Sign in
Show:
Current Lists
Changes since 2018 Reorg
History from 2018 Reorg
As of November 30, 2018
Changes in 2017-2018 Term
LD show ALL PRECINCTS
precincts SERVEDUNSERVED
precincts
ELECTED pcosAPPOINTMENTS
of PCOsof ACTING pcos
ALL PCOsall pco VACANCIES

as of November 30, 2018

For more information on PCO procedures go here.

C K
Precinct

#RV

Name

Approved
Status
  Since
1 3 AMES LAKE (2652) 946 Darcy G Burner (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
8 9 ARTHUR (37) 698 Sharon D Ayers 2018-01-17 PCO
2018-01-18
1 3 BACUS (3334) 800 Barbara A "Barb" Olsen (Elected) PCO
2018-03-06
8 9 B-D 05-0239 654 Hunter Dale Cooper 2018-04-18 PCO  (Pending)
2018-04-24
8 9 B-D 05-2407 575 Michelle Young 2017-10-18 PCO
2018-01-15
8 9 B-D 05-3310 546 Carol Lynn Harp (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
1 3 CAR 05-3290 621 Rebecca A "Becky" Chaney 2017-02-15 Acting
2017-02-16
8 9 CEDAR RIVER (301) 514 Jordan Boland (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
8 9 COLLEEN (2803) 559 Frances Leona "Fran" Lawren (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
1 3 COOPER (3333) 532 Charlotte Erickson-Rempfer 2017-09-20 PCO
2018-01-15
8 9 CROW (3468) 433 Johna Ann Thomson 2018-02-21 PCO
2018-03-15
9 9 DANIEL (2804) 612 Carrie L Bergquist (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
1 3 DIPPER (3201) 619 Catherine A Pearce 2017-06-21 PCO
2018-01-15
8 9 DORRE DON (379) 862 R Todd Mitchell (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
8 3 DUTHIE HILL (3205) 374 Lesley Austin 2017-09-20 PCO
2018-01-15
8 3 GRIZZLY (1096) 760 John Murphy 2018-01-17 PCO
2018-01-18
8 9 HI-VALLEY (520) 838 Karen Stevens 2018-02-21 PCO
2018-03-15
8 9 HOBART (522) 683 Terri Bates 2018-01-17 Acting
2018-01-18
1 3 HORSESHOE (3083) 674 John Riley 2018-03-21 PCO
2018-03-22
8 9 HUSKY (2606) 857 John R "Randy" Robinson 2018-02-21 PCO
2018-03-15
8 9 HUTCHINSON (534) 241 Margo Marie Campbell (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
8 3 ISS 05-0543 892 Bruce Ford 2017-02-15 Acting
2017-02-16
8 3 ISS 05-0545 354 Sharon Tate (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
8 3 ISS 05-0547 371 Sarah Perry (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
8 3 ISS 05-0548 854 Barbara R deMichele 2017-04-19 PCO
2017-04-20
8 3 ISS 05-0550 304 William "Bill" Ramos 2017-03-15 Acting
2017-03-27
8 3 ISS 05-2461 607 Paul Winterstein 2017-06-21 PCO
2018-01-15
8 3 ISS 05-2806 418 Marion F Palo 2018-02-21 PCO
2018-03-15
8 3 ISS 05-3145 511 Michael Charles "Mike" Saltz, Jr 2018-01-17 Acting
2018-01-18
8 3 ISS 05-3206 877 Joseph F Stegner 2018-01-17 PCO
2018-01-18
8 3 ISS 05-3464 844 Christine "Chris" Petzold 2017-05-17 PCO
2017-05-18
8 3 ISS 05-3503 584 Althea Saldanha 2017-01-18 PCO
2017-01-19
8 3 ISS 05-3504 675 Lindsey Walsh 2017-03-15 PCO
2017-03-27
8 3 ISS 05-3527 678 Joseph Beernink 2018-01-17 PCO
2018-01-18
8 3 ISS 05-3552 786 Ava Mac Dougall Frisinger 2018-01-17 Acting
2018-01-18
8 3 ISS 05-3559 573 Jason Rittereiser 2018-01-17 PCO
2018-01-18
8 3 ISS 05-3572 746 Lenin Torres 2017-04-19 PCO
2017-04-20
8 3 ISS 05-3634 530 Mark Mullet (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
8 3 ISS 05-3651 434 Elisabeth Williams "Lisa" Callan 2018-01-17 PCO
2018-01-18
8 3 ISS 05-3691 601 Alisa E George 2018-02-21 Acting
2018-03-15
8 3 ISS 05-3711 664 Monica Lane 2018-02-21 Acting
2018-03-15
8 3 ISS 05-3714 382 Virginia Menting 2018-01-17 PCO
2018-01-18
8 3 ISS 05-3733 453 Rebecca Maljak 2018-05-16 Acting  (Pending)
Mary K Williams 2018-05-16 PCO  (Pending)
2018-05-18
8 3 ISS 05-3736 612 Christian Skinner "Kip" Smith 2018-04-18 PCO  (Pending)
2018-04-24
8 9 IVERSON (3783) 305 Eric Durban 2018-04-18 PCO  (Pending)
2018-04-24
8 3 LAKE ALICE (2404) 568 Dorothy Finlay (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
8 9 LAKE RETREAT (3474) 877 Steven Hawley 2017-02-15 PCO
2017-02-16
8 9 LUND (3295) 808 Ann Lee Hatley-Settles 2018-05-16 PCO  (Pending)
