Sign in
Show:
Current Lists
Changes since 2018 Reorg
History from 2018 Reorg
As of November 30, 2018
Changes in 2017-2018 Term
LD show ALL PRECINCTS
precincts SERVEDUNSERVED
precincts
ELECTED pcosAPPOINTMENTS
of PCOsof ACTING pcos
ALL PCOsall pco VACANCIES

Current

For more information on PCO procedures go here.

C K
Precinct

#RV

Name

Approved
Status
  Since
1 1 KMR 46-0340 489 Alan L Zelt (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
1 1 KMR 46-0473 778 Nigel Herbig (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
1 1 KMR 46-0572 718 Vicki Rhoades (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
1 1 KMR 46-0573 855 Kathleen Porch Teschner (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
1 1 KMR 46-0689 572 Debra Srebnik (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
1 1 KMR 46-0695 570 Dan R Petersen (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
1 1 KMR 46-0696 783 Dwight Thompson (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
1 1 KMR 46-1171 715 Eric L Adman (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
1 1 KMR 46-2765 815 Charmaine Stouder (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
1 1 KMR 46-2771 761 Robert "Bob" Swain (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
1 1 KMR 46-3148 875 Corina Pfeil (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
1 1 KMR 46-3592 470 Cassandra "Cassi" McDougall (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
1 1 KMR 46-3594 364 James Borthen (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 1 LFP 46-0003 507 Anna Elizabeth Borris (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 1 LFP 46-0309 608 Paul Byron McMurry (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 1 LFP 46-0397 538 Lawrence Michael Goldman (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 1 LFP 46-0400 553 Jean Farkas (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 1 LFP 46-0517 492 Gabriel Bender (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 1 LFP 46-0650 398 Thomas "Tom" Lux (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 1 LFP 46-0652 253 Andrew "Andy" Bates (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 1 LFP 46-0653 443 Kenneth L "Ken" Kassover (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 1 LFP 46-0654 523 Paul Johnson (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 1 LFP 46-0655 762 Charles Phillip Anstett (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 1 LFP 46-0734 629 Anne Udaloy (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 1 LFP 46-1056 555 Dennis Day (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 1 LFP 46-1075 381 Antonia "Toni" Potter (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 1 LFP 46-1186 443 Jon Culver (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 1 LFP 46-1237 470 Maris Abelson (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 1 LFP 46-2439 332 Paul Martin "Marty" Ross (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 1 LFP 46-2763 284 Nancy Parle (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 SEA 46-1282 748 Julie Anne Kempf (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 SEA 46-1285 347 Kevin Graham (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 SEA 46-1310 452 Carlos Storch (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 SEA 46-1311 489 Jett Evan Jones (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 SEA 46-1312 387 Scott Leiter (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 SEA 46-1313 302 Sherry L Carr (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 SEA 46-1400 472 Deborah "Debby" Nissen (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 SEA 46-1401 840 Antonia Gonzalez (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 SEA 46-1404 518 Rebekah "Bekah" Manikowski (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 2 SEA 46-1954 299 George Bertsch (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 1 SEA 46-1955 706 Craig L Watson (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 1 SEA 46-1959 761 Cooper Christian Cain (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 2 SEA 46-1962 336 Kathryn A Gardow (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 2 SEA 46-1963 301 Mallory Kremer 2019-01-12 PCO
2019-01-23
7 2 SEA 46-1964 626 Joan Burton (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 2 SEA 46-1965 309 Anthony B Gromko (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 2 SEA 46-1966 289 Lelach Rave (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 2 SEA 46-1967 538 Mary A Hanson (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 2 SEA 46-1968 363 Stanley "Stan" Sorscher (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 2 SEA 46-1969 319 Garrett Holbrook (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 2 SEA 46-1970 276 Jessyn Farrell (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 2 SEA 46-1977 342 Jeannie Hale (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 2 SEA 46-1978 526 Jeffrey W "Jeff" Davies (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 2 SEA 46-2056 358 Marie Rose Vanschravendijk (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 2 SEA 46-2091 487 Kyle Wood (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 2 SEA 46-2094 309 Zoe Sarasvati True (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 2 SEA 46-2095 329 Katherine Schaefer Cleland (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 2 SEA 46-2096 241 Jay A Johnson (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 2 SEA 46-2097 420 Patrick Holmes (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 2 SEA 46-2098 506 Janel Amber Kempf (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 2 SEA 46-2099 462 David T McDonald (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 SEA 46-2127 559 Julia H Murray (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 SEA 46-2128 720 Alice Elizabeth Lockhart (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 SEA 46-2145 572 Lisa D MacFarlane (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 SEA 46-2152 462 Bevin McLeod 2019-01-12 Acting  (Pending)
