Sign in
Show:
Current Lists
Changes since 2018 Reorg
History from 2018 Reorg
As of November 30, 2018
Changes in 2017-2018 Term
LD show ALL PRECINCTS
precincts SERVEDUNSERVED
precincts
ELECTED pcosAPPOINTMENTS
of PCOsof ACTING pcos
ALL PCOsall pco VACANCIES

Current

For more information on PCO procedures go here.

C K
Precinct

#RV

Name

Approved
Status
  Since
8 7 AUB 47-0045 861 James "Jim" Dillon (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
8 7 AUB 47-0059 760 Thomas "Tommy" Hunt (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
8 7 AUB 47-0073 893 Nate T Wilson (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
8 7 AUB 47-2551 995 Rita J Miller (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
8 7 AUB 47-2573 869 Nathan Still Schumer (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
8 7 AUB 47-2700 313 Patricia A Larson (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
8 7 AUB 47-2701 674 Andrew Roper (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
8 7 AUB 47-2839 740 Michael E Eeds (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
8 7 AUB 47-3276 721 Debra S Reynolds (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
8 7 AUB 47-3790 550 Brandon Dotson (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
8 7 BERRYDALE (3304) 570 Neil Bryant (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
8 7 CLAY (2391) 474 Sam Pace (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
8 9 COV 47-1145 835 John David Wilson (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
8 9 COV 47-1153 563 Michael E Hausenfluck (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
8 9 COV 47-2390 598 Patti A Melton (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
8 9 COV 47-2982 654 Shawnna L Connolly (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
8 9 COV 47-3365 324 Catherine Williams (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
8 9 COV 47-3597 326 Marlla Mhoon (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
8 7 FREEDOM (3302) 767 Justin Ryan Ledgerwood (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
8 9 GRASS LAKE (481) 382 Leslie Kae Hamada (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
8 5 KEN 47-0238 894 Robin Merritte Riveland 2019-01-09 PCO
2019-01-11
8 7 KEN 47-0246 541 Shirley Hickey (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
8 5 KEN 47-0482 809 Elizabeth Hayden McManus (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
8 7 KEN 47-0910 900 Gary Hunter (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 5 KEN 47-2568 438 Md Mizanur "Mizan" Rahman (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
8 5 KEN 47-2599 867 Frank H Bestor (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
8 5 KEN 47-2834 608 Dennis R Higgins, Jr (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
8 5 KEN 47-3184 866 Sean L Bagsby (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
8 5 KEN 47-3190 940 Dorsol Plants (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
8 5 KEN 47-3275 644 Ian Jacobson (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 5 KEN 47-3483 671 Bryan Kesterson (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 5 KEN 47-3676 569 Carol Barber (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 5 KEN 47-3754 544 Sasha Eleanor "Sashenka" Slayton (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
8 7 PEGGY (2446) 866 Michael W "Mike" Dillard (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01