Sign in
Show:
Current Lists
Changes since 2018 Reorg
History from 2018 Reorg
As of November 30, 2018
Changes in 2017-2018 Term
LD show ALL PRECINCTS
precincts SERVEDUNSERVED
precincts
ELECTED pcosAPPOINTMENTS
of PCOsof ACTING pcos
ALL PCOsall pco VACANCIES

Current

For more information on PCO procedures go here.

C K
Precinct

#RV

Name

Approved
Status
  Since
8 3 ALDARRA (2381) 807 Nancy Myhre (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
1 3 AMES LAKE (2652) 946 Darcy G Burner (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
8 9 ARTHUR (37) 698 Sharon D Ayers 2019-01-16 PCO
2019-01-18
1 3 BACUS (3334) 800 Barbara A "Barb" Olsen (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
8 9 B-D 05-0239 654 Hunter Dale Cooper (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
8 9 B-D 05-0240 499 Kristiana de Leon 2019-05-22 Acting
2019-05-22
8 9 B-D 05-3310 546 Carol Lynn Harp (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
8 9 BRIARWOOD (3525) 607 David Hatcher-Mays 2019-01-16 Acting
2019-01-18
1 3 CAR 05-0290 726 Rebecca A "Becky" Chaney 2019-01-16 Acting
2019-01-18
8 9 COLLEEN (2803) 559 Frances Leona "Fran" Lawren 2019-01-16 PCO
2019-01-18
1 3 COOPER (3333) 532 Charlotte Erickson-Rempfer (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
8 9 CROW (3468) 433 Johna Ann Thomson (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
8 9 DORRE DON (379) 862 Terri Bates (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
8 3 DUTHIE HILL (3205) 374 Lesley Austin (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
8 9 FOUR LAKES (2460) 783 Monty K Anderson (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
8 9 GREEN RIVER (487) 553 Nancy Zwicker 2019-05-22 PCO
2019-06-18
8 3 GRIZZLY (1096) 760 John Murphy (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
8 9 HI-VALLEY (520) 838 Elliot M Paull 2019-03-20 PCO
2019-04-16
8 9 HUSKY (2606) 857 John R "Randy" Robinson (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
8 9 HUTCHINSON (534) 241 Margo Marie Campbell (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
8 3 ISS 05-0543 892 William "Bill" Ramos 2019-01-16 Acting
2019-01-18
8 3 ISS 05-0545 354 Sarah Perry 2019-01-16 Acting
2019-01-18
8 3 ISS 05-0546 242 Martin Buckley 2019-01-16 Acting
2019-01-18
8 3 ISS 05-0547 371 Ava Mac Dougall Frisinger (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
8 3 ISS 05-0548 854 Barbara R deMichele (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
8 3 ISS 05-0550 304 M Haynes 2019-01-16 Acting
2019-01-18
8 3 ISS 05-2461 607 Christopher Armada 2019-02-20 Acting
2019-02-21
8 3 ISS 05-2806 418 Marion F Palo (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
8 3 ISS 05-2929 612 Patricia Duke 2019-02-20 Acting
2019-02-21
8 3 ISS 05-3145 511 Mary K Williams 2019-01-16 Acting
2019-01-18
8 3 ISS 05-3206 877 Joseph F Stegner (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
8 3 ISS 05-3464 844 Christine "Chris" Petzold (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
8 3 ISS 05-3503 584 Althea Saldanha (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
8 3 ISS 05-3504 675 Lindsey Walsh (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
8 3 ISS 05-3559 573 Michael Charles "Mike" Saltz, Jr (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
8 3 ISS 05-3572 746 Monica Lane (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
8 3 ISS 05-3651 434 Elisabeth Williams "Lisa" Callan (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
8 3 ISS 05-3691 601 Lily K Aguilar 2019-01-16 PCO
2019-01-18
8 3 ISS 05-3733 453 Jill C Mosby (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
8 3 ISS 05-3736 612 Christian Skinner "Kip" Smith (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
8 9 IVERSON (3783) 305 Eric Durban 2019-01-16 PCO
2019-01-18