2018-05-18
8 3 LYNX (2736) 601 Joshua E Trupin (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
1 3 MARCEL (2964) 426 Dominic Dams 2017-05-17 Acting
2017-05-18
8 9 MATTHEW (2810) 509 Denise Lawless 2018-05-16 PCO  (Pending)
2018-05-18
8 9 MCDONALD (703) 697 David Hatcher-Mays 2017-02-15 Acting
2017-02-16
8 3 MEADOWBROOK (742) 313 Roger A Ledbetter (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
8 9 MIRRORMONT (812) 676 Mary Lignana (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
1 3 MOUNT SI (825) 301 Justin P Walsh 2018-01-17 PCO
2018-01-18
8 9 M-V 05-2748 934 Vasili K Andrews (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
8 9 M-V 05-2857 802 Philip A Smith (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
8 9 M-V 05-3242 669 Myk Oleary (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
Laura Marie Bammer 2018-05-16 Acting  (Pending)
8 9 M-V 05-3245 705 James Evard Hoge, Jr 2017-01-18 Acting
2017-09-25
8 9 M-V 05-3322 445 Mark Hoben (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
8 9 M-V 05-3368 927 Tammy Lee Monroe (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
8 9 M-V 05-3373 713 Richard Booth 2018-01-17 PCO
2018-01-18
8 9 M-V 05-3510 422 Elizabeth Ann Houghton 2018-01-17 PCO
2018-01-18
8 9 M-V 05-3589 952 Kenneth Carl "KC" Shankland 2017-04-19 Acting
2017-04-20
8 9 M-V 05-3782 543 Catherine Rollman 2018-01-17 PCO
2018-01-18
8 9 NAILA (2603) 805 Gloria Hatcher-Mays (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
8 3 N-B 05-0859 533 Kristina Haight 2018-01-17 PCO
2018-01-18
8 3 N-B 05-3296 783 Deborah Schneider 2018-04-18 Acting  (Pending)
2018-04-24
1 3 NOVELTY (869) 692 Dutch Thomassen Meyer (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
8 3 RAGING RIVER (927) 577 Jessica Soderman (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
8 3 RATTLESNAKE (3472) 714 Timothy A Noonan 2017-01-18 Acting
2017-09-25
8 3 RIVERBEND (2584) 850 Jacqueline Barber (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
8 9 RIVERSIDE (1024) 414 Sonia G Foss 2017-04-19 Acting
2017-04-20
8 3 SAM 05-2718 639 Joseph "Joe" Robinson (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
8 3 SAM 05-2971 311 Mary K Emmick 2018-04-18 Acting  (Pending)
Linda G Powell 2018-01-17 PCO
2018-01-18
8 3 SAM 05-2972 856 Elizabeth "Beth" Bazley 2018-01-17 PCO
2018-01-18
8 3 SAM 05-3202 305 Claudia Cote 2018-04-18 PCO  (Pending)
2018-04-24
8 3 SAM 05-3203 737 Rituja Indapure 2017-02-15 Acting
2017-02-16
8 3 SAM 05-3204 824 Susan Appleton 2017-09-20 PCO
2018-01-15
8 3 SAM 05-3306 582 Kathryn Cohen (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
8 3 SAM 05-3307 289 Robyn Scola (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
8 3 SAM 05-3308 302 Betsy E MacInnes 2017-04-19 Acting
2017-04-20
8 3 SAM 05-3326 496 Brenda Severns 2018-05-16 PCO  (Pending)
2018-05-18
8 3 SAM 05-3515 258 Smita Pokle-Soans 2018-02-21 Acting
2018-03-15
8 3 SEAN (2742) 776 Kelly Burdette 2018-01-17 Acting
2018-01-18
8 9 SELLECK (1062) 878 Lloyd Buster 2018-01-17 PCO
2018-01-18
8 9 SHADOW LAKE (1068) 677 Christina Kelly (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
1 3 SNO-VALLEY (1099) 849 Carol A Killingsworth 2018-01-17 PCO
2018-01-18
8 3 SNQ 05-3151 822 Kathryn Mae Podschwit 2018-01-17 PCO
2018-01-18
8 3 SNQ 05-3511 584 James "Jim" Mayhew (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01
8 3 SNQ 05-3513 608 John Colter Arnold 2018-01-17 Acting
2018-01-18
8 3 SNQ 05-3703 625 Jennifer "Jen" Carter 2018-01-17 PCO
2018-01-18
8 3 SNQ 05-3734 400 Tanya Lavoy 2017-05-17 PCO
2017-05-18
8 9 SWEENEY (2859) 598 Timothy Kelly 2017-02-15 Acting
2017-02-16
1 3 TREEMONT (3735) 404 Shannon DeRubens (Elected) PCO
2017-03-20
1 3 TWIN PEAKS (3150) 798 John R House 2018-01-17 PCO
2018-01-18
8 3 TWO RIVERS (1172) 819 Gretchen Richter De Medeiros 2018-01-17 PCO
2018-01-18
1 3 VINCENT (1191) 466 Martin Chaney (Elected) PCO
2016-12-01