7 4 SEA 46-2153 623 Cameron Caldwell (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 SEA 46-2221 611 Evelyn M Jarosz (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 1 SEA 46-2234 297 Patricia J Smith (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 1 SEA 46-2236 437 Robert "Bob" Ferguson (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 1 SEA 46-2243 530 Rod Dembowski (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 1 SEA 46-2249 256 Lynn Rosemary Blakemore (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 1 SEA 46-2252 308 Hunter Brown (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 1 SEA 46-2253 581 H Marcus Vusovich (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 1 SEA 46-2257 519 Laura F Cantrell (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 1 SEA 46-2260 808 Gabriel Crimmins Klein (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 1 SEA 46-2263 667 Julie Conklin (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 1 SEA 46-2264 848 Kathleen "Kathy" Bentson (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 1 SEA 46-2266 523 Gloria London (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 1 SEA 46-2267 714 Kevin Volkmann (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 1 SEA 46-2270 311 Frances E Pennell (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 1 SEA 46-2271 549 Margaret Cary (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 1 SEA 46-2272 381 Matthew Stenovec (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 1 SEA 46-2274 288 Madeleine Michelle "Mads" Gauger (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 1 SEA 46-2275 182 Dinea Evans 2019-01-12 PCO
2019-01-23
7 1 SEA 46-2276 427 Lori Shelden (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 1 SEA 46-2277 625 Janet M Miller (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 1 SEA 46-2282 766 Scott Reiman (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 1 SEA 46-2285 312 Douglas "Doug" Baker (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 1 SEA 46-2286 478 Robert Scott Gruhn, Jr (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 1 SEA 46-2289 360 Mary Kay Voytilla 2019-01-12 Acting
2019-01-23
7 1 SEA 46-2291 435 Thomas T Cunningham (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 1 SEA 46-2293 505 Melissa Taylor (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 1 SEA 46-2298 373 Javier Valdez (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 1 SEA 46-2299 452 Steven "Steve" Lacroix (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 1 SEA 46-2303 461 Kathleen "Kathy" Anderson-Sakahara (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 1 SEA 46-2306 320 Patricia Tressel (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 1 SEA 46-2308 421 Mary-Lynne Williams (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 1 SEA 46-2310 422 James Gibson (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 1 SEA 46-2313 705 Andrew Jang "Andy" Galipeau (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 1 SEA 46-2314 435 Ruth Alice Williams (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 1 SEA 46-2317 493 Seth B Miller (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 1 SEA 46-2318 312 Kathy Kelly (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 1 SEA 46-2321 365 Juleen Morrison (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 1 SEA 46-2328 399 Mikaela R Wingard-Phillips (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 1 SEA 46-2330 465 Alex Slivinski (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 1 SEA 46-2335 807 Emily Simpson (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 1 SEA 46-2338 672 Phillip Duggan (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 1 SEA 46-2339 395 Eliseo "EJ" Juarez (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 1 SEA 46-2340 738 John P Webber (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 1 SEA 46-2344 738 Patrick Mead (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 1 SEA 46-2345 314 Philip Shack (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 1 SEA 46-2346 769 Margaret Shield (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 1 SEA 46-2352 405 William "Bill" Meyers (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 1 SEA 46-2353 791 Sanaz Saadat (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 1 SEA 46-2355 392 Karin Frey (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 1 SEA 46-2358 576 Raymond Jin (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 SEA 46-2359 407 Matthew James Miller (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 SEA 46-2363 442 Rick W Wilson (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 SEA 46-2366 479 Julia Ricketts (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 1 SEA 46-2377 603 Joseph P Weiler (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 1 SEA 46-2379 614 Jean Nichole "Nikki" Hurley (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 4 SEA 46-2619 643 Casey Leichter (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 1 SEA 46-2796 524 Paul Glumaz (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
7 1 SEA 46-3677 377 Sarajane Siegfriedt (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01