Sign in
Show:
Current Lists
Changes since 2018 Reorg
History from 2018 Reorg
As of November 30, 2018
Changes in 2017-2018 Term
LD show ALL PRECINCTS
precincts SERVEDUNSERVED
precincts
ELECTED pcosAPPOINTMENTS
of PCOsof ACTING pcos
ALL PCOsall pco VACANCIES

Current

For more information on PCO procedures go here.

C K
Precinct

#RV

Name

Approved
Status
  Since
9 6 BEL 48-0126 392 Daniel Michael Studer (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 6 BEL 48-0138 421 Claudia Balducci (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 6 BEL 48-0140 426 Richard Pope (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 6 BEL 48-0147 463 Alex Hay (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 6 BEL 48-0151 428 Aaron Tam (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 6 BEL 48-0156 711 Fiona Murray 2019-01-09 PCO
2019-01-14
9 6 BEL 48-0162 254 Randolph "Randy" Grein (Elected) PCO
2019-02-21
9 6 BEL 48-0165 406 Ellen W Phelps (Elected) PCO
2019-02-21
9 6 BEL 48-0170 246 Jane Paige (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 6 BEL 48-0171 448 Diane Lundeen Smith (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 6 BEL 48-0190 517 Clay Compton (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 6 BEL 48-0193 478 Lisa R Weber (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 6 BEL 48-0212 491 Karen M Morgan (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 6 BEL 48-0218 581 Bonnieclare Erling (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 6 BEL 48-0223 418 Olivier Arbey (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 6 BEL 48-0224 691 Christine D Bear 2019-03-13 PCO
2019-03-16
9 6 BEL 48-0226 329 John Elsbree (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 6 BEL 48-0227 739 Bill Mowat (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 6 BEL 48-2430 570 Pritchard M Musonda (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 6 BEL 48-2434 445 Sarah G Chandler (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 6 BEL 48-2716 729 Sheldon Arakaki (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 6 BEL 48-2775 550 Hanna Floss 2019-01-09 PCO
2019-01-14
9 6 BEL 48-3166 845 Evangeline "Van" Anderson (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
9 6 BEL 48-3292 420 Rebecca "Becky" Lewis (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
1 6 C-H 48-0321 338 M Sima Ehsan (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
1 6 C-H 48-0323 448 Ralph Sean Blechschmidt (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
1 6 C-H 48-0326 277 Mitra Ehsan (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
1 6 KIR 48-0614 859 Thomas "Tom" Ryan (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
1 6 KIR 48-0641 398 Steven M Lewis (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
1 6 KIR 48-0643 334 Neal Black (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
1 6 KIR 48-2863 463 Ira Laurence Weise (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
1 6 KIR 48-2914 864 David "Dave" Asher (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
1 6 KIR 48-2920 426 Pradeep K Gupta (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
1 6 KIR 48-3401 775 Margit Moore 2019-01-09 PCO
2019-01-14
1 6 MED 48-0749 530 Douglas "Doug" Dicharry (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
1 6 RED 48-0942 415 Craig ZumBrunnen (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
1 6 RED 48-0945 474 Susan Cockrell (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
1 6 RED 48-0949 459 Dwight Rousu (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
1 3 RED 48-0950 548 Mary G Wirta (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
1 6 RED 48-0952 316 Catherine Minch 2019-01-09 Acting
2019-01-14
1 6 RED 48-0953 797 Yosefa C Kouse (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
1 6 RED 48-2467 443 Sharon Miller (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
1 6 RED 48-2628 596 Scott Aldridge 2019-01-09 PCO
2019-01-14
1 6 RED 48-2629 704 Jessica Gayle Forsythe (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
1 6 RED 48-2630 398 Janet Schmitt 2019-05-08 PCO
2019-05-09
1 3 RED 48-2632 231 George Scriban (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
1 6 RED 48-2633 644 John Anton Bergquist (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
1 6 RED 48-2635 401 Joshua Keane Vaughn 2019-01-09 PCO
2019-01-14
1 6 RED 48-2789 588 Zeke Tan (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
1 3 RED 48-2966 653 Phillip W Bailey (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
1 6 RED 48-2969 444 William J "Bill" Galler (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
1 3 RED 48-3313 745 Karen Tennyson (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
1 3 RED 48-3316 739 Kathleen A "Kate" Butt 2019-06-12 PCO
2019-06-21
1 3 RED 48-3391 800 James F Terwilliger (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
1 3 RED 48-3415 403 Marilyn Dauer (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
1 3 RED 48-3664 936 David Combs (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
1 3 RED 48-3738 733 Vanessa Kritzer (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
1 6 YPT 48-1233 441 Sima Sarrafan 2019-03-13 PCO
2019-03-16