01-09 PCO  (Pending)
2019-01-11
1 3 WINTERGREEN (3451) 328 Sallee Carlson (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
1 1 WOD 45-0676 589 Gary G Harris (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
1 1 WOD 45-1205 552 Robin Barnes (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
1 6 WOD 45-2680 655 Anthony Hanses (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
1 1 WOD 45-2734 646 Susan Boundy-Sanders (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
1 1 WOD 45-2769 822 Cory Barrois Altheide (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
1 6 WOD 45-3270 661 Nicolas Duchastel (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01