Sign in
Show:
Current Lists
Changes since 2018 Reorg
History from 2018 Reorg
As of November 30, 2018
Changes in 2017-2018 Term
LD show ALL PRECINCTS
precincts SERVEDUNSERVED
precincts
ELECTED pcosAPPOINTMENTS
of PCOsof ACTING pcos
ALL PCOsall pco VACANCIES

as of November 30, 2018

For more information on PCO procedures go here.

C K
Precinct

#RV

Name

Approved
Status
  Since
9 6 BEL 48-0127 408 Jeff Finn (Elected) PCO
2018-03-06
9 6 BEL 48-0136 328 Derryth McLaughlin (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
9 6 BEL 48-0138 421 Claudia Balducci 2018-04-18 PCO  (Pending)
2018-04-19
9 6 BEL 48-0140 426 Richard Pope (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
9 6 BEL 48-0142 329 Tyler Cole (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
9 6 BEL 48-0146 345 Stephen B Miller 2017-10-18 Acting
2017-10-19
9 6 BEL 48-0147 463 Alex Hay (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
9 6 BEL 48-0149 460 Bradley Helland 2017-10-18 PCO
2017-10-19
9 6 BEL 48-0151 428 Aaron Tam 2018-04-18 PCO  (Pending)
2018-04-19
9 6 BEL 48-0153 366 Shelby Rowland (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
9 6 BEL 48-0156 711 Maida Suljevic (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
9 6 BEL 48-0163 389 Ellen W Phelps (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
9 6 BEL 48-0164 313 Brian G Murphy 2018-09-19 PCO
2018-09-25
9 6 BEL 48-0171 448 Lauren Ulatoski-Root (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
9 6 BEL 48-0188 507 Paulina Alvarado (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
9 6 BEL 48-0190 517 Clay Compton (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
9 6 BEL 48-0192 369 William Lewis Courshon 2018-09-19 PCO
2018-09-25
9 6 BEL 48-0193 478 Lisa R Weber (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
9 6 BEL 48-0212 491 Karen M Morgan 2017-05-17 PCO
2017-05-23
9 6 BEL 48-0213 493 Randy Grein (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
9 6 BEL 48-0216 684 Robert Clement (Elected) PCO
2017-03-20
9 6 BEL 48-0217 511 Richard "Rick" Kirkham (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
9 6 BEL 48-0218 581 Bonnieclare Erling (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
9 6 BEL 48-0223 418 Olivier Arbey 2017-05-17 PCO
2017-05-23
9 6 BEL 48-0224 691 Cary Therriault (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
9 6 BEL 48-0225 555 Irada I Askerova (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
9 6 BEL 48-0226 329 John Elsbree (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
9 6 BEL 48-0227 739 Bill Mowat (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
9 6 BEL 48-0694 388 Karla Siebe 2017-04-19 PCO
2017-04-25
9 6 BEL 48-2430 570 Pritchard M Musonda (Elected) PCO
2018-03-06
9 6 BEL 48-2432 407 George Johnston (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
9 6 BEL 48-2434 445 Sarah G Chandler (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
9 6 BEL 48-2716 729 Sheldon Arakaki (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
9 6 BEL 48-2776 529 Edward J Horejs III 2018-02-28 PCO
2018-03-01
9 6 BEL 48-3143 382 Keith G Swenson 2017-09-20 Acting
2017-10-02
9 6 BEL 48-3166 845 Evangeline "Van" Anderson (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
9 6 BEL 48-3292 420 Rebecca "Becky" Lewis (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
9 6 BEL 48-3675 385 Kyle Savette (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
9 6 BEL 48-3761 642 Brayden Olson 2017-05-17 PCO
2017-05-23
1 6 C-H 48-0321 338 M Sima Ehsan (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
1 6 C-H 48-0326 277 Mitra Ehsan (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
1 6 HPT 48-0533 385 Rizwan-Us Samad 2017-01-18 PCO
2017-01-18
1 6 KIR 48-0614 859 Thomas P "Tom" Ryan 2017-04-19 PCO
2017-04-25
1 6 KIR 48-0638 668 Tom Zebroski (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
1 6 KIR 48-0639 468 Shehab Heddaya 2017-03-15 PCO
2017-03-28
1 6 KIR 48-0641 398 Steven M Lewis 2017-10-18 PCO
2017-10-19
1 6 KIR 48-0643 334 Neal Black 2018-05-16 PCO  (Pending)
2018-05-17
1 6 KIR 48-2788 403 Uzma Butte 2018-04-18 PCO  (Pending)
2018-04-19
1 6 KIR 48-2863 463 Ira Laurence Weise (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
1 6 KIR 48-2914 864 David "Dave" Asher (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
1 6 KIR 48-2920 426 Pradeep K Gupta (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
1 6 KIR 48-2921 462 Santiago Ramos (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
1 6 MED 48-0749 530 Douglas "Doug" Dicharry (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
1 3 RED 48-0935 676 Bradley "Brad" Merrill (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
1 6 RED 48-0941 354 Tom Trahan (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
1 6 RED 48-0942 415 Craig ZumBrunnen (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
1 3 RED 48-0944 372 Carlos Enrique Jimenez 2017-11-15 Acting
2017-11-16
1 6 RED 48-0945 474 Susan Cockrell (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
1 6 RED 48-0949 459 Dwight Rousu (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
1 3 RED 48-0950 548 Mary G Wirta (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
1 6 RED 48-0953 797 Yosefa C Kouse (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
1 6 RED 48-2449 580 William Wurtz (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
1 6 RED 48-2466 807 Frederick Wamsley 2017-01-18 PCO
2017-01-18
1 6 RED 48-2467 443 Sharon Miller (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
1 6 RED 48-2635 401 Nitika Arora (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
1 6 RED 48-2789 588 Zeke Tan (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
1 6 RED 48-2969 444 William J "Bill" Galler (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
1 6 RED 48-3208 713 Melissa Stuart 2017-03-15 PCO
2017-03-28
1 3 RED 48-3313 745 Karen Tennyson 2017-05-17 PCO
2017-05-23
1 3 RED 48-3316 739 Angelina Gisselberg (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
1 3 RED 48-3391 800 James F Terwilliger (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
1 3 RED 48-3475 432 Jamila Kaya 2017-02-15 PCO
2017-02-28
1 3 RED 48-3664 936 David Combs (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
1 3 RED 48-3738 733 Vanessa Kritzer 2017-07-19 PCO
2017-08-01
1 6 YPT 48-1233 441 Sana Rajeev Nagar 2017-05-17 PCO
2017-05-23