8 3 LAKE ALICE (2404) 568 Dorothy Finlay (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
8 9 LAKE RETREAT (3474) 877 Virginia C Hopper 2019-01-16 PCO
2019-01-18
8 9 LUND (3295) 808 Ann Lee Hatley-Settles (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
8 3 LYNX (2736) 601 Joshua E Trupin (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
8 9 MATTHEW (2810) 509 Denise Lawless (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
8 3 MEADOWBROOK (742) 313 Roger A Ledbetter (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
8 9 M-V 05-0697 778 John C Moore (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
8 9 M-V 05-2857 802 Kenneth Carl "KC" Shankland (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
8 9 M-V 05-3242 669 Laura Marie Bammer (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
8 9 M-V 05-3322 445 Mark Hoben (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
8 9 M-V 05-3373 713 Richard Booth (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
8 9 M-V 05-3794 376 Jesse Weber (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
8 9 M-V 05-3811 Tammy Lee Monroe (Elected) PCO
2019-02-21
8 9 NAILA (2603) 805 Gloria Hatcher-Mays (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
8 3 N-B 05-0859 533 Kristina Haight 2019-01-16 PCO
2019-01-18
8 3 N-B 05-3407 824 Sandra Bailey Knauft 2019-01-16 PCO
2019-01-18
8 3 RAGING RIVER (927) 577 Jessica Soderman (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
8 3 RIVERBEND (2584) 850 Jacqueline Barber (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
8 3 SAM 05-2718 639 Joseph "Joe" Robinson (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
8 3 SAM 05-2971 311 Linda G Powell (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
8 3 SAM 05-2972 856 Elizabeth "Beth" Bazley (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
8 3 SAM 05-2975 509 Mary K Emmick 2019-01-16 Acting
2019-01-18
8 3 SAM 05-3202 305 Claudia Cote (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
8 3 SAM 05-3203 737 Maryanne Johanson 2019-02-20 Acting
2019-02-21
8 3 SAM 05-3204 824 Susan Appleton (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
8 3 SAM 05-3306 582 Rituja Indapure (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
8 3 SAM 05-3307 289 Robyn Scola (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
8 3 SAM 05-3308 302 Betsy E MacInnes 2019-01-16 Acting
2019-01-18
8 3 SAM 05-3326 496 Brenda Severns (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
8 3 SEAN (2742) 776 Bonnie N Lawlor 2019-01-16 PCO
2019-01-18
8 9 SELLECK (1062) 878 Lloyd Buster (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
8 9 SHADOW LAKE (1068) 677 Christina Kelly (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
1 3 SNO-VALLEY (1099) 849 Carol A Killingsworth (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
8 3 SNQ 05-1097 459 Darrell Lambert 2019-02-20 Acting
2019-02-21
8 3 SNQ 05-3151 822 Kathryn Mae Podschwit (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
8 3 SNQ 05-3511 584 James "Jim" Mayhew (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
8 3 SNQ 05-3513 608 Jolyon M "Jo" Johnson 2019-01-16 PCO
2019-01-18
8 3 SNQ 05-3560 596 Tara Schleifer 2019-01-16 Acting
2019-01-18
8 3 SNQ 05-3667 806 Alexandra Andre "Alex" Johnson 2019-01-16 Acting
2019-01-18
8 3 SNQ 05-3703 625 Jennifer "Jen" Carter (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
8 3 SNQ 05-3734 400 Tanya Lavoy (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
8 9 TIGER MTN (1152) 542 Mary F Scott 2019-02-20 PCO
2019-02-21
1 3 TREEMONT (3735) 404 Janna Treisman 2019-01-16 Acting
2019-01-18
1 3 TWIN PEAKS (3150) 798 John R House (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
8 3 TWO RIVERS (1172) 819 Gretchen Richter De Medeiros (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01
1 3 VINCENT (1191) 466 Martin Chaney (Elected) PCO
2018-12